Event 404 Girls 8-11 100 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Abbi Sinclair 10Warrender 1:35.94 46.04 1:35.94
2Lucy Trotter 10Warrender 1:36.17 45.31 1:36.17
3Ella Wood 11Heart Of Mid 1:37.90 47.06 1:37.90
4Eve Corrigan 11Warrender 1:38.74 46.86 1:38.74
5Emily Malcomson 11Step Rock 1:38.96 46.66 1:38.96
6Rowan McGill 11Heart Of Mid 1:39.04 46.38 1:39.04
7Natalie Jones 10Warrender 1:39.44 48.96 1:39.44
8Sophie Allen 11Hawick&Te 1:39.46 47.59 1:39.46
9Hazel Lees 11Falkirk 1:39.81 47.26 1:39.81
10Melissa Carson 11Bathgate 1:40.02 47.58 1:40.02
11Katie Sime 11Warrender 1:40.03 47.67 1:40.03
12Niamh Green 11Glenrothes 1:40.05 45.56 1:40.05
13Morven Lister 11Carnegie 1:40.29 46.44 1:40.29
14Katie Wardrop 10Trojan 1:40.82 48.89 1:40.82
15Murin Brown 11Trojan 1:41.00 47.97 1:41.00
16Alexandra Murray 11Warrender 1:41.31 48.35 1:41.31
17Joanne Sorley 11Carnegie 1:41.84 47.58 1:41.84
18Isla Walker 10W Dunbar 1:42.09 48.81 1:42.09
19Ines Donald 9Inverleith 1:43.35 49.04 1:43.35
20Hannah Mayo 11Milngavie &b 1:43.50 49.45 1:43.50
21Cara Johnston 10Warrender 1:44.01 50.89 1:44.01
22Yasmin Ali 10Warrender 1:44.03 50.07 1:44.03
23Erika Brown 10Perth City 1:44.34 49.96 1:44.34
24Kirsty Wicklow 9Milngavie &b 1:45.13 48.14 1:45.13
25Faye Williamson 10Warrender 1:45.54 51.00 1:45.54
26Emily McEwen 10Warrender 1:45.68 50.38 1:45.68
27Orla Kennedy 11Inverleith 1:45.83 50.80 1:45.83
28Nyah Archibald 11Bathgate 1:46.06 51.35 1:46.06
29Anna Hedley 11Step Rock 1:46.39 51.45 1:46.39
30Clare Sweeney 10W Dunbar 1:46.52 51.69 1:46.52
31Alexandra Armstrong 11Bo'ness A.S.C 1:46.90 51.70 1:46.90
32Rebecca Stirling 9Bathgate 1:46.93 51.42 1:46.93
33Eilidh Calder 11Aquanauts Li 1:46.99 50.99 1:46.99
34Jane Hawkins 11Milngavie &b 1:47.05 51.35 1:47.05
35Cerys Burns 11Dunfermline 1:47.38 49.81 1:47.38
36Joy Drummond 10Bo'ness A.S.C 1:48.04 51.16 1:48.04
37Alicia Thomson 11Burntisland 1:48.55 51.52 1:48.55
38Georgia Green 11Milngavie &b 1:48.89 50.32 1:48.89
39Eilidh Douglas 11Milngavie &b 1:49.21 49.65 1:49.21
40Olivia Dallas 11Perth City 1:50.21 53.03 1:50.21
41Mia Walker 11Incas 1:52.91 53.86 1:52.91
42Charlie Williamson 11Glenrothes 1:53.32 53.19 1:53.32
43Rebecca Younger 11Burntisland 1:53.36 53.88 1:53.36
44Josie Bell 11Step Rock 1:53.81 54.46 1:53.81
45Sarah Coffey 10Bo'ness A.S.C 1:55.29 55.63 1:55.29
46Niamh Whitley-Smith 11Milngavie &b 1:55.34 52.27 1:55.34
47Louise Nimmo 10Burntisland 1:56.01 55.33 1:56.01
48Swastika Prabhakar 11Milngavie &b 1:56.05 55.33 1:56.05
49Sophie Ingram 10Incas 1:56.15 54.42 1:56.15
50Holly McGill 9Heart Of Mid 1:57.14 54.68 1:57.14
51Louisa Dixon 11Incas 1:57.32 55.91 1:57.32
52Ainhoa Corrigall 11Perth City 1:57.52 56.88 1:57.52
53Emma Cormack 9Perth City 1:58.17 54.29 1:58.17
54Sophie Reid 9Carnegie 1:58.28 56.99 1:58.28
55Katherine Bailey 10Perth City 2:00.23 58.26 2:00.23
56Arwen McGloin 9Glenrothes 2:00.56 54.89 2:00.56
57Laurie Robinson 9Falkirk 2:02.75 58.94 2:02.75
58Skye Wilson 10Perth City 2:03.40 58.42 2:03.40
59Vhairi Jordan 10Perth City 2:03.84 59.92 2:03.84
--Emma McPartland 11Perth City X1:31.86 44.64 1:31.86
--Elsbeth Roper 11Gala Asc X1:33.49 44.26 1:33.49
Top