Event 321 Mens 200 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1James Eddy 15Wycombe 2:15.97 28.31 1:02.12 1:44.14 2:15.97
2Cai Armstrong 16ARDS-US 2:16.39 29.65 1:05.07 1:45.70 2:16.39
3Fraser Samuel 17East Lothian 2:17.61 29.36 1:06.22 1:45.87 2:17.61
4David MacGregor 17Dumfries 2:17.83 29.09 1:05.06 1:46.29 2:17.83
5Greg Watson 19Milngavie &b 2:17.88 27.72 1:02.32 1:42.03 2:17.88
6Greg Turner 17Fins 2:17.90 29.27 1:06.39 1:45.79 2:17.90
7Rhys Taylor 15NOVA 2:18.39 28.91 1:06.71 1:45.57 2:18.39
8Archie Goodburn 14Warrender 2:18.47 30.21 1:06.17 1:46.44 2:18.47
9Martin McInnes 17Co Glasgow 2:18.51 29.34 1:05.71 1:46.65 2:18.51
10Fraser Beeby 16Carnegie 2:19.02 29.21 1:05.98 1:48.18 2:19.02
11Benjamin Goldfinch 17Wycombe 2:19.45 29.99 1:06.26 1:47.95 2:19.45
12Stian Howard 18Sth Aberdeen 2:19.61 28.26 1:04.13 1:45.87 2:19.61
13Alasdair Lambert 18Warrender 2:19.75 30.12 1:04.14 1:47.09 2:19.75
14James Collyer 16Carnegie 2:19.78 29.34 1:04.86 1:49.30 2:19.78
15Sam Andrews 18Swl 2:20.49 29.36 1:05.23 1:47.85 2:20.49
16Jack To 15Co Sheffield 2:21.00 29.31 1:05.83 1:48.34 2:21.00
17James Murphy 18Ren 96 2:21.05 29.54 1:06.10 1:48.35 2:21.05
18Jamie Eason 18Stirling 2:21.06 30.04 1:08.17 1:47.22 2:21.06
19Jack Green 15St Thomas 2:21.07 29.45 1:06.86 1:47.59 2:21.07
20Matthew Turner 16Sth Aberdeen 2:22.88 29.46 1:06.34 1:50.40 2:22.88
21Finn Davison 16Coast 2:22.99 30.88 1:07.71 1:48.68 2:22.99
22James Lowder 18Heart Of Mid 2:23.05 28.05 1:05.40 1:50.79 2:23.05
23Keir Edgar 14Carnegie 2:23.08 30.20 1:06.37 1:50.54 2:23.08
24George Simmons 16Wycombe 2:23.15 30.59 1:09.56 1:50.39 2:23.15
25Audai Hassouna 17Warrender 2:23.45 29.74 1:06.95 1:49.95 2:23.45
26Caoilen Doyle 17Nth Lanark 2:23.65 29.11 1:06.60 1:52.68 2:23.65
27Stuart Gomes 18Aberdeen 2:23.69 29.27 1:05.99 1:48.95 2:23.69
28Marc Elrick 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:23.76 28.58 1:04.49 1:49.65 2:23.76
29Jack Reid 17Nth Lanark 2:23.79 30.60 1:06.05 1:49.76 2:23.79
29George Longhurst 16Wycombe 2:23.79 29.20 1:06.25 1:50.35 2:23.79
31Cameron Arnott 17Coast 2:23.98 28.63 1:05.91 1:50.17 2:23.98
32Josh Mitchell 16Sth Ayreshire 2:24.27 31.35 1:10.86 1:51.61 2:24.27
33Kyle Pate 16Fins 2:24.55 30.69 1:07.27 1:50.34 2:24.55
34Jamie Murray 17Stirling 2:24.95 30.31 1:05.56 1:50.38 2:24.95
35Gregor Swinney 18B.E.S.T. 2:25.59 28.72 1:07.44 1:50.84 2:25.59
36Adam Airlie 17Nth Lanark 2:26.36 30.35 1:07.91 1:51.68 2:26.36
37Daniel Ferguson 14Swl 2:26.52 29.02 1:08.07 1:52.24 2:26.52
Top