Event 105 Girls 8-11 100 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Alexandra Murray 11Warrender 1:12.95 35.35 1:12.95
2Emma McPartland 11Perth City 1:13.39 35.79 1:13.39
3Megan Henderson 11Carnegie 1:13.42 35.65 1:13.42
4Ellie Reilly 11Heart Of Mid 1:13.45 35.22 1:13.45
5Natalie Jones 10Warrender 1:13.97 35.99 1:13.97
6Jenny Galloway 11Warrender 1:14.10 35.40 1:14.10
7Isla Britton 11Milngavie &b 1:14.13 35.33 1:14.13
8Elsbeth Roper 11Gala Asc 1:14.28 35.63 1:14.28
9Ella Wood 11Heart Of Mid 1:15.15 35.95 1:15.15
10Lucy Trotter 10Warrender 1:16.53 36.53 1:16.53
11Sophie Allen 11Hawick&Te 1:17.27 36.60 1:17.27
12Alicia Thomson 11Burntisland 1:17.36 36.24 1:17.36
13Eve Corrigan 11Warrender 1:17.67 37.13 1:17.67
14Murrin Markwick 11W Dunbar 1:18.11 37.93 1:18.11
15Beth Templeton 11Livingston 1:18.43 37.80 1:18.43
16Iona Wilson 10Musselburgh 1:19.01 38.17 1:19.01
17Adele McDaid 11Inverleith 1:19.11 37.57 1:19.11
18Hazel Lees 11Falkirk 1:19.21 38.38 1:19.21
19Abby Tyson 11W Dunbar 1:19.63 37.63 1:19.63
19Rowan McGill 11Heart Of Mid 1:19.63 38.38 1:19.63
19Beth McLellan 11Warrender 1:19.63 38.51 1:19.63
22Eilidh Calder 11Aquanauts Li 1:19.91 39.24 1:19.91
23Joanne Sorley 11Carnegie 1:20.30 37.49 1:20.30
24Ainhoa Corrigall 11Perth City 1:20.49 38.17 1:20.49
25Melissa Carson 11Bathgate 1:20.58 38.22 1:20.58
26Nicola Fletcher 10Milngavie &b 1:20.79 38.11 1:20.79
27Murin Brown 11Trojan 1:20.81 37.52 1:20.81
28Faye Williamson 10Warrender 1:21.55 39.19 1:21.55
29Julie Davidson 10Glenrothes 1:22.23 38.67 1:22.23
30Nyah Archibald 11Bathgate 1:22.57 40.22 1:22.57
31Louisa Dixon 11Incas 1:23.45 39.71 1:23.45
32Clare Sweeney 10W Dunbar 1:23.48 40.76 1:23.48
33Rebecca Stirling 9Bathgate 1:23.51 39.86 1:23.51
34Isla Walker 10W Dunbar 1:23.57 40.04 1:23.57
35Emily McEwen 10Warrender 1:23.84 38.76 1:23.84
36Caitlin Heaney 10Musselburgh 1:23.91 39.71 1:23.91
37Orla Kennedy 11Inverleith 1:24.03 40.13 1:24.03
38Cara Johnston 10Warrender 1:24.12 39.75 1:24.12
39Alexandra Armstrong 11Bo'ness A.S.C 1:24.21 39.94 1:24.21
39Skye Murray-Trail 11Perth City 1:24.21 38.53 1:24.21
41Sophie Ingram 10Incas 1:25.15 40.90 1:25.15
42Katie McCusker Young 11Milngavie &b 1:25.32 38.59 1:25.32
43Emma De Wet 9Aquanauts Li 1:25.39 39.04 1:25.39
44Louise Nimmo 10Burntisland 1:25.50 40.51 1:25.50
45Niamh Green 11Glenrothes 1:25.58 40.02 1:25.58
46Katherine Bailey 10Perth City 1:25.67 41.82 1:25.67
47Jane Hawkins 11Milngavie &b 1:25.91 38.19 1:25.91
48Rosie Robertson 9Perth City 1:26.54 41.60 1:26.54
49Erin Hutton 11Incas 1:26.69 40.36 1:26.69
50Holly McGill 9Heart Of Mid 1:26.91 40.90 1:26.91
51Sarah Coffey 10Bo'ness A.S.C 1:27.09 40.82 1:27.09
52Mia Walker 11Incas 1:27.18 41.27 1:27.18
53Eilidh Miller 11Heart Of Mid 1:27.29 42.04 1:27.29
54Abbie Henderson 10Carnegie 1:27.32 40.60 1:27.32
55Lucy Alexander 10Dyce 1:27.54 41.98 1:27.54
56Hannah Mayo 11Milngavie &b 1:27.99 41.03 1:27.99
57Eilidh Douglas 11Milngavie &b 1:28.00 40.82 1:28.00
58Swastika Prabhakar 11Milngavie &b 1:28.20 41.70 1:28.20
59Laurie Whike 11Heart Of Mid 1:28.25 41.17 1:28.25
60Drew McKenzie 9Aquanauts Li 1:29.05 42.36 1:29.05
61Joy Drummond 10Bo'ness A.S.C 1:29.84 42.32 1:29.84
62Yasmin Ali 10Warrender 1:29.95 42.81 1:29.95
63Grace Mansfield 11Burntisland 1:30.82 43.78 1:30.82
64Eve MacDonald 9Bo'ness A.S.C 1:31.04 42.32 1:31.04
65Ellie Morgan 10Broxburn 1:31.08 41.61 1:31.08
66Rose Mclean 9Perth City 1:32.68 43.16 1:32.68
67Emma Cormack 9Perth City 1:36.06 42.83 1:36.06
68Lizzie Whike 9Heart Of Mid 1:36.15 45.07 1:36.15
69Skye Wilson 10Perth City 1:39.32 45.59 1:39.32
70Sophie Reid 9Carnegie 1:40.11 45.90 1:40.11
--Tammy Neef 11Skye NS
--Rachel Saunders 9Warrender NS
Top