Event 101 Girls 8-11 200 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Jenny Galloway 11Warrender 2:51.78 40.61 1:25.65 2:12.47 2:51.78
2Morven Lister 11Carnegie 2:52.32 37.58 1:19.14 2:14.15 2:52.32
3Ellie Reilly 11Heart Of Mid 2:54.15 39.40 1:24.54 2:15.23 2:54.15
4Megan Henderson 11Carnegie 2:54.99 38.90 1:22.50 2:13.70 2:54.99
5Rebecca Braid 11Carnegie 2:55.95 39.71 1:24.84 2:16.24 2:55.95
6Louise Macarthur 11Heart Of Mid 2:56.91 39.37 1:26.72 2:16.31 2:56.91
7Natalie Jones 10Warrender 2:57.32 39.54 1:23.18 2:17.99 2:57.32
8Emma McPartland 11Perth City 2:59.20 39.02 1:26.13 2:17.78 2:59.20
9Alexandra Murray 11Warrender 3:02.79 41.27 1:26.40 2:21.62 3:02.79
10Lucy Trotter 10Warrender 3:03.79 39.43 1:27.67 2:20.98 3:03.79
11Adele McDaid 11Inverleith 3:04.26 39.54 1:26.03 2:21.25 3:04.26
12Ella Wood 11Heart Of Mid 3:04.56 42.80 1:28.18 2:24.66 3:04.56
13Sophie Allen 11Hawick&Te 3:05.14 39.65 1:27.18 2:21.53 3:05.14
14Carla Lovell 11Inverleith 3:06.54 41.49 1:30.33 2:23.54 3:06.54
15Eve Corrigan 11Warrender 3:06.95 39.15 1:27.49 2:23.50 3:06.95
16Elsbeth Roper 11Gala Asc 3:07.62 40.31 1:27.98 2:24.39 3:07.62
17Murrin Markwick 11W Dunbar 3:09.45 40.23 1:27.32 2:25.37 3:09.45
18Beth Templeton 11Livingston 3:09.48 41.93 1:28.41 2:27.09 3:09.48
19Rowan McGill 11Heart Of Mid 3:10.20 44.29 1:34.48 2:27.81 3:10.20
20Beth McLellan 11Warrender 3:10.62 42.56 1:31.22 2:29.36 3:10.62
21Iona Wilson 10Musselburgh 3:11.64 42.56 1:31.70 2:29.55 3:11.64
22Nyah Archibald 11Bathgate 3:12.97 43.62 1:34.07 2:31.34 3:12.97
23Caitlin E Heaney 10Musselburgh 3:13.29 45.20 1:33.33 2:28.56 3:13.29
24Melissa Carson 11Bathgate 3:13.63 1:33.92 2:29.45 3:13.63
25Faye Williamson 10Warrender 3:15.42 46.85 1:34.92 2:32.77 3:15.42
26Emily McEwen 10Warrender 3:16.94 45.13 1:36.83 2:33.56 3:16.94
27Eilidh Calder 11Aquanauts Li 3:17.33 43.94 1:34.15 2:34.38 3:17.33
28Cara Johnston 10Warrender 3:21.57 46.94 1:35.29 2:33.53 3:21.57
29Nicola M Fletcher 10Milngavie &b 3:22.07 45.96 1:37.34 2:36.91 3:22.07
30Eilidh Miller 11Heart Of Mid 3:23.79 50.27 1:38.80 2:37.67 3:23.79
31Yasmin Ali 10Warrender 3:24.45 44.51 1:39.53 2:37.59 3:24.45
32Niamh Green 11Glenrothes 3:25.32 48.70 1:40.72 2:36.59 3:25.32
33Katherine Bailey 10Perth City 3:26.35 47.64 1:38.22 2:41.86 3:26.35
34Abbie Henderson 10Carnegie 3:29.58 48.20 1:40.87 2:42.47 3:29.58
35Olivia Dallas 11Perth City 3:31.03 45.87 1:40.36 2:42.40 3:31.03
36Orla Kennedy 11Inverleith 3:31.35 47.95 1:43.55 2:42.67 3:31.35
37Joy O Drummond 10Bo'ness A.S.C 3:31.58 53.26 1:48.91 2:47.15 3:31.58
38Alexandra Armstrong 11Bo'ness A.S.C 3:31.69 52.81 1:46.71 2:47.19 3:31.69
39Hannah L Mayo 11Milngavie &b 3:32.69 45.31 1:39.82 2:40.21 3:32.69
40Grace Mansfield 11Burntisland 3:34.70 50.57 1:41.22 2:47.18 3:34.70
41Mia Walker 11Incas 3:35.09 51.38 1:45.50 2:46.83 3:35.09
42Swastika Prabhakar 11Milngavie &b 3:35.53 47.27 1:38.62 2:44.77 3:35.53
43Sarah Coffey 10Bo'ness A.S.C 3:42.27 54.67 1:48.14 2:54.07 3:42.27
--Katie Wardrop 10Trojan DQ       
--Abbi Sinclair 10Warrender DQ       
--Hazel Lees 11Falkirk DQ      
--Rachel Saunders 9Warrender NS
--Tammy A Neef 11Skye NS
Top