Event 103 Womens 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Siobhan Oconnor 20Bath 1:59.35 27.75 58.18 1:28.67 1:59.35
2Camilla Hattersley 20Co Glasgow 2:01.62 28.44 59.62 1:31.19 2:01.62
3Rebecca Turner 23Co Sheffield 2:02.03 28.16 59.07 1:30.41 2:02.03
3Eilidh Grant 16Dun City Aqu 2:09.35 30.05 1:02.86 1:36.34 2:09.35
4Anne Bochmann 22Bath 2:02.50 28.72 59.96 1:31.26 2:02.50
4Kate MacPhee 16Alnwick Dolph 2:09.37 30.17 1:03.31 1:36.10 2:09.37
5Jazmin Carlin 25Bath 2:02.87 28.81 1:00.37 1:31.50 2:02.87
6Eleanor Faulkner 22Co Sheffield 2:02.94 28.36 59.80 1:31.46 2:02.94
7Antoinette Neamt 14Tallaght 2:03.49 29.35 1:01.20 1:32.49 2:03.49
8Jemma Lowe 25Bath 2:04.82 29.09 1:00.78 1:32.82 2:04.82
9Maya Westlake 18Co Sheffield 2:05.05 28.99 1:00.50 1:31.93 2:05.05
10Rebecca Murray 18F.I.R.S.T. 2:05.37 29.64 1:01.46 1:33.48 2:05.37
11Hayley Monteith 21Edin Uni 2:05.49 29.04 1:00.64 1:32.76 2:05.49
12Lucy Hope 18Edin Uni 2:05.97 29.02 1:00.83 1:33.30 2:05.97
13Victoria Cunningham 21Loughborough 2:06.03 29.67 1:01.93 1:34.19 2:06.03
14Grace Lee 20Loughborough 2:06.25 29.61 1:01.56 1:34.13 2:06.25
15Abbie Housten 20Co Sheffield 2:06.32 29.24 1:01.45 1:34.12 2:06.32
16Samantha Caulfield 18Carnegie 2:06.38 29.66 1:01.91 1:33.63 2:06.38
16Caitlin Tootill 19Coast 2:06.38 28.47 1:00.77 1:33.17 2:06.38
18Lucy Campbell 19Loughborough 2:06.74 29.27 1:01.43 1:33.79 2:06.74
19Rosie Rudin 17NOVA 2:06.82 29.68 1:02.01 1:34.46 2:06.82
20Emily Jones 20Edin Uni 2:07.18 29.84 1:02.10 1:34.61 2:07.18
21Elizabeth Simmonds 24Bath 2:07.30 29.31 1:01.94 1:34.77 2:07.30
22Jessie Westnidge 18Co Sheffield 2:07.77 29.89 1:02.53 1:35.22 2:07.77
23Seren Harris 17City of Cardiff 2:08.18 30.00 1:02.79 1:36.09 2:08.18
24Isobel Grant 17Co Sheffield 2:08.22 29.70 1:02.31 1:35.02 2:08.22
25Meg Finnon 17South Lanark 2:08.26 29.45 1:02.55 1:36.00 2:08.26
26Gillian Clark 19Edin Uni 2:08.27 29.75 1:02.27 1:34.96 2:08.27
27Steph Bremner 21Loughborough 2:08.39 29.68 1:02.16 1:35.35 2:08.39
28Megan Briggs 18Warrender 2:08.46 30.42 1:03.23 1:36.12 2:08.46
29Nicole Ryan 17Wycombe 2:08.76 30.72 1:03.70 1:36.58 2:08.76
30Aisha Thornton 24Loughborough 2:08.88 29.36 1:01.97 1:35.25 2:08.88
31Lauren Pirouet 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:08.92 29.59 1:02.15 1:35.44 2:08.92
32Laoise Fleming 17Kells 2:09.01 29.91 1:02.05 1:35.26 2:09.01
33Katie Stark 17Warrender 2:09.30 29.83 1:02.48 1:35.32 2:09.30
33Hannah Rye 15Richmond 2:15.12 30.53 1:05.85 1:41.17 2:15.12
34Eilidh Grant 16Dun City Aqu 2:09.35 30.05 1:02.86 1:36.34 2:09.35
36Kate MacPhee 16Alnwick Dolph 2:09.37 30.17 1:03.31 1:36.10 2:09.37
38Kate Clifton 15Co Sheffield 2:09.50 29.53 1:02.72 1:35.81 2:09.50
39Mollie Wright 17NOVA 2:09.66 30.26 1:03.30 1:36.47 2:09.66
40Jenny Henderson 17Edin Uni 2:09.69 29.86 1:02.51 1:36.07 2:09.69
40Megan Langton 15NOVA 2:10.02 30.01 1:02.20 1:36.30 2:10.02
41Gulsum Onal 17Swl 2:09.93 29.59 1:02.49 1:36.27 2:09.93
42Megan Langton 15NOVA 2:10.02 30.01 1:02.20 1:36.30 2:10.02
42Niamh Murphy 22Team Tsc-LE 2:10.37 30.91 1:04.01 1:37.94 2:10.37
44Natasha Garry 18Wycombe 2:10.29 30.51 1:04.36 1:37.31 2:10.29
45Jessica Thomson 16Coast 2:10.37 30.41 1:03.77 1:37.13 2:10.37
45Niamh Murphy 22Team Tsc-LE 2:10.37 30.91 1:04.01 1:37.94 2:10.37
45Rachel Saxon 17South Lanark 2:17.86 31.96 1:08.48 1:43.27 2:17.86
47Emma Govan 14Swl 2:18.26 30.78 1:06.39 1:42.81 2:18.26
48India Dodd 17Warrender 2:10.47 30.96 1:03.59 1:36.96 2:10.47
50Emily Horne 18Perth 2:10.58 29.54 1:03.31 1:37.15 2:10.58
51India Dodd 17Warrender 2:10.47 30.96 1:03.59 1:36.96 2:10.47
51Lexie Waller 14Heart Of Mid 2:10.67 31.54 1:05.24 1:38.80 2:10.67
51Charlotte Holmes 16Co Sheffield 2:10.67 30.70 1:03.37 1:37.11 2:10.67
53Niamh McDonagh 20Loughborough 2:10.83 30.29 1:03.79 1:36.65 2:10.83
54Raquel Matos 19Edin Uni 2:10.87 29.25 1:01.80 1:35.68 2:10.87
55Amy Henshaw 16Co Sund'land 2:11.03 30.56 1:04.75 1:37.91 2:11.03
57Lauren Walton 20Loughborough 2:11.19 30.65 1:04.02 1:37.50 2:11.19
57Alyshia McCracken 19Warrender 2:11.69 31.13 1:04.20 1:38.00 2:11.69
58Amy Henshaw 16Co Sund'land 2:11.03 30.56 1:04.75 1:37.91 2:11.03
58Orla Dyer 16Co Sheffield 2:11.30 29.78 1:03.77 1:37.51 2:11.30
58Nikki Miller 15South Lanark 2:12.04 30.70 1:04.72 1:38.76 2:12.04
59Sophie Millen 16Wycombe 2:11.46 30.32 1:04.36 1:37.87 2:11.46
60Gabriella Weaver 17Trident 2:11.49 29.45 1:03.14 1:37.31 2:11.49
61Emma Cassell 17Co Sund'land 2:11.55 30.11 1:03.40 1:37.68 2:11.55
61Kelsie Campbell 17NOVA 2:11.55 30.20 1:03.76 1:37.44 2:11.55
63Alyshia McCracken 19Warrender 2:11.69 31.13 1:04.20 1:38.00 2:11.69
63Lauren McKenzie 17Elgin 2:12.70 30.27 1:04.75 1:38.76 2:12.70
65Nikki Miller 15South Lanark 2:12.04 30.70 1:04.72 1:38.76 2:12.04
67Fiona Dickson 17East Lothian 2:12.08 30.96 1:05.17 1:39.04 2:12.08
68Jenna Lafferty 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:12.13 31.04 1:05.54 1:38.71 2:12.13
69Claire Moloney 16Carnegie 2:12.19 30.47 1:04.19 1:38.52 2:12.19
70Amber Keegan 18NOVA 2:12.62 30.52 1:04.92 1:38.60 2:12.62
71Lauren McKenzie 17Elgin 2:12.70 30.27 1:04.75 1:38.76 2:12.70
73Connie Mackay 20Ren 96 2:12.82 30.97 1:04.61 1:39.33 2:12.82
74Claire Collins 19Billingham 2:13.06 30.96 1:04.71 1:39.69 2:13.06
74Catriona Fowlie 16South Lanark 2:14.45 31.26 1:04.86 1:40.11 2:14.45
75Ailsa Beck 16Sth Aberdeen 2:13.16 30.60 1:03.82 1:38.40 2:13.16
76Eilidh Collyer 15Carnegie 2:13.36 30.87 1:04.44 1:38.90 2:13.36
77Rachel Cox 16Wycombe 2:13.85 30.70 1:04.57 1:39.16 2:13.85
78Jessica Christie 19Sth Aberdeen 2:14.17 31.00 1:06.01 1:40.15 2:14.17
78Katie Taylor 15Heart Of Mid 2:14.17 31.11 1:05.00 1:39.95 2:14.17
81Shannon Paterson 17Swl 2:14.37 30.91 1:05.38 1:40.36 2:14.37
83Mhairi Swanson 16Warrender 2:14.39 30.89 1:04.60 1:39.43 2:14.39
84Summer Kennedy 14NOVA 2:14.43 32.32 1:06.70 1:41.71 2:14.43
84Olivia Jackson 17South Lanark 2:15.97 30.67 1:05.45 1:40.48 2:15.97
85Catriona Fowlie 16South Lanark 2:14.45 31.26 1:04.86 1:40.11 2:14.45
87Katie Taylor 15Heart Of Mid 2:14.17 31.11 1:05.00 1:39.95 2:14.17
87Erin Robertson 16Sth Ayreshire 2:14.74 30.47 1:04.61 1:39.45 2:14.74
89Kate Storey 16Helensburgh 2:14.87 30.72 1:04.30 1:39.24 2:14.87
90Shannon Paterson 17Swl 2:14.37 30.91 1:05.38 1:40.36 2:14.37
91Sophie Dodd 15Dumfries 2:15.00 31.10 1:05.37 1:40.33 2:15.00
92Hannah Rye 15Richmond 2:15.12 30.53 1:05.85 1:41.17 2:15.12
94Charlotte Neill 17Aylesbury 2:15.33 31.50 1:05.74 1:40.83 2:15.33
95Anya Sordy 16Co Sund'land 2:15.44 31.45 1:06.92 1:41.35 2:15.44
96Erin Robertson 16Sth Ayreshire 2:14.74 30.47 1:04.61 1:39.45 2:14.74
96Lauren Burkinshaw 15Co Sheffield 2:15.62 31.26 1:05.00 1:40.69 2:15.62
97Caitlin Duffy 15Sth Ayreshire 2:15.64 31.40 1:05.84 1:41.15 2:15.64
97Iona MacLeod 12Dun City Aqu 2:19.09 30.98 1:06.50 1:42.65 2:19.09
98Kate Storey 16Helensburgh 2:14.87 30.72 1:04.30 1:39.24 2:14.87
98Taylor Bartlett 13South Lanark 2:19.15 31.38 1:06.11 1:43.09 2:19.15
99Lara Reed 17Wycombe 2:15.78 32.66 1:06.94 1:42.37 2:15.78
00Olivia Jackson 17South Lanark 2:15.97 30.67 1:05.45 1:40.48 2:15.97
02Lizzie Clelland 16B.E.S.T. 2:16.48 30.79 1:05.55 1:40.87 2:16.48
03Ellie Neil 16Warrender 2:16.63 31.17 1:05.94 1:41.19 2:16.63
04Kate Mills 17Co Oxford 2:16.87 32.23 1:06.72 1:41.68 2:16.87
05Erin Robertson 16Swl 2:16.90 31.86 1:07.18 1:41.50 2:16.90
07Caitlin Duffy 15Sth Ayreshire 2:15.64 31.40 1:05.84 1:41.15 2:15.64
07Morgan Harvey 15City of Cardiff 2:17.08 31.59 1:06.42 1:41.39 2:17.08
08Laura Harrison 16Highland 2:17.50 31.40 1:06.42 1:42.23 2:17.50
09Rachel Saxon 17South Lanark 2:17.86 31.96 1:08.48 1:43.27 2:17.86
11Alicia Lumsden 15Sth Aberdeen 2:18.12 31.64 1:06.65 1:43.60 2:18.12
12Emma Govan 14Swl 2:18.26 30.78 1:06.39 1:42.81 2:18.26
14Heather Mulvany 16Coast 2:18.51 32.78 1:07.19 1:43.23 2:18.51
15Sophie Annan 15Heart Of Mid 2:18.72 31.16 1:06.48 1:42.46 2:18.72
16Erin Robertson 16Swl 2:16.90 31.86 1:07.18 1:41.50 2:16.90
16Rachel Sharples 19Edin Uni 2:18.80 30.69 1:05.21 1:41.42 2:18.80
17Iona MacLeod 12Dun City Aqu 2:19.09 30.98 1:06.50 1:42.65 2:19.09
19Taylor Bartlett 13South Lanark 2:19.15 31.38 1:06.11 1:43.09 2:19.15
21Harris Ritchie 17Sth Ayreshire 2:19.21 31.23 1:06.54 1:42.98 2:19.21
22Lucy Ambrose 15NOVA 2:19.30 31.96 1:06.95 1:42.96 2:19.30
23Katie Lillie 14South Lanark 2:19.54 31.97 1:06.65 1:43.75 2:19.54
25Phoebe Winter 15Co Sheffield 2:19.72 32.41 1:07.34 1:43.98 2:19.72
26Bobbi Greig 15South Lanark 2:20.41 32.23 1:07.11 1:44.27 2:20.41
28Yasmin Perry 14Coast 2:21.62 32.97 1:08.50 1:46.09 2:21.62
29Erin Moore 15Sth Ayreshire 2:22.02 32.20 1:08.18 1:45.18 2:22.02
30Lucy McGhee 16Nth Lanark 2:23.35 33.14 1:08.89 1:46.37 2:23.35
37Katie Lillie 14South Lanark 2:19.54 31.97 1:06.65 1:43.75 2:19.54
40Bobbi Greig 15South Lanark 2:20.41 32.23 1:07.11 1:44.27 2:20.41

Event 103 Womens 200 Metre Freestyle Multi-Class

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Bethany Firth~ S14 19ARDS-US 2:06.37 29.21 1:01.21 1:33.65 2:06.37
2Reagan Doig~ S14 17Perth 2:21.30 32.34 1:09.00 1:45.25 2:21.30
3Amy MacFarlane~ S14 22Nth Lanark 2:49.77 36.02 1:18.84 2:04.19 2:49.77
4April McKie~ S14 20Ren 96 2:55.30 37.45 1:22.77 2:08.39 2:55.30
Top