Event 403 Mens 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Stephen Milne 21Perth 1:52.14 26.15 54.77 1:23.39 1:52.14
2Nicholas Grainger 21Co Sheffield 1:52.88 25.88 54.02 1:24.18 1:52.88
3Matthew Parks 22Edin Uni 1:53.06 26.32 55.37 1:24.06 1:53.06
4Thomas Sunter 23Co Sheffield 1:53.32 27.15 56.45 1:24.88 1:53.32
5Angus Barr 17South Lanark 1:53.35 26.70 55.34 1:24.43 1:53.35
6Calum Jarvis 23Bath 1:53.77 26.37 55.59 1:25.30 1:53.77
7Gerry Quinn 17Longford-CO 1:53.91 26.49 55.73 1:24.84 1:53.91
8Lewis Coleman 23Bath 1:54.04 26.62 56.13 1:25.61 1:54.04
9Brian O'Sullivan 21Aura Dundalk 1:54.59 26.93 56.16 1:25.34 1:54.59
10Luke Howdle 21Co Sheffield 1:55.00 27.47 56.41 1:26.02 1:55.00
11Craig McLean 17Carnegie 1:55.43 26.20 55.30 1:24.98 1:55.43
12Oliver Brache 19Loughborough 1:56.15 27.22 56.36 1:26.90 1:56.15
13Jack Thorpe 21Edin Uni 1:56.23 26.59 56.22 1:26.30 1:56.23
14Suleman Butt 18Aberdeen 1:56.45 26.44 55.66 1:25.73 1:56.45
15Samuel Budd 17Co Sheffield 1:56.94 27.54 57.67 1:28.30 1:56.94
16Thomas Atkinson 17Co Sheffield 1:57.01 26.74 56.90 1:27.06 1:57.01
17Mason Jacques 17Co Sund'land 1:57.05 27.13 57.01 1:27.61 1:57.05
18Charlie Humphries 16NOVA 1:57.09 27.15 57.47 1:27.48 1:57.09
19Jack McComish 20Co Glasgow 1:57.98 27.71 57.58 1:27.97 1:57.98
20Thomas Howdle 18NOVA 1:58.23 27.57 57.95 1:28.83 1:58.23
21Cameron Park 18South Lanark 1:58.49 27.28 57.42 1:28.19 1:58.49
22John Wright 18N Ayrshire 1:58.60 27.51 57.62 1:28.50 1:58.60
23Charlie Howick 21Loughborough 1:58.69 27.43 56.75 1:27.02 1:58.69
24Kieran Peart 18Co Sund'land 1:58.71 27.60 57.71 1:28.64 1:58.71
25Cameron Moffat 18Windsor 1:58.77 27.75 57.89 1:28.57 1:58.77
26Cian Senior 17Co Sheffield 1:58.83 26.94 56.25 1:27.29 1:58.83
27Cameron Smith 23Edin Uni 1:58.87 28.28 58.10 1:28.26 1:58.87
28Karl Morgan 20Loughborough 1:59.38 27.15 57.37 1:28.65 1:59.38
29Stuart Clarke 31Bishop Stort 1:59.50 28.17 58.44 1:28.73 1:59.50
30Calum Archibald 19Warrender 1:59.96 28.14 59.11 1:29.70 1:59.96
30Callum Chapple 19Loughborough 1:59.96 27.28 57.69 1:28.72 1:59.96
32Gavin Haggerwood 20Garioch Asc 1:59.97 27.37 57.76 1:29.19 1:59.97
33David MacGregor 17Dumfries 2:00.21 27.31 57.78 1:29.07 2:00.21
33Jack Watson 16Coast 2:00.21 28.17 58.23 1:29.44 2:00.21
35Elliot Clogg 16Co Sheffield 2:00.22 26.70 57.33 1:28.87 2:00.22
36Braiden Hartles 18Co Birm'ham 2:00.27 26.66 56.94 1:28.67 2:00.27
37Yusuke Legard 19Wycombe 2:00.30 27.63 58.29 1:30.16 2:00.30
38James Lowder 18Heart Of Mid 2:00.67 28.87 59.34 1:29.77 2:00.67
39Scott McLay 16Perth 2:00.85 27.20 57.10 1:29.69 2:00.85
40Jack Harrison 16Warrender 2:00.98 27.51 58.47 1:29.50 2:00.98
41Kieren Smith 20Loughborough 2:01.21 27.72 57.90 1:29.80 2:01.21
42William Gayne 16NOVA 2:01.30 27.57 58.00 1:29.56 2:01.30
43Murray Coueslant 16Aberdeen 2:01.61 27.66 58.13 1:29.75 2:01.61
44Ross Hughes 17N Ayrshire 2:02.09 28.27 58.28 1:29.88 2:02.09
45James Gray 20Loughborough 2:04.82 28.53 59.62 1:32.01 2:04.82
46Jack Szaranek 17Carnegie 2:05.53 27.70 58.79 1:31.54 2:05.53

Event 403 Mens 200 Metre Freestyle Multi-Class

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Craig Harris~ S14 16Swansea 2:11.19 30.05 1:03.01 1:37.71 2:11.19
2Macauley Ainslie~ S14 17Gates &whick 2:11.78 30.67 1:03.68 1:38.42 2:11.78
3Aaron Moores~ S14 21Swansea 2:16.51 29.66 1:03.82 1:40.21 2:16.51
4Connor Morrison~ S14 18Garioch Asc 2:18.62 31.49 1:06.88 1:43.19 2:18.62
5Adam Melville~ S14 21Nth Lanark 2:22.35 30.73 1:07.05 1:45.65 2:22.35
6Christian Buchanan~ S 14East Lothian 2:36.74 34.26 1:15.22 1:56.34 2:36.74
7Lachlan Macbeth~ S14 22Highland 2:50.76 37.64 1:19.77 2:05.29 2:50.76
Top