Event 201 Girls 8-11 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Morven Lister 11Carnegie 2:32.65 35.38 1:15.22 1:55.05 2:32.65
2Rebecca Braid 11Carnegie 2:33.08 35.48 1:14.81 1:55.22 2:33.08
3Isla Britton 11Milngavie &b 2:37.37 36.05 1:17.48 1:58.41 2:37.37
4Emma McPartland 11Perth City 2:37.38 36.42 1:16.91 1:58.80 2:37.38
5Katie Sime 11Warrender 2:37.40 35.71 1:16.87 1:57.92 2:37.40
6Ellie Reilly 11Heart Of Mid 2:37.42 36.41 1:16.90 1:59.03 2:37.42
7Natalie Jones 10Warrender 2:38.66 37.99 1:19.61 2:00.61 2:38.66
8Alexandra Murray 11Warrender 2:39.54 36.01 1:16.48 1:58.59 2:39.54
9Carla Lovell 11Inverleith 2:39.62 35.66 1:16.09 1:58.49 2:39.62
10Abbi Sinclair 10Warrender 2:39.79 36.67 1:18.00 1:59.96 2:39.79
11Elsbeth Roper 11Gala Asc 2:39.82 37.13 1:18.33 2:00.34 2:39.82
12Jenny Galloway 11Warrender 2:39.84 37.54 1:18.95 2:00.44 2:39.84
13Megan Henderson 11Carnegie 2:41.89 37.79 1:17.68 2:00.94 2:41.89
14Ella Wood 11Heart Of Mid 2:42.41 36.70 1:19.41 2:02.59 2:42.41
15Beth Templeton 11Livingston 2:44.24 36.81 1:18.77 2:01.94 2:44.24
16Ailsa Kellas 11Burntisland 2:45.71 36.93 1:20.42 2:04.42 2:45.71
17Adele McDaid 11Inverleith 2:48.89 39.25 1:23.76 2:08.51 2:48.89
18Eve Corrigan 11Warrender 2:49.22 38.03 1:21.87 2:06.76 2:49.22
19Sophie Allen 11Hawick&Te 2:49.44 39.22 1:23.33 2:08.29 2:49.44
20Anna Hedley 11Step Rock 2:49.71 38.98 1:23.35 2:08.46 2:49.71
21Elise Petrie 11Bathgate 2:50.27 39.50 1:23.44 2:08.25 2:50.27
21Beth McLellan 11Warrender 2:50.27 40.24 1:24.74 2:09.05 2:50.27
23Melissa Carson 11Bathgate 2:51.45 39.40 1:22.49 2:07.84 2:51.45
24Lucy Trotter 10Warrender 2:53.44 40.07 1:25.04 2:10.31 2:53.44
25Hazel Lees 11Falkirk 2:54.10 41.10 1:26.91 2:10.77 2:54.10
26Ailsa Bennet 11Kinross 2:56.18 40.05 1:27.12 2:14.36 2:56.18
27Eilidh Calder 11Aquanauts Li 2:56.51 40.07 1:25.84 2:12.99 2:56.51
28Nyah Archibald 11Bathgate 2:57.26 41.14 1:27.79 2:15.06 2:57.26
29Faye Williamson 10Warrender 2:58.63 41.37 1:29.31 2:15.09 2:58.63
30Emily McEwen 10Warrender 2:59.29 39.69 1:26.91 2:15.73 2:59.29
31Abby Tyson 11W Dunbar 2:59.81 40.08 1:26.02 2:13.67 2:59.81
32Cara Johnston 10Warrender 3:00.68 41.25 1:26.55 2:13.60 3:00.68
33Eilidh Miller 11Heart Of Mid 3:01.62 42.28 1:29.20 2:16.84 3:01.62
34Joanne Sorley 11Carnegie 3:06.64 41.24 1:28.26 2:17.15 3:06.64
35Ainhoa Corrigall 11Perth City 3:08.07 41.80 1:30.94 2:22.73 3:08.07
36Joy Drummond 10Bo'ness A.S.C 3:11.13 45.09 1:34.19 2:23.83 3:11.13
--Tammy Neef 11Skye NS
Top