Event 202 Mens 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Stephen Milne 21Perth 3:53.77 26.17 55.65 1:24.76 1:54.96
2:24.50 2:55.09 3:25.17 3:53.77
2James Guy 20Millfield 3:55.38 26.82 56.37 1:26.31 1:56.60
2:26.40 2:56.78 3:24.89 3:55.38
3Nicholas Grainger 21Co Sheffield 3:56.96 26.83 56.84 1:27.34 1:55.97
2:25.06 2:54.98 3:26.40 3:56.96
4Thomas Sunter 23Co Sheffield 3:58.98 27.19 57.10 1:27.43 1:57.59
2:27.77 2:59.05 3:29.05 3:58.98
5Toby Robinson 19Loughborough 3:59.10 27.70 57.97 1:28.57 1:59.15
2:29.46 2:59.54 3:30.03 3:59.10
6Angus Barr 17South Lanark 4:01.37 27.81 58.02 1:28.76 1:59.34
2:29.96 3:00.55 3:31.26 4:01.37
7Brian O'Sullivan 21Aura Dundalk 4:03.93 27.82 57.75 1:28.67 2:00.48
2:32.00 3:03.06 3:33.95 4:03.93
8Archie Mitchell 19Co Sheffield 4:04.42 27.40 57.48 1:28.61 2:00.32
2:31.75 3:03.42 3:34.43 4:04.42
9Samuel Budd 17Co Sheffield 4:04.67 27.88 58.70 1:30.55 2:02.33
2:33.29 3:04.21 3:35.06 4:04.67
10Chris Lowther 20Co Glasgow 4:06.56 28.44 58.60 1:29.72 2:00.96
2:32.26 3:04.02 3:35.81 4:06.56
11Thomas Atkinson 17Co Sheffield 4:07.89 27.71 58.87 1:30.92 2:03.41
2:35.21 3:07.33 3:38.47 4:07.89
12Cameron Park 18South Lanark 4:09.39 28.21 59.62 1:31.09 2:02.99
2:34.64 3:06.86 3:38.08 4:09.39
13Oliver Brache 19Loughborough 4:10.57 27.76 58.25 1:29.87 2:02.20
2:35.34 3:08.40 3:40.61 4:10.57
14Scott McLay 16Perth 4:11.34 27.54 57.87 1:29.48 2:01.26
2:33.60 3:06.19 3:39.00 4:11.34
15Cameron Smith 23Edin Uni 4:11.50 28.30 59.41 1:30.68 2:02.84
2:34.43 3:07.07 3:39.30 4:11.50
16Thomas Howdle 18NOVA 4:11.63 28.36 59.88 1:31.53 2:04.37
2:37.13 3:09.95 3:41.42 4:11.63
17Calum Reid 20Warrender 4:12.42 28.87 1:00.95 1:33.07 2:05.81
2:37.67 3:09.88 3:41.45 4:12.42
18Joseph Miley 18Garioch Asc 4:13.30 28.15 59.76 1:31.55 2:04.58
2:37.07 3:09.89 3:42.12 4:13.30
19Jack McComish 20Co Glasgow 4:13.47 28.73 59.57 1:31.59 2:03.99
2:36.73 3:09.25 3:41.83 4:13.47
20Mark Deans 21Co Glasgow 4:14.77 29.06 1:01.02 1:33.81 2:06.64
2:38.81 3:10.95 3:43.71 4:14.77
21Callum Nortje 19Co Sheffield 4:15.22 28.99 1:01.76 1:34.35 2:07.39
2:39.42 3:12.01 3:44.27 4:15.22
22Josh Stephenson-Ganne 19NOVA 4:15.27 29.70 1:01.55 1:34.37 2:07.17
2:38.86 3:11.28 3:43.71 4:15.27
23William Gayne 16NOVA 4:16.03 28.18 59.32 1:31.32 2:04.01
2:37.14 3:10.22 3:43.51 4:16.03
24Murray Coueslant 16Aberdeen 4:16.05 28.92 1:01.00 1:33.61 2:06.65
2:39.02 3:12.30 3:44.39 4:16.05
25Connor Henderson 15Co Sheffield 4:16.18 29.11 1:01.20 1:33.64 2:06.50
2:39.07 3:11.95 3:44.48 4:16.18
26Cameron Finlayson 17Heart Of Mid 4:16.19 29.00 1:00.31 1:32.89 2:05.64
2:38.18 3:10.81 3:43.99 4:16.19
27Tom Beeley 16Aberdeen 4:16.30 29.89 1:02.90 1:35.45 2:09.16
2:41.51 3:14.11 3:45.97 4:16.30
28David MacGregor 17Dumfries 4:16.36 27.97 58.25 1:29.87 2:02.16
2:35.23 3:08.67 3:42.78 4:16.36
29Fraser Beeby 16Carnegie 4:17.18 29.36 1:01.28 1:34.07 2:07.33
2:40.12 3:13.42 3:46.00 4:17.18
30Jack Watson 16Coast 4:17.26 29.00 1:00.07 1:32.65 2:05.36
2:38.63 3:11.63 3:45.04 4:17.26
30Richard Laird 16South Lanark 4:17.26 29.24 1:00.98 1:33.22 2:06.18
2:39.27 3:13.05 3:46.38 4:17.26
32Rhys Taylor 15NOVA 4:17.45 29.21 1:00.25 1:32.82 2:05.35
2:38.73 3:11.93 3:45.46 4:17.45
33John Wright 18N Ayrshire 4:18.04 28.41 1:00.31 1:32.49 2:05.43
2:38.56 3:11.93 3:45.00 4:18.04
34Daniel Fisher 18Nth Lanark 4:18.26 28.77 1:00.70 1:33.10 2:06.51
2:39.90 3:13.49 3:46.85 4:18.26
35Martin McInnes 17Co Glasgow 4:18.79 29.18 1:00.75 1:33.09 2:06.45
2:39.57 3:13.05 3:46.29 4:18.79
36Cameron Moffat 18Windsor 4:19.33 28.91 1:00.80 1:33.35 2:07.11
2:40.05 3:13.77 3:46.80 4:19.33
37Jack Harrison 16Warrender 4:19.61 28.12 59.88 1:31.73 2:04.93
2:38.28 3:12.14 3:45.97 4:19.61
38Zak Logue 17Co Sund'land 4:21.16 28.79 1:00.85 1:33.76 2:07.29
2:40.72 3:14.36 3:48.10 4:21.16
39Lewis Robertson 18Billingham 4:21.56 29.28 1:01.83 1:34.48 2:08.12
2:41.70 3:15.73 3:48.62 4:21.56
40Ruairidh Lawless 16Carnegie 4:23.13 29.71 1:01.95 1:35.16 2:08.68
2:42.32 3:15.80 3:49.90 4:23.13
41Ellis Simpkin 15Co Sheffield 4:23.56 29.79 1:01.97 1:35.69 2:09.11
2:43.22 3:17.49 3:51.72 4:23.56
42Eric Anscombe 16NOVA 4:23.68 30.27 1:02.95 1:36.75 2:10.72
2:44.25 3:17.71 3:51.33 4:23.68
43Sam Andrews 18Swl 4:23.85 29.07 1:02.28 1:36.02 2:09.48
2:42.42 3:16.14 3:50.35 4:23.85
44Glen Duffy 16N Ayrshire 4:24.06 29.17 1:02.20 1:35.63 2:09.80
2:43.82 3:18.22 3:52.23 4:24.06
45Matthew Turner 16Sth Aberdeen 4:25.24 29.07 1:01.90 1:34.83 2:08.64
2:42.43 3:17.14 3:51.20 4:25.24
46Calum Archibald 19Warrender 4:27.74 29.65 1:02.51 1:36.12 2:10.35
2:45.05 3:20.09 3:55.55 4:27.74
47Findlay Douglas 18Garioch Asc 4:29.42 30.43 1:03.11 1:37.20 2:11.43
2:45.82 3:20.03 3:55.46 4:29.42
48Benjamin Goldfinch 17Wycombe 4:32.12 29.50 1:03.43 1:38.07 2:13.35
2:45.66 3:20.57 4:32.12
49Fraser Gill 17Swl 4:33.02 30.04 1:04.06 1:38.08 2:12.89
2:46.98 3:22.75 3:58.19 4:33.02
50Tom Hamer 17Co Man Aq 4:57.15 27.86 58.27 1:30.05 2:01.67
2:54.67 3:35.64 4:17.39 4:57.15

Event 202 Mens 400 Metre Freestyle Multi-Class

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Oliver Hynd~ S8 21NOVA 4:31.53 30.19 1:02.90 1:36.52 2:11.21
2:46.09 3:21.44 3:56.77 4:31.53
2Mathew Wylie~ S9 19Co Sund'land 4:40.73 30.87 1:05.57 1:40.82 2:17.40
2:53.42 3:29.98 4:05.75 4:40.73
3Josef Craig~ S8 18Co Sund'land 4:44.08 31.59 1:06.08 1:42.09 2:18.58
2:55.41 3:32.35 4:08.69 4:44.08
4Oliver Carter~ S10 15Cupar 4:45.37 30.38 1:05.44 1:41.47 2:19.01
2:54.67 3:32.37 4:09.14 4:45.37
5Michael Jones~ S7 20Loughborough 5:07.33 34.48 1:11.64 1:50.49 2:29.50
3:09.40 3:48.58 4:28.97 5:07.33
6Isaac Dunning~ S9 18Inverclyde 5:57.62 38.41 1:21.40 2:06.54 2:51.93
3:39.13 4:26.42 5:11.83 5:57.62
7Adam Donnachie~ S8 15South Lanark 6:02.31 39.78 1:24.68 2:10.26 2:57.12
3:43.69 4:30.61 5:16.75 6:02.31
8Adam Scott~ S8 18Highland 6:08.70 39.95 1:24.11 2:10.82 2:58.31
3:46.52 4:33.82 5:22.56 6:08.70
Top