Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Siobhan Oconnor 20Bath 2:16.21 28.38 1:03.18 1:43.29 2:16.21
2Hannah Miley 26Garioch Asc 2:16.49 30.00 1:04.68 1:43.98 2:16.49
3Aimee Willmott 22London Aq 2:16.67 29.66 1:04.62 1:43.17 2:16.67
4Elena Sheridan 20Loughborough 2:20.16 29.21 1:05.53 1:46.34 2:20.16
5Emily Jones 20Edin Uni 2:20.51 29.89 1:06.80 1:46.57 2:20.51
6Rosie Rudin 17NOVA 2:20.77 30.56 1:04.69 1:47.60 2:20.77
7Orla Adams 20Garioch Asc 2:21.28 30.83 1:07.03 1:48.30 2:21.28
8Tain Bruce 17Carnegie 2:21.43 29.33 1:05.38 1:48.69 2:21.43
9Stephanie Blakeburn 21Billingham 2:21.54 29.65 1:05.29 1:48.64 2:21.54
10Jocelyn Ulyett 20Loughborough 2:21.84 30.12 1:06.78 1:46.34 2:21.84
11Tara Haworth 16Carnegie 2:22.84 30.39 1:07.00 1:49.42 2:22.84
12Imogen Gould 20NOVA 2:23.63 31.21 1:08.96 1:49.33 2:23.63
13Kate Clifton 15Co Sheffield 2:25.20 31.87 1:09.51 1:52.60 2:25.20
14Victoria Cunningham 21Loughborough 2:25.43 30.39 1:10.05 1:53.38 2:25.43
15Lydia Kehoe 17New Ross 2:25.56 30.01 1:08.58 1:52.26 2:25.56
16Amber Keegan 18NOVA 2:25.74 32.69 1:10.84 1:53.03 2:25.74
17Megan Langton 15NOVA 2:25.76 31.51 1:09.35 1:50.59 2:25.76
18Chanel Sneddon 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:25.80 31.27 1:06.81 1:51.79 2:25.80
19Kate MacPhee 16Alnwick Dolph 2:25.94 32.70 1:10.97 1:53.41 2:25.94
20Hannah Soutar 21Heart Of Mid 2:26.28 31.41 1:09.53 1:50.64 2:26.28
21Kirsty Armstrong 16Warrender 2:26.54 30.93 1:09.13 1:51.70 2:26.54
22Lauren Sutherland 16Carnegie 2:26.60 33.23 1:10.68 1:51.86 2:26.60
23Millie Sansome 14Wycombe 2:26.75 31.24 1:08.58 1:52.45 2:26.75
24Lucy Campbell 19Loughborough 2:27.04 31.32 1:07.06 1:52.76 2:27.04
25Victoria Milburn 20Co Glasgow 2:27.93 32.64 1:08.96 1:53.68 2:27.93
26Emily Horne 18Perth 2:28.18 30.28 1:09.37 1:53.79 2:28.18
27Nikki Miller 15South Lanark 2:28.45 31.63 1:10.29 1:54.83 2:28.45
28Lauren McKenzie 17Elgin 2:28.52 31.66 1:09.43 1:54.89 2:28.52
29Erin Cummins 17Perth 2:28.95 31.79 1:09.77 1:54.88 2:28.95
30Amy Treslove 17Co Sheffield 2:29.01 31.09 1:08.68 1:55.14 2:29.01
31Anna Fleming 15Co Glasgow 2:29.28 31.29 1:09.71 1:55.24 2:29.28
32Emily Nisbet 16Co Oxford 2:29.80 31.49 1:10.30 1:55.29 2:29.80
33Mollie Wright 17NOVA 2:29.82 32.59 1:10.00 1:56.00 2:29.82
34Gulsum Onal 17Swl 2:29.89 30.68 1:09.70 1:55.64 2:29.89
35Jessica Thomson 16Coast 2:30.03 33.07 1:11.44 1:55.76 2:30.03
36Katie MacKenzie 15Highland 2:30.41 32.02 1:11.12 1:55.36 2:30.41
37Kimberley Mackay 17Warrender 2:30.67 32.08 1:12.87 1:56.37 2:30.67
38Connie Mackay 20Ren 96 2:30.72 31.69 1:10.31 1:55.50 2:30.72
39Ella Shilliday 17Stirling 2:31.14 32.48 1:10.40 1:55.36 2:31.14
40Katy Smith 15Warrender 2:31.64 31.33 1:10.37 1:55.68 2:31.64
41Katie Robertson 14Sth Ayreshire 2:31.78 31.38 1:12.50 1:55.17 2:31.78
42Erin Holmes 17South Lanark 2:32.81 32.12 1:09.83 1:56.83 2:32.81
43Ellen Walshe 14Team Tsc-LE 2:32.83 31.24 1:09.64 1:56.76 2:32.83
44Kate Mills 17Co Oxford 2:34.20 31.62 1:10.59 1:58.41 2:34.20

Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley Multi-Class

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Bethany Firth~ SM14 19ARDS-US 2:24.64 30.29 1:05.99 1:50.12 2:24.64
2Tully Kearney~ SM9 18Boldmere 2:34.47 33.18 1:12.04 1:58.88 2:34.47
3Reagan Doig~ SM14 17Perth 2:42.45 33.84 1:17.20 2:05.70 2:42.45
4Lily MacLeod~ SM13 14Richmond 2:54.96 35.77 1:23.27 2:14.65 2:54.96
5Coral Farrell~ SM10 14Warrington 2:56.07 38.61 1:23.89 2:15.99 2:56.07
6Toni Shaw~ SM10 14Coast 3:00.62 38.00 1:25.73 2:20.55 3:00.62
7Beth Johnston~ SM10 14B.E.S.T. 3:01.20 41.28 1:26.36 2:21.86 3:01.20
8Hope Gordon~ SM9 21Stirling 3:26.27 44.24 1:34.98 2:44.09 3:26.27
Top