Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley

A - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Siobhan Oconnor 20Bath 2:10.70 27.60 1:01.25 1:38.84 2:10.70
2Aimee Willmott 22London Aq 2:15.00 29.44 1:04.41 1:42.72 2:15.00
3Emily Jones 20Edin Uni 2:16.56 29.55 1:04.88 1:44.05 2:16.56
4Rosie Rudin 17NOVA 2:18.04 30.23 1:04.23 1:45.89 2:18.04
5Elena Sheridan 20Loughborough 2:18.50 29.30 1:05.93 1:45.71 2:18.50
6Stephanie Blakeburn 21Billingham 2:18.73 29.31 1:04.47 1:47.33 2:18.73
7Orla Adams 20Garioch Asc 2:18.81 30.33 1:05.78 1:45.88 2:18.81
8Tain Bruce 17Carnegie 2:19.01 29.26 1:04.81 1:46.85 2:19.01
10Tara Haworth 16Carnegie 2:21.89 30.32 1:06.40 1:49.36 2:21.89
14Imogen Gould 20NOVA 2:23.75 30.92 1:07.75 1:49.35 2:23.75

B - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
9Amber Keegan 18NOVA 2:20.91 31.32 1:08.89 1:48.16 2:20.91
11Kate Clifton 15Co Sheffield 2:22.47 30.66 1:07.76 1:49.80 2:22.47
12Victoria Cunningham 21Loughborough 2:23.49 29.95 1:08.95 1:51.63 2:23.49
13Chanel Sneddon 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:23.59 30.81 1:06.81 1:50.01 2:23.59
15Kirsty Armstrong 16Warrender 2:24.46 30.39 1:07.70 1:50.57 2:24.46
16Lydia Kehoe 17New Ross 2:25.42 29.76 1:08.05 1:52.07 2:25.42
17Megan Langton 15NOVA 2:27.64 31.86 1:10.00 1:52.37 2:27.64
18Hannah Soutar 21Heart Of Mid 2:28.24 32.04 1:10.84 1:54.07 2:28.24
19Millie Sansome 14Wycombe 2:28.41 31.85 1:09.06 1:54.44 2:28.41

Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley Multi-Class

A - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Bethany Firth~ SM14 19ARDS-US 2:24.80 29.82 1:05.94 1:51.04 2:24.80

B - Final

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
2Tully Kearney~ SM9 18Boldmere 2:33.43 32.45 1:10.51 1:57.76 2:33.43
3Reagan Doig~ SM14 17Perth 2:37.19 32.50 1:15.54 2:02.11 2:37.19
4Lily MacLeod~ SM13 14Richmond 2:52.73 36.07 1:22.92 2:13.05 2:52.73
5Coral Farrell~ SM10 14Warrington 2:58.43 39.67 1:25.55 2:58.43
6Beth Johnston~ SM10 14B.E.S.T. 2:59.04 39.23 1:23.34 2:20.34 2:59.04
7Toni Shaw~ SM10 14Coast 2:59.33 38.65 1:25.48 2:20.37 2:59.33
8Hope Gordon~ SM9 21Stirling 3:26.41 44.01 1:35.20 2:44.20 3:26.41
Top