Event 401 Girls 11-12 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Palmer, Ellie 12Grangemouth 10:30.74 34.76 1:14.24 1:54.27 2:33.70
3:13.18 3:52.34 4:32.50 5:12.33
5:52.36 6:32.66 7:12.18 7:52.70
8:32.96 9:13.20 9:53.24 10:30.74
2Adam, Darcey 12Falkirk 10:37.82 35.43 1:14.25 1:53.94 2:33.28
3:12.63 3:52.73 4:32.75 5:13.41
5:54.13 6:35.19 7:17.16 7:58.16
8:38.77 9:20.34 10:00.77 10:37.82
3Lister, Morven 12Carnegie 11:00.64 36.53 1:17.12 1:58.77 2:40.59
3:22.67 4:04.73 4:46.42 5:28.70
6:10.94 6:52.88 7:34.06 8:16.23
8:57.71 9:40.18 10:20.88 11:00.64
4Colston, Anna 12Falkirk 11:02.04 36.50 1:17.15 1:58.69 2:39.99
3:21.53 4:03.98 4:45.86 5:28.90
6:11.16 6:53.89 7:36.27 8:17.96
9:00.85 9:42.11 10:22.39 11:02.04
5Wardrop, Katie 11Trojan 11:23.27 38.51 1:21.85 2:05.34 2:48.88
3:32.87 4:16.39 4:59.38 5:42.96
6:25.80 7:09.01 7:51.63 8:34.75
9:17.54 10:00.49 10:43.26 11:23.27
6Hedley, Anna 11Step Rock 11:35.24 38.08 1:22.86 2:06.34 2:50.84
3:35.78 4:20.77 5:04.99 5:49.03
6:34.40 7:17.99 8:02.69 8:46.05
9:30.48 10:13.45 10:56.68 11:35.24
7Calder, Eilidh 12Aquanauts Li 11:55.35 38.53 1:22.26 2:06.12 2:50.49
3:35.79 4:22.49 5:08.21 5:54.88
6:41.57 7:28.09 8:14.20 8:59.97
9:46.00 10:30.79 11:14.18 11:55.35
8Miller, Eilidh 12Heart Of Mid 12:29.02 41.02 1:27.25 2:14.64 3:02.38
3:49.56 4:36.82 5:24.18 6:11.83
6:58.92 7:46.47 8:33.88 9:21.26
10:08.91 10:56.68 11:43.36 12:29.02
--Braid, Rebecca 12Carnegie NS

Event 401 Girls 13-14 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Reid, Ashleigh 14Grangemouth 9:57.97 34.23 1:11.45 1:49.56 2:27.86
3:05.85 3:43.97 4:21.60 4:59.45
5:36.66 6:14.03 6:51.75 7:29.27
8:06.53 8:44.32 9:21.82 9:57.97
2Bryant, Ellis 14Livingston 10:04.25 33.87 1:11.85 1:50.24 2:28.89
3:07.71 3:46.53 4:25.49 5:03.34
5:42.09 6:20.29 6:58.26 7:36.52
8:14.11 8:51.89 9:29.56 10:04.25
3Pathal, Megan 14Heart Of Mid 10:05.96 33.03 1:09.80 1:47.51 2:25.50
3:04.06 3:42.73 4:21.41 5:00.44
5:39.26 6:18.08 6:56.82 7:35.22
8:13.31 8:51.99 9:30.19 10:05.96
4Hunter, Sophie 13Grangemouth 10:10.29 34.72 1:11.78 1:49.26 2:27.28
3:05.50 3:44.19 4:22.91 5:01.62
5:40.32 6:19.40 6:58.80 7:37.59
8:16.56 8:55.82 9:33.75 10:10.29
5Rae, Joanna 14Carnegie 10:16.49 35.08 1:12.82 1:51.48 2:30.33
3:09.02 3:48.11 4:27.11 5:06.56
5:45.40 6:24.80 7:03.92 7:42.82
8:21.75 9:00.59 9:39.30 10:16.49
6Moloney, Niamh 13Carnegie 10:19.44 33.04 1:09.65 1:47.11 2:25.37
3:03.64 3:42.40 4:21.63 5:01.83
5:41.82 6:21.81 7:02.50 7:42.21
8:23.15 9:03.56 9:43.05 10:19.44
7Ewen, Fiona 14Aberdeen 10:22.62 34.93 1:13.38 1:52.48 2:31.94
3:11.47 3:51.35 4:31.29 5:10.98
5:50.46 6:29.60 7:09.31 7:48.79
8:27.66 9:06.79 9:45.79 10:22.62
8Heath, Karen 13Broxburn 10:26.41 33.61 1:11.97 1:51.44 2:30.60
3:10.63 3:50.38 4:30.67 5:11.57
5:51.98 6:32.58 7:12.78 7:52.36
8:32.41 9:11.02 9:49.91 10:26.41
9Lister, Eilidh 14Carnegie 10:26.93 33.15 1:10.74 1:49.83 2:28.87
3:08.12 3:47.76 4:28.31 5:08.90
5:49.13 6:29.33 7:09.56 7:49.74
8:29.40 9:09.46 9:48.52 10:26.93
10Addyman, Lauren 13Bellshill Shark 10:27.23 33.36 1:10.43 1:48.27 2:27.09
3:06.44 3:45.85 4:25.76 5:05.51
5:45.35 6:25.52 7:06.25 7:47.31
8:28.21 9:08.65 9:48.91 10:27.23
11Jaffray, Eilidh 13Hawick&Te 10:28.15 34.97 1:15.66 1:56.14 2:35.93
3:15.88 3:55.98 4:36.16 5:15.52
5:53.67 6:32.78 7:11.74 7:51.19
8:31.37 9:11.69 9:50.99 10:28.15
12Johnston, Nina 13Grangemouth 10:28.52 34.75 1:13.44 1:53.00 2:32.83
3:12.44 3:52.28 4:31.86 5:11.36
5:51.44 6:31.53 7:11.63 7:51.47
8:31.17 9:11.13 9:50.69 10:28.52
13Duncan, Victoria 13Grangemouth 10:32.07 34.79 1:13.40 1:52.92 2:32.60
3:12.33 3:52.32 4:32.69 5:12.69
5:53.56 6:34.12 7:14.32 7:54.70
8:35.17 9:15.46 9:55.44 10:32.07
14Gaughan, Eilidh 14Carnegie 10:35.39 35.28 1:14.87 1:55.14 2:34.91
3:15.13 3:55.04 4:35.13 5:15.39
5:55.26 6:35.50 7:16.19 7:57.12
8:37.56 9:17.90 9:58.21 10:35.39
15Richmond, Eilidh 14Carnegie 10:36.75 34.59 1:13.05 1:51.86 2:31.35
3:11.19 3:51.04 4:31.05 5:11.16
5:51.66 6:32.18 7:13.47 7:54.88
8:36.60 9:17.73 9:58.11 10:36.75
16Newlands, Holly 14Falkirk 10:55.38 37.77 1:19.27 2:00.80 2:42.50
3:24.27 4:05.74 4:47.01 5:28.77
6:11.02 6:52.75 7:34.78 8:16.62
8:57.89 9:39.95 10:19.92 10:55.38
17Fullarton, Anna 14Carnegie 10:55.66 34.54 1:14.80 1:56.15 2:37.73
3:19.42 4:00.93 4:42.46 5:24.63
6:07.16 6:49.41 7:31.58 8:14.06
8:56.02 9:38.16 10:18.70 10:55.66
18Robertson, Luci 13Heart Of Mid 10:55.82 34.64 1:14.28 1:55.40 2:36.99
3:18.70 4:00.23 4:41.88 5:24.14
6:06.66 6:48.89 7:30.59 8:12.79
8:54.90 9:36.34 10:16.61 10:55.82
19McDonald, Kate 14Grangemouth 11:00.18 34.97 1:15.18 1:56.76 2:38.29
3:20.56 4:02.99 4:42.50 5:24.19
6:05.51 6:48.50 7:31.71 8:13.03
8:54.96 9:37.64 10:20.08 11:00.18
20Cutajar, Helena 13Aquanauts Li 11:01.22 37.17 1:17.72 1:59.23 2:40.99
3:22.56 4:04.35 4:46.08 5:28.12
6:09.86 6:52.06 7:34.23 8:16.45
8:58.32 9:40.09 10:22.10 11:01.22
21Noble, Mairi 13Step Rock 11:35.02 37.45 1:19.31 2:03.72 2:48.54
3:33.48 4:18.50 5:03.85 5:48.44
6:33.95 7:18.46 8:03.20 8:46.68
9:30.03 10:13.49 10:56.43 11:35.02

Event 401 Womens 15 & Over 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Collyer, Eilidh 15Carnegie 9:25.56 31.09 1:05.52 1:40.52 2:15.59
2:51.02 3:26.61 4:02.44 4:38.31
5:14.24 5:50.50 6:26.45 7:02.36
7:38.47 8:14.45 8:50.37 9:25.56
2Annan, Sophie 15Heart Of Mid 10:05.02 31.33 1:06.69 1:43.45 2:20.80
2:58.93 3:37.52 4:16.08 4:54.62
5:33.43 6:12.31 6:51.48 7:30.59
8:09.71 8:48.90 9:27.90 10:05.02
3Mackay, Kiara 15Fins 10:24.71 33.68 1:10.64 1:48.76 2:27.96
3:06.76 3:46.09 4:25.04 5:04.52
5:44.56 6:25.34 7:05.94 7:46.33
8:26.00 9:06.79 9:46.89 10:24.71
4Heath, Kirsten 15Livingston 10:32.02 34.98 1:13.54 1:52.89 2:32.01
3:11.47 3:51.21 4:31.04 5:11.40
5:51.23 6:31.47 7:11.62 7:52.39
8:33.35 9:14.09 9:54.23 10:32.02
5Mendes, Danielle 17Burntisland 10:38.32 36.87 1:16.77 1:57.62 2:38.47
3:19.25 4:00.39 4:41.67 5:22.23
6:02.94 6:43.72 7:24.84 8:04.48
8:44.24 9:23.89 10:02.93 10:38.32
6Tonner, Morgan 16Bellshill Shark 10:39.54 33.37 1:11.48 1:51.50 2:31.37
3:11.73 3:52.18 4:32.99 5:14.22
5:55.13 6:36.52 7:17.64 7:58.01
8:38.92 9:18.81 9:59.09 10:39.54

Event 401 Boys 11-12 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Grimley, Nathan 12Fauldhouse 10:35.32 33.71 1:12.29 1:51.94 2:32.23
3:12.18 3:52.22 4:32.15 5:12.93
5:53.68 6:34.06 7:15.05 7:55.09
8:36.40 9:17.83 9:57.52 10:35.32
2Taylor, James 12Aberdeen 11:18.18 36.82 1:20.40 2:03.87 2:47.33
3:31.44 4:15.21 4:58.15 5:40.84
6:24.54 7:07.35 7:49.94 8:33.10
9:15.40 9:58.22 10:40.09 11:18.18
--Millar, Elliot 12Grangemouth NS

Event 401 Boys 13-14 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Edgar, Keir 14Carnegie 9:01.42 30.72 1:04.73 1:38.68 2:12.79
2:47.34 3:22.10 3:56.52 4:30.20
5:04.29 5:38.25 6:12.39 6:46.78
7:21.45 7:55.83 8:29.34 9:01.42
2Rowe, Greig 14Carnegie 9:10.82 30.63 1:04.02 1:38.31 2:12.23
2:47.10 3:21.81 3:56.68 4:31.83
5:07.08 5:42.20 6:17.42 6:52.69
7:27.59 8:02.49 8:37.42 9:10.82
3McGraw, Nathan 14Trojan 9:47.15 32.16 1:08.06 1:45.72 2:24.26
3:01.24 3:39.01 4:15.55 4:53.75
5:31.15 6:08.20 6:47.25 7:23.73
8:00.66 8:37.04 9:13.54 9:47.15
4Hillis, Calum 13Carnegie 9:55.48 34.31 1:11.73 1:50.18 2:28.01
3:06.12 3:43.77 4:21.45 4:58.56
5:35.72 6:12.90 6:50.56 7:28.19
8:05.58 8:42.85 9:19.76 9:55.48
5Kean, John 13Bathgate 10:23.87 34.57 1:13.13 1:52.61 2:32.34
3:11.91 3:51.80 4:31.79 5:11.54
5:51.38 6:31.57 7:11.38 7:50.76
8:30.01 9:09.18 9:48.04 10:23.87
6Harkin, Liam 13Grangemouth 10:25.63 33.14 1:10.48 1:48.94 2:27.86
3:07.63 3:47.08 4:26.17 5:06.05
5:45.62 6:25.87 7:06.83 7:48.12
8:27.81 9:08.64 9:47.80 10:25.63
7Saunders, Finlay 14Heart Of Mid 10:26.23 34.38 1:13.49 1:54.18 2:33.80
3:13.19 3:52.73 4:32.67 5:12.77
5:52.87 6:32.64 7:12.20 7:51.76
8:32.56 9:12.03 9:51.39 10:26.23
8Gillespie, Ethan 14Heart Of Mid 10:38.37 34.26 1:12.42 1:51.52 2:30.34
3:10.39 3:51.77 4:30.81 5:12.63
5:53.88 6:35.21 7:17.70 7:58.22
8:40.64 9:22.15 10:01.81 10:38.37
9Smith, Daniel 13Aberdeen 10:46.78 35.44 1:16.45 1:57.58 2:38.43
3:19.73 4:00.97 4:42.48 5:23.79
6:05.57 6:46.21 7:27.33 8:08.38
8:49.55 9:30.60 10:10.94 10:46.78
10Graham, Jeremy 13Aberdeen 10:49.21 35.64 1:16.27 1:57.42 2:38.74
3:20.74 4:01.75 4:43.58 5:25.41
6:06.47 6:47.18 7:28.36 8:09.83
8:50.02 9:31.55 10:11.82 10:49.21
11Dwane, Matthew 13Falkirk 10:54.16 36.90 1:17.38 1:57.91 2:38.69
3:19.76 4:01.00 4:42.35 5:24.34
6:05.89 6:48.04 7:29.54 8:11.18
8:52.41 9:33.77 10:14.79 10:54.16
12Robertson, Calum 13Aberdeen 11:25.35 36.87 1:19.09 2:02.94 2:46.57
3:30.11 4:14.31 4:58.65 5:42.98
6:27.00 7:11.53 7:56.11 8:37.31
9:21.70 10:05.41 10:46.79 11:25.35

Event 401 Mens 15 & Over 800 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Collyer, James 16Carnegie 8:46.69 28.36 1:00.82 1:33.72 2:07.27
2:40.57 3:14.10 3:47.55 4:20.97
4:54.48 5:28.46 6:01.69 6:35.23
7:09.02 7:43.12 8:14.73 8:46.69
2Napolitano, Giano 15Bellshill Shark 9:06.82 29.55 1:02.93 1:37.31 2:12.00
2:46.65 3:21.19 3:56.34 4:31.20
5:06.24 5:41.32 6:16.33 6:51.18
7:26.03 8:00.50 8:34.48 9:06.82
3McDougall, Liam 15Bellshill Shark 9:11.16 29.67 1:03.00 1:37.70 2:13.25
2:49.21 3:25.11 4:01.05 4:35.98
5:11.11 5:46.58 6:21.66 6:56.53
7:31.32 8:06.06 8:40.35 9:11.16
Top