Event 404 Womens 200 Metre Butterfly

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Tain Bruce 17Carnegie 2:15.45 30.03 1:03.69 1:39.44 2:15.45
2Elena Sheridan 20Loughborough 2:16.26 30.46 1:05.16 1:40.43 2:16.26
3Stephanie Blakeburn 21Billingham 2:17.21 29.78 1:05.00 1:40.87 2:17.21
4Eve White 16Dumfries 2:17.38 30.17 1:05.56 1:40.75 2:17.38
5Rosie Rudin 17NOVA 2:17.81 30.77 1:06.42 1:41.46 2:17.81
6Isobel Grant 17Co Sheffield 2:18.44 30.89 1:05.87 1:41.84 2:18.44
7Harriet Jones 18City of Cardiff 2:18.47 30.65 1:05.91 1:41.73 2:18.47
8Tara Haworth 16Carnegie 2:18.68 31.32 1:06.48 1:42.20 2:18.68
9Anna Cheesbrough 22Loughborough 2:18.84 31.45 1:06.62 1:42.83 2:18.84
10Ellen Walshe 14Team Tsc-LE 2:19.99 30.72 1:06.13 1:42.50 2:19.99
11Meg Finnon 17South Lanark 2:20.21 30.75 1:06.80 1:43.41 2:20.21
12Keanna MacInnes 14Heart Of Mid 2:22.21 30.23 1:07.65 1:44.07 2:22.21
13Jennifer King 17South Lanark 2:23.64 31.80 1:08.12 1:45.58 2:23.64
14Amber Keegan 18NOVA 2:24.11 33.14 1:09.62 1:46.69 2:24.11
15Rebecca Smith 19Warrender 2:24.23 31.64 1:08.41 1:46.00 2:24.23
16Amy Bell 15Co Sheffield 2:24.66 31.49 1:07.87 1:46.18 2:24.66
17Gillian Clark 19Edin Uni 2:24.77 31.59 1:07.84 1:46.10 2:24.77
18Emma Cassell 17Co Sund'land 2:25.25 31.46 1:08.08 1:45.81 2:25.25
19Anya Sordy 16Co Sund'land 2:25.70 32.42 1:09.88 1:48.70 2:25.70
20Jodi Bunker 16Co Sund'land 2:26.10 32.38 1:09.02 1:48.08 2:26.10
21Nikki Miller 15South Lanark 2:26.20 32.62 1:09.71 1:48.29 2:26.20
22Antonia Heseltine 18Co Sheffield 2:26.60 32.28 1:09.46 1:48.34 2:26.60
23Jemma Brown 16F.I.R.S.T. 2:27.19 32.34 1:10.07 1:48.32 2:27.19
24Amy Treslove 17Co Sheffield 2:27.31 31.81 1:08.76 1:48.51 2:27.31
25Amy Richardson 14B.E.S.T. 2:27.88 33.41 1:11.17 1:49.22 2:27.88
26Eilidh Duthie 17Coast 2:28.11 32.58 1:10.29 1:48.57 2:28.11
27Jessica Thomson 16Coast 2:28.52 33.11 1:11.57 1:49.75 2:28.52
28Lucy Ambrose 15NOVA 2:28.78 32.96 1:10.33 1:48.99 2:28.78
29Mhairi High 18Ren 96 2:28.97 32.60 1:10.49 1:50.09 2:28.97
30Amy Henshaw 16Co Sund'land 2:29.00 32.58 1:12.40 1:49.94 2:29.00
31Ashley McAdam 19Swl 2:29.40 32.28 1:09.84 1:48.75 2:29.40
32Lydia Kehoe 17New Ross 2:29.50 31.45 1:07.98 1:48.11 2:29.50
33Taylor Finlayson 14Warrender 2:29.75 33.10 1:11.24 1:49.95 2:29.75
34Lucy Illingworth 18Sth Ayreshire 2:29.88 33.93 1:12.31 1:51.28 2:29.88
35Katie MacKenzie 15Highland 2:30.91 32.75 1:10.81 1:50.49 2:30.91
36Victoria Milburn 20Co Glasgow 2:31.14 33.44 1:11.14 1:51.04 2:31.14
37Freya Thomson 14Perth 2:31.20 32.74 1:10.57 1:50.61 2:31.20
38Emily Horne 18Perth 2:31.99 31.35 1:09.58 1:50.36 2:31.99
39Giorgia Alcaras 15Coast 2:32.09 31.76 1:08.36 1:48.64 2:32.09
40Amy Heard 16Carlisle Aq 2:32.61 32.94 1:12.14 1:52.58 2:32.61
41Katherine Lees 16Wycombe 2:32.80 33.44 1:11.74 1:52.57 2:32.80
42Katie Taylor 15Heart Of Mid 2:32.83 33.17 1:11.60 1:51.54 2:32.83
43Hana Duheric 18Warrender 2:34.35 33.80 1:12.35 1:53.53 2:34.35
44Jessica Damen 15Warrender 2:35.16 32.91 1:12.29 1:52.80 2:35.16
45Ella Shilliday 17Stirling 2:36.86 33.09 1:11.17 1:52.72 2:36.86
Top