Event 423 Mens 200 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Archie Mitchell 19Co Sheffield 1:56.77 27.12 56.89 1:26.99 1:56.77
2Tom Beeley 16Aberdeen 1:58.79 28.15 58.55 1:29.28 1:58.79
3Martin McInnes 17Co Glasgow 1:59.73 27.64 57.61 1:28.84 1:59.73
4Lewis Robertson 18Billingham 2:00.28 28.50 59.37 1:29.60 2:00.28
5Ross Leslie 17South Lanark 2:00.35 27.45 58.25 1:29.37 2:00.35
6Mitchell Green 20Loughborough 2:00.62 27.71 57.81 1:28.65 2:00.62
7Daniel Fisher 18Nth Lanark 2:00.78 27.01 57.68 1:29.14 2:00.78
8Grant Henderson 17Co Glasgow 2:01.45 26.64 57.70 1:30.00 2:01.45
9Rhys Rickard Frost 16City of Cardiff 2:01.64 27.61 58.15 1:29.94 2:01.64
10Zak Logue 17Co Sund'land 2:01.84 27.53 58.10 1:30.68 2:01.84
11Richard Laird 16South Lanark 2:02.90 28.37 59.35 1:31.45 2:02.90
12Fraser Beeby 16Carnegie 2:03.15 28.74 59.97 1:31.91 2:03.15
13Connor Henderson 15Co Sheffield 2:03.16 28.04 59.39 1:31.23 2:03.16
14Ewan Ronald 17N'Hampton 2:03.18 27.73 58.96 1:30.87 2:03.18
15Benjamin Goldfinch 17Wycombe 2:03.21 28.09 1:00.32 1:32.50 2:03.21
15Glen Duffy 16N Ayrshire 2:03.21 28.42 59.73 1:32.25 2:03.21
17Ellis Simpkin 15Co Sheffield 2:03.33 28.96 1:00.12 1:32.16 2:03.33
18Calum Deans 18Elgin 2:03.58 28.51 1:00.25 1:32.25 2:03.58
19Daniel John 28Totnes 2:04.36 29.17 1:00.73 1:32.81 2:04.36
20James Collyer 16Carnegie 2:04.43 28.77 1:00.57 1:32.29 2:04.43
21Ellis Lawson 17F.I.R.S.T. 2:04.48 28.08 1:00.15 1:31.83 2:04.48
22Findlay Douglas 18Garioch Asc 2:04.71 29.06 1:01.44 1:33.02 2:04.71
23Samuel Jones 17Swl 2:05.07 29.42 1:01.14 1:33.20 2:05.07
24Ruairidh Lawless 16Carnegie 2:05.64 28.91 1:00.92 1:33.26 2:05.64
25Hamish Milne 18Perth 2:05.68 28.68 1:00.73 1:33.02 2:05.68
26Cameron Frame 17Kingston 2:06.02 29.13 1:01.23 1:34.11 2:06.02
27Jeremy Scott 17Warrender 2:06.22 27.94 59.81 1:32.44 2:06.22
28Richard Faulkner 17Sth Ayreshire 2:06.40 28.97 1:00.83 1:33.91 2:06.40
29Sam Andrews 18Swl 2:06.53 28.92 1:00.94 1:33.48 2:06.53
30Ryan Buchanan 17Nth Lanark 2:07.11 28.01 59.26 1:32.55 2:07.11
31Angus Cameron 17Stirling 2:07.12 29.06 1:00.99 1:33.87 2:07.12
32Fraser Gill 17Swl 2:08.15 28.76 1:00.96 1:34.51 2:08.15
33Josh Mitchell 16Sth Ayreshire 2:09.33 29.30 1:02.65 1:36.56 2:09.33
34Caoilen Doyle 17Nth Lanark 2:09.79 28.73 1:00.70 1:34.76 2:09.79
Top