Event 302 Womens 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Jazmin Carlin 25Bath 4:11.29 29.17 1:00.52 1:32.09 2:04.13
2:36.15 3:08.51 3:40.64 4:11.29
2Eleanor Faulkner 22Co Sheffield 4:14.11 28.75 1:00.66 1:32.47 2:04.86
2:37.17 3:09.94 3:42.26 4:14.11
3Camilla Hattersley 20Co Glasgow 4:17.90 29.28 1:01.24 1:33.69 2:06.76
2:39.38 3:12.36 3:45.33 4:17.90
4Antoinette Neamt 14Tallaght 4:18.68 29.85 1:02.56 1:35.19 2:08.31
2:40.53 3:13.51 3:46.23 4:18.68
5Aisha Thornton 24Loughborough 4:21.67 29.70 1:01.83 1:34.99 2:07.89
2:41.30 3:14.88 3:48.33 4:21.67
6Abbie Housten 20Co Sheffield 4:22.04 29.84 1:02.51 1:35.38 2:08.97
2:41.86 3:15.74 3:49.22 4:22.04
7Meg Finnon 17South Lanark 4:23.14 30.43 1:03.69 1:36.79 2:10.56
2:43.52 3:17.41 3:50.57 4:23.14
8Isobel Grant 17Co Sheffield 4:23.41 29.89 1:02.73 1:35.77 2:09.43
2:42.61 3:16.61 3:50.38 4:23.41
9Amber Keegan 18NOVA 4:24.33 30.62 1:03.77 1:36.50 2:10.16
2:43.23 3:17.56 3:50.58 4:24.33
10Grace Lee 20Loughborough 4:24.53 31.04 1:04.09 1:38.27 2:12.14
2:45.73 3:18.68 3:52.10 4:24.53
11Stephanie Blakeburn 21Billingham 4:24.75 30.13 1:03.25 1:36.33 2:10.21
2:43.64 3:17.82 3:51.46 4:24.75
12Jessie Westnidge 18Co Sheffield 4:25.60 30.10 1:03.04 1:37.02 2:10.92
2:44.68 3:18.60 3:52.75 4:25.60
13Lucy Campbell 19Loughborough 4:26.15 30.27 1:03.27 1:36.43 2:10.56
2:43.97 3:18.24 3:51.85 4:26.15
14Jennifer King 17South Lanark 4:27.04 30.82 1:04.05 1:38.15 2:12.01
2:46.08 3:20.00 3:54.04 4:27.04
15Mollie Wright 17NOVA 4:28.17 30.23 1:03.57 1:37.20 2:11.71
2:46.08 3:20.25 3:54.41 4:28.17
16Kate Clifton 15Co Sheffield 4:28.96 30.94 1:04.69 1:39.05 2:13.55
2:47.69 3:22.12 3:56.26 4:28.96
17Eilidh Duthie 17Coast 4:29.08 30.76 1:04.16 1:38.63 2:13.12
2:47.44 3:21.82 3:56.32 4:29.08
18Steph Bremner 21Loughborough 4:29.09 30.15 1:03.50 1:37.50 2:11.93
2:46.28 3:21.28 3:55.82 4:29.09
19Rebecca Murray 18F.I.R.S.T. 4:29.29 30.57 1:03.86 1:37.59 2:11.59
2:45.99 3:20.46 3:55.41 4:29.29
20Anna Cheesbrough 22Loughborough 4:29.35 31.27 1:05.16 1:39.60 2:14.13
2:48.26 3:22.78 3:56.66 4:29.35
21Jessica Thomson 16Coast 4:29.51 31.35 1:05.24 1:39.65 2:14.55
2:48.93 3:23.44 3:56.74 4:29.51
22Victoria Cunningham 21Loughborough 4:29.90 31.03 1:04.42 1:38.66 2:12.69
2:47.37 3:21.98 3:56.98 4:29.90
23Tara Haworth 16Carnegie 4:29.99 30.58 1:04.43 1:37.98 2:12.27
2:46.51 3:21.58 3:56.16 4:29.99
24Amy Treslove 17Co Sheffield 4:30.55 30.53 1:04.13 1:38.13 2:12.85
2:47.18 3:21.87 3:56.30 4:30.55
25Nicole Ryan 17Wycombe 4:30.60 31.26 1:05.91 1:41.10 2:15.98
2:50.55 3:24.97 3:59.06 4:30.60
26Lauren Walton 20Loughborough 4:30.69 31.02 1:04.30 1:38.21 2:11.90
2:45.82 3:20.32 3:55.63 4:30.69
27Seren Harris 17City of Cardiff 4:30.89 30.99 1:05.55 1:39.97 2:15.43
2:49.84 3:25.04 3:58.98 4:30.89
28Chelsea Lawson 19Carnegie 4:31.34 31.27 1:05.82 1:40.23 2:15.11
2:49.21 3:23.75 3:57.66 4:31.34
29Rebecca Smith 19Warrender 4:31.35 30.51 1:04.33 1:38.61 2:13.59
2:47.68 3:22.65 3:57.12 4:31.35
30Sophie Millen 16Wycombe 4:31.56 30.75 1:04.36 1:39.49 2:13.98
2:48.82 3:23.17 3:58.09 4:31.56
31Emily Horne 18Perth 4:31.82 30.04 1:03.65 1:38.83 2:13.94
2:49.43 3:24.95 3:59.75 4:31.82
32Nikki Miller 15South Lanark 4:31.91 30.68 1:04.70 1:38.94 2:13.93
2:48.58 3:23.87 3:58.48 4:31.91
33Chanel Sneddon 16F.I.R.S.T. 4:32.42 30.27 1:03.84 1:37.88 2:12.99
2:47.36 3:22.95 3:57.54 4:32.42
34Sophie Smith 14St Thomas 4:32.43 30.38 1:04.47 1:39.37 2:13.51
2:49.13 3:24.56 3:59.80 4:32.43
35Lauren Pirouet 16F.I.R.S.T. 4:33.60 30.47 1:04.09 1:38.58 2:13.92
2:49.01 3:24.45 3:59.29 4:33.60
36Alyshia McCracken 19Warrender 4:33.95 31.91 1:06.31 1:41.08 2:15.62
2:50.12 3:25.17 3:59.94 4:33.95
37Eilidh Grant 16Dun City Aqu 4:34.06 30.42 1:04.11 1:38.53 2:13.60
2:49.00 3:24.82 3:59.96 4:34.06
38Katie Taylor 15Heart Of Mid 4:38.34 30.47 1:04.49 1:38.95 2:14.63
2:49.94 3:26.21 4:02.01 4:38.34
39Megan Langton 15NOVA 4:38.56 30.94 1:05.77 1:41.01 2:16.56
2:52.14 3:27.54 4:03.63 4:38.56
40Lucy Illingworth 18Sth Ayreshire 4:39.07 31.57 1:06.79 1:42.50 2:18.54
2:54.24 3:29.98 4:04.68 4:39.07
41Summer Kennedy 14NOVA 4:40.05 31.55 1:06.31 1:42.35 2:18.43
2:54.20 3:30.13 4:05.96 4:40.05
42Rachel Saxon 17South Lanark 4:40.30 31.50 1:07.02 1:42.65 2:18.92
2:54.59 3:30.13 4:05.55 4:40.30
43Mhairi High 18Ren 96 4:40.76 31.32 1:06.55 1:42.01 2:18.34
2:54.63 3:31.32 4:06.61 4:40.76
44Shannon Paterson 17Swl 4:41.95 31.92 1:06.97 1:42.87 2:18.52
2:54.83 3:31.00 4:07.30 4:41.95

Event 302 Womens 400 Metre Freestyle Multi-Class

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Rosie Bancroft~ S10 20Co Oxford 4:44.91 33.25 1:08.87 1:44.35 2:20.58
2:56.35 3:32.92 4:08.88 4:44.91
2Tully Kearney~ S9 18Boldmere 4:43.27 32.99 1:08.33 1:44.03 2:19.22
2:55.65 3:31.53 4:08.66 4:43.27
3Coral Farrell~ S10 14Warrington 5:16.79 34.80 1:14.59 1:54.67 2:36.04
3:16.39 3:57.17 4:36.89 5:16.79
4Lily MacLeod~ S13 14Richmond 5:27.06 35.87 1:16.42 1:58.32 2:40.82
3:23.08 4:05.00 4:46.53 5:27.06
5Toni Shaw~ S10 14Coast 5:39.15 37.49 1:19.60 2:03.58 2:47.31
3:31.15 4:14.76 4:58.52 5:39.15
6Hope Gordon~ S9 21Stirling 5:50.13 35.94 1:19.53 2:05.00 2:51.16
3:36.28 4:21.79 5:06.64 5:50.13
7Beth Johnston~ S10 14B.E.S.T. 6:02.74 39.86 1:25.57 2:13.30 3:00.48
3:48.10 4:34.58 5:20.69 6:02.74
8Laura Pilkington~ S6 18Swl 7:43.26 52.65 1:51.37 2:51.48 3:54.58
4:55.33 5:54.83 6:50.23 7:43.26
Top