Event 206 Mens 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Michael Jamieson 27Bath 2:14.27 30.20 1:04.92 1:39.37 2:14.27
2Ross Murdoch 21Uni of Stir 2:15.03 30.91 1:06.03 1:40.13 2:15.03
3Adam Peaty 21Co Derby 2:16.37 29.92 1:06.19 1:41.72 2:16.37
4Richard Spoor 23Loughborough 2:17.37 29.79 1:04.96 1:40.64 2:17.37
5Lewis Coleman 23Bath 2:18.87 30.96 1:07.09 1:42.54 2:18.87
6Andrew Willis 25Bath 2:19.62 31.22 1:07.37 1:43.34 2:19.62
7Clement Gudefin 24Loughborough 2:20.16 30.85 1:06.72 1:42.45 2:20.16
8Roberto Pavoni 24Loughborough 2:20.28 32.00 1:07.89 1:44.59 2:20.28
9Tobermory MacKay-Cham 18Perth 2:20.62 31.61 1:07.57 1:43.79 2:20.62
10Kieran Preston 18Sth Aberdeen 2:20.64 31.07 1:06.76 1:43.12 2:20.64
11Lewis Smith 27Uni of Stir 2:21.15 32.24 1:07.99 1:44.57 2:21.15
12James Lewis 17City of Cardiff 2:22.68 32.39 1:08.26 1:45.26 2:22.68
13Craig Barnes 17Carnegie 2:23.86 32.39 1:08.07 1:45.54 2:23.86
14David Murphy 17Co Oxford 2:24.02 31.71 1:08.47 1:46.68 2:24.02
15Fabian Whitbread 23Co Oxford 2:24.25 31.89 1:08.84 1:45.93 2:24.25
16Cameron Muir 16Sth Ayreshire 2:24.67 33.09 1:10.31 1:47.57 2:24.67
17Daniel Lim 19Warrender 2:25.22 32.08 1:09.20 1:46.12 2:25.22
18Callum Smart 15Co Oxford 2:25.28 33.16 1:10.22 1:48.24 2:25.28
19Max Hewitt 20Loughborough 2:25.85 31.93 1:08.33 1:46.62 2:25.85
20Matthew Nicholson 24Co Glasgow 2:26.04 31.56 1:08.85 1:46.29 2:26.04
21Ben Griffin 19Aer Lingus 2:26.54 33.10 1:09.79 1:48.38 2:26.54
22George Clough 16Warrender 2:26.95 33.48 1:09.99 1:48.36 2:26.95
23Callum Lawrie 17F.I.R.S.T. 2:28.68 33.91 1:11.75 1:50.37 2:28.68
24Cameron Park 18South Lanark 2:28.93 32.97 1:10.01 1:49.10 2:28.93
25Benedict Tortolano 18Stirling 2:28.95 31.95 1:09.70 1:48.06 2:28.95
26Elliott Dudley 21Loughborough 2:29.08 33.10 1:10.61 1:49.78 2:29.08
27Rhys Rickard Frost 16City of Cardiff 2:30.39 33.53 1:12.90 1:51.29 2:30.39
28Edward Gray 21Co Glasgow 2:30.73 33.21 1:11.56 1:49.73 2:30.73
29Jack McComish 20Co Glasgow 2:32.02 34.45 1:13.02 1:52.40 2:32.02
30Ross Burns 17South Lanark 2:32.13 33.53 1:12.28 1:52.23 2:32.13
31Scott MacArthur 19Edin Uni 2:32.73 33.92 1:12.05 1:52.19 2:32.73
32James McFadzen 16Wycombe 2:32.96 33.84 1:11.81 1:52.12 2:32.96
33Flanigan Andrew 15City of Cardiff 2:33.03 33.58 1:12.34 1:51.76 2:33.03
34Jacob Marchbank 16Perth 2:34.07 34.46 1:12.97 1:54.29 2:34.07
35Euan Dalgleish 18Swl 2:34.48 34.97 1:13.65 1:54.19 2:34.48
36Matthew Fenwick 18South Lanark 2:34.76 33.50 1:13.45 1:53.33 2:34.76
37Callum McBeath 17Forres 2:34.79 33.60 1:13.09 1:52.90 2:34.79
38Greg Turner 17Fins 2:35.77 34.32 1:13.72 1:54.26 2:35.77
39Archie Goodburn 14Warrender 2:36.01 35.20 1:14.75 1:56.34 2:36.01
40Cai Armstrong 16ARDS-US 2:36.69 33.41 1:13.09 1:54.71 2:36.69
41Josh Mitchell 16Sth Ayreshire 2:37.30 36.15 1:16.13 1:56.69 2:37.30
42Scott Deans 17Co Glasgow 2:37.76 34.63 1:15.30 1:55.72 2:37.76
43Ross Young 16South Lanark 2:39.92 35.90 1:16.28 1:58.27 2:39.92
44David Muir 16Co Glasgow 2:40.53 35.20 1:16.02 1:57.91 2:40.53
45Calum Deans 18Elgin 2:40.77 35.66 1:16.13 1:58.03 2:40.77
46Finlay Deans 16Coast 2:41.43 36.48 1:17.85 1:59.13 2:41.43
47James Robinson 20Loughborough 2:42.38 34.50 1:13.73 1:57.04 2:42.38
48Ross Neally 15Swl 2:43.04 34.92 1:17.46 2:00.45 2:43.04
49Findlay Douglas 18Garioch Asc 2:46.39 36.73 1:19.34 2:02.07 2:46.39
Top