Event 203 Girls 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Kirsty Stewart 13Aberdeen 2:39.14 36.36 1:15.19 2:03.13 2:39.14
2Ailsa Inglis 13Heart Of Mid 2:42.03 35.55 1:17.02 2:02.95 2:42.03
3On Yee Orbell 13Aberdeen 2:43.67 37.50 1:16.43 2:05.78 2:43.67
4Niamh Moloney 12Carnegie 2:43.87 36.50 1:19.37 2:07.83 2:43.87
5Kirstyn Calder 12Bo'ness A.S.C 2:44.72 38.59 1:19.89 2:10.38 2:44.72
6Rebecca Reid 13Aberdeen 2:44.96 37.51 1:19.40 2:09.63 2:44.96
7Jessica McKee 12Carnegie 2:45.88 36.57 1:16.73 2:09.89 2:45.88
8Sian Thomson 13Carnegie 2:46.24 38.14 1:20.03 2:10.02 2:46.24
9Eilidh Gaughan 13Carnegie 2:46.59 37.99 1:21.41 2:09.66 2:46.59
10Levi Wilson 12Carnegie 2:47.17 36.51 1:17.56 2:08.87 2:47.17
11Yesim Walton 13Warrender 2:47.80 36.47 1:19.28 2:09.18 2:47.80
12Anna Fullarton 13Carnegie 2:48.03 35.26 1:17.30 2:09.33 2:48.03
13Gabriella McCourt 12Perth City 2:49.89 37.54 1:18.85 2:11.62 2:49.89
14Sarah Fraser 13Dyce 2:50.09 39.53 1:20.98 2:12.21 2:50.09
15Neave Davidson 12Carnegie 2:50.84 37.98 1:20.32 2:12.43 2:50.84
16Morgan Ross 13Falkirk 2:51.15 40.52 1:24.54 2:13.06 2:51.15
17Joanna Rae 13Carnegie 2:51.33 37.28 1:22.76 2:12.51 2:51.33
18Charlotte Drainer 13Inverleith 2:52.15 38.65 1:23.24 2:13.12 2:52.15
19Lucy Ross 13Carnegie 2:52.16 36.43 1:19.88 2:13.00 2:52.16
20Eilidh Lister 13Carnegie 2:52.22 36.81 1:16.35 2:11.79 2:52.22
21Luci Robertson 12Heart Of Mid 2:53.10 36.96 1:21.07 2:14.57 2:53.10
22Caitlin Drummond 12Bathgate 2:53.26 39.02 1:23.48 2:16.00 2:53.26
23Mairi McKinnon 13Scotia 2:53.59 38.58 1:21.18 2:12.77 2:53.59
24Sophie Jenkins 12Perth City 2:54.44 39.65 1:23.74 2:15.20 2:54.44
25Fiona Ewen 13Aberdeen 2:56.20 41.11 1:23.71 2:16.29 2:56.20
26Molly Renton 13Milngavie &b 2:56.26 38.07 1:24.20 2:15.83 2:56.26
27Aoife Doyle 13Warrender 2:56.81 36.57 1:22.37 2:15.50 2:56.81
28Ciara Aitken 12Aberdeen 2:57.80 38.30 1:21.02 2:17.72 2:57.80
29Emily Crewe 12Warrender 2:58.44 42.06 1:27.85 2:18.83 2:58.44
30Caitlin Wilson 13Carnegie 2:58.66 38.68 1:24.25 2:18.39 2:58.66
31Ellie Monks 12Broxburn 2:59.15 39.14 1:26.40 2:19.96 2:59.15
32Sally Jack 12Warrender 2:59.33 38.56 1:24.29 2:19.96 2:59.33
33Mia Payne 13Warrender 3:00.52 43.42 1:30.42 2:23.28 3:00.52
34Helena Cutajar 12Aquanauts Li 3:00.85 42.12 1:29.61 2:21.42 3:00.85
35Freya Bannerman 13Perth City 3:01.10 40.74 1:26.59 2:20.85 3:01.10
36Jennifer Houston 12Bathgate 3:01.55 40.77 1:28.72 2:21.53 3:01.55
37Mariella Harris 13W Dunbar 3:01.68 39.59 1:24.94 2:19.04 3:01.68
38Rebecca Ivens 12Warrender 3:02.21 43.93 1:30.17 2:23.74 3:02.21
39Amy Allan 13Aberdeen 3:02.48 41.02 1:27.83 2:22.21 3:02.48
40Ellie Douglas 13Warrender 3:02.89 44.24 1:30.30 2:21.58 3:02.89
41Lauren Blair 12Heart Of Mid 3:03.20 45.01 1:29.32 2:22.45 3:03.20
42Abby Morrison 13Scotia 3:03.41 40.11 1:27.42 2:20.03 3:03.41
43Rebecca Gourlay 13Warrender 3:04.86 41.32 1:25.93 2:20.91 3:04.86
44Rachel Ellis 12Aberdeen 3:05.22 40.86 1:27.07 2:22.26 3:05.22
45Niamh Inkson 12Aberdeen 3:06.04 42.49 1:29.25 2:23.50 3:06.04
46Scarlett Donald 12Inverleith 3:06.70 45.08 1:33.00 2:23.60 3:06.70
47Niamh Reid 12W Dunbar 3:06.82 39.09 1:28.22 2:23.00 3:06.82
48Ella Bennett 12Warrender 3:10.43 45.94 1:35.54 2:29.91 3:10.43
49Megan Ovens 12Glenrothes 3:10.55 42.95 1:30.30 2:28.46 3:10.55
50Harriet Brown 13Bo'ness A.S.C 3:10.94 44.53 1:30.08 2:29.00 3:10.94
51Vhairi Ross 13Heart Of Mid 3:10.95 42.82 1:29.19 2:31.09 3:10.95
52Catriona Roberts 12Perth City 3:12.49 43.85 1:32.98 2:25.93 3:12.49
53Hannah Thomson 12W Dunbar 3:12.95 44.43 1:35.60 2:29.22 3:12.95
54Erin Sweeney 13W Dunbar 3:13.32 42.54 1:32.82 2:27.00 3:13.32
55Joanne Mullen 12W Dunbar 3:13.46 43.06 1:30.30 2:29.56 3:13.46
56Niamh McCall 12Perth City 3:20.44 46.04 1:38.12 2:33.75 3:20.44
57Chloe Weatherston 12Falkirk 3:25.05 47.90 1:39.10 2:40.67 3:25.05
--Megan Merrilees 13Dyce DQ
--Kathryn Wilson 12Dunfermline DQ
--Kimmi Rae 12Perth City DQ
Top