Event 303 Boys 11-12 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Young, Adam 12Cupar 5:03.24 33.80 1:11.80 1:51.70 2:30.83
3:09.65 3:48.72 4:27.52 5:03.24
2Bryant, Evan 12Livingston 5:31.73 38.10 1:19.21 2:01.72 2:44.74
3:27.36 4:10.02 4:52.45 5:31.73
3Taylor, James 12Aberdeen 5:40.18 37.34 1:19.59 2:03.44 2:46.70
3:30.80 4:15.03 4:58.72 5:40.18
4Hay, Alex 12Carnegie 5:58.24 37.65 1:21.18 2:07.32 2:54.67
3:42.05 4:29.24 5:16.38 5:58.24
5Hay, Finlay 11Carnegie 6:00.51 39.60 1:24.72 2:11.31 2:58.32
3:46.10 4:33.08 5:18.40 6:00.51
6Graham, Robbie 12Carnegie 6:29.70 42.60 1:30.92 2:19.95 3:09.76
4:00.48 4:51.72 5:41.69 6:29.70
7Noble, Hamish 11Step Rock 6:32.00 42.45 1:30.67 2:19.42 3:09.46
4:01.09 4:51.56 5:42.77 6:32.00
8Paton, Adam 12Carnegie 7:09.35 45.43 1:38.66 2:33.30 3:29.46
5:23.77 6:18.59 7:09.35

Event 303 Boys 13-14 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Rowe, Greig 14Carnegie 4:31.28 30.21 1:03.89 1:37.76 2:12.19
2:46.52 3:21.73 3:57.36 4:31.28
2McGraw, Nathan 14Trojan 4:47.48 31.88 1:07.50 1:44.11 2:21.41
2:57.85 3:35.47 4:12.40 4:47.48
3Barnes, Callum 14Carnegie 4:47.81 30.78 1:05.58 1:42.28 2:19.11
2:56.34 3:33.63 4:11.01 4:47.81
4Harkin, Liam 13Grangemouth 4:56.33 33.91 1:11.09 1:48.67 2:26.44
3:04.36 3:42.28 4:20.41 4:56.33
5Arthur, Andrew 13Aberdeen 5:06.25 33.31 1:11.85 1:51.66 2:31.19
3:10.71 3:49.68 4:28.78 5:06.25
6Coueslant, Archie 13Aberdeen 5:08.05 33.97 1:12.86 1:52.70 2:32.91
3:13.31 3:52.73 4:31.29 5:08.05
7Gillingham, Benji 13Warrender 5:09.09 33.47 1:11.19 1:49.94 2:29.78
3:09.94 3:50.73 4:31.13 5:09.09
8Smith, Daniel 13Aberdeen 5:12.09 34.74 1:14.68 1:55.17 2:35.53
3:16.38 3:56.41 4:36.98 5:12.09
9Kiddie, Hayden 14Falkirk 5:12.63 33.39 1:12.44 1:52.65 2:32.80
3:13.15 3:53.96 4:33.83 5:12.63
10Lewis, Sam 14Fins 5:13.77 34.28 1:13.44 1:54.46 2:34.79
3:15.45 3:55.99 4:36.99 5:13.77
11Rafferty, Kieran 13Carnegie 5:14.09 34.38 1:12.63 1:53.36 2:33.86
3:14.53 3:55.15 4:35.90 5:14.09
12Graham, Jeremy 13Aberdeen 5:18.62 35.20 1:15.05 1:56.51 2:37.61
3:18.17 3:58.52 4:39.66 5:18.62
13McKenzie, Callum 14Aberdeen 5:25.38 35.52 1:15.02 1:56.58 2:38.84
3:20.70 4:02.87 4:45.32 5:25.38
14Sword, Finlay 14Falkirk 5:26.43 35.65 1:15.94 1:57.81 2:39.35
3:20.21 4:02.11 4:44.77 5:26.43
15Baillie, Findlay 13Cupar 5:26.50 36.18 1:17.70 1:59.25 2:41.69
3:24.00 4:06.18 4:48.00 5:26.50
16Robertson, Calum 13Aberdeen 5:30.87 36.25 1:18.31 2:01.24 2:42.85
3:26.34 4:09.39 4:52.07 5:30.87

Event 303 Boys 15 & Over 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Stowe, Arran 17Fins 4:22.25 29.72 1:03.23 1:36.15 2:09.20
2:42.42 3:16.17 3:49.41 4:22.25
2Beattie, James 15Carnegie 4:29.08 29.84 1:03.80 1:37.48 2:11.93
2:46.66 3:21.89 3:56.40 4:29.08
3Strachan, Owen 15Carnegie 4:34.74 30.31 1:03.51 1:37.79 2:12.37
2:47.41 3:22.91 3:59.25 4:34.74
4King, Matthew 15Carnegie 4:41.08 29.95 1:03.64 1:38.51 2:13.98
2:50.39 3:27.28 4:04.83 4:41.08
5Onishi, Hiro 16Aquanauts Li 4:43.18 31.18 1:05.96 1:42.26 2:19.02
2:55.52 3:32.44 4:08.59 4:43.18
6Weatherston, Andrew 17Falkirk 4:58.80 33.43 1:09.73 1:46.52 2:23.58
3:01.90 3:40.96 4:20.39 4:58.80
7Gray, James 15Fins 4:59.92 33.67 1:11.34 1:49.10 2:27.26
3:05.85 3:44.57 4:22.93 4:59.92
8Greig, Matthew 15Aberdeen 5:17.49 34.40 1:14.05 1:54.53 2:34.65
3:15.03 3:55.73 4:36.50 5:17.49
9Kane, Jonathan 15Carnegie 5:28.54 33.56 1:12.75 1:54.33 2:36.26
3:18.89 4:01.72 4:45.33 5:28.54
Top