Event 301 Boys 8-11 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Felix Hale 11Inverleith 2:33.22 35.32 1:14.64 1:55.50 2:33.22
2Nathan Grimley 11Fauldhouse 2:33.44 34.40 1:13.50 1:53.99 2:33.44
3Joshua Aspinall 11Warrender 2:33.92 35.68 1:14.86 1:55.24 2:33.92
4Cameron Alexander 11Inverleith 2:34.61 34.78 1:15.03 1:56.39 2:34.61
5Daniel Penman 11Inverleith 2:34.64 35.56 1:15.35 1:55.88 2:34.64
6Evan Bryant 11Livingston 2:35.44 36.73 1:16.65 1:56.77 2:35.44
7Samuel Chittleburgh 11Warrender 2:36.04 36.95 1:17.58 1:57.32 2:36.04
8Cameron Stirling 11Carnegie 2:36.80 36.49 1:17.23 1:58.20 2:36.80
9Sam Glass 10Warrender 2:39.87 36.31 1:17.27 1:59.98 2:39.87
10Jack Muncey 11Kinross 2:39.97 36.11 1:16.63 1:58.82 2:39.97
11Finlay Scott 11Warrender 2:41.21 36.94 1:18.09 2:00.52 2:41.21
12James Taylor 11Aberdeen 2:43.67 38.35 1:21.77 2:04.43 2:43.67
13Alasdair Peterson 11Warrender 2:44.78
14Alex Hay 11Carnegie 2:47.11 37.55 1:20.77 2:04.63 2:47.11
15Michael Strang 11Glenrothes 2:50.76 38.16 1:21.63 2:07.10 2:50.76
16Jack McGill 10Heart Of Mid 2:52.06 37.80 1:22.32 2:08.44 2:52.06
17Zach Kirkbright 11Incas 2:52.51 38.57 1:23.08 2:08.41 2:52.51
18Sean Whiteford 11Hawick&Te 2:52.84 40.40 1:24.29 2:10.65 2:52.84
19Calum Rose 10Warrender 2:53.81 38.57 1:24.63 2:11.84 2:53.81
20Andrew Stephenson 11Dunfermline 2:56.57 39.92 1:26.06 2:13.35 2:56.57
21Finlay Hay 10Carnegie 2:56.70 40.72 1:26.63 2:13.01 2:56.70
22Mathew Moore 11Warrender 2:56.87 38.50 1:25.13 2:11.56 2:56.87
23Alexander Hunter 11Milngavie &b 2:59.58 37.70 1:24.20 2:14.38 2:59.58
24Douglas Shaw 11Heart Of Mid 2:59.75 40.08 1:26.59 2:13.56 2:59.75
25Jonathan Venter 11Perth City 3:00.10 39.10 1:26.04 2:11.64 3:00.10
26Douglas Calder 9Bo'ness A.S.C 3:01.94 42.49 1:30.57 2:20.05 3:01.94
27Jonathan Marshall 10Warrender 3:01.95 41.73 2:16.95 3:01.95
28Blair Johnstone 10Milngavie &b 3:03.99 40.57 1:28.69 2:17.56 3:03.99
29Matthew Bittle 11Perth City 3:06.40 41.13 1:30.16 2:20.09 3:06.40
30Saul Paton 11Carnegie 3:07.11 40.35 1:29.48 2:21.08 3:07.11
Top