Event 424 Womens 200 Metre Butterfly

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Anna Macfarlane 14Heart Of Mid 2:30.48 31.99 1:09.70 1:49.15 2:30.48
2Rebecca Matthewson 15Stirling 2:34.29 32.91 1:12.70 1:52.32 2:34.29
3Lucy Gotta 15Co Oxford 2:34.94 33.35 1:13.30 1:54.18 2:34.94
4Katie Lillie 14South Lanark 2:36.09 33.37 1:12.89 1:53.17 2:36.09
4Lauren Addyman 13Nth Lanark 2:36.09 32.99 1:11.78 1:52.95 2:36.09
6Emma Scully 14Co Glasgow 2:38.38 34.15 1:14.33 1:55.68 2:38.38
7Lindsay Jack 14B.E.S.T. 2:39.51 34.96 1:14.88 1:57.54 2:39.51
7Emma Harvey 14Warrender 2:39.51 31.40 1:09.88 1:53.77 2:39.51
9Sophie Hamilton 15Warrender 2:39.55 35.00 1:15.39 1:56.86 2:39.55
10Claire Thomson 14Fins 2:39.89 34.87 1:15.33 1:56.38 2:39.89
11Milena Jevric 14Stirling 2:40.76 35.67 1:16.80 1:59.21 2:40.76
12Meaghan Slider 15Sth Ayreshire 2:40.93 34.92 1:16.95 1:58.72 2:40.93
13Isabel Beauchamp 13Richmond 2:40.97 34.38 1:15.64 1:57.47 2:40.97
14Hannah Ewing 15Warrender 2:41.21 34.81 1:14.65 1:57.53 2:41.21
15Anya Slessor 11Garioch Asc 2:41.26 33.94 1:15.19 1:57.93 2:41.26
16Katie Steele 14Dun City Aqu 2:41.30 35.64 1:17.50 1:59.85 2:41.30
17Brooke Lawrie 14Highland 2:41.39 35.54 1:17.29 1:58.62 2:41.39
18Nikoletta Aivaliotou 15Thermaikos 2:41.64 34.15 1:15.57 1:57.01 2:41.64
19Lauren Leslie 15Alford 2:41.65 33.99 1:14.70 1:57.25 2:41.65
20Ashleigh Reid 14F.I.R.S.T. 2:42.55 34.95 1:16.19 1:58.60 2:42.55
21Heather McIntosh 15Garioch Asc 2:42.64 34.30 1:14.32 1:57.70 2:42.64
22Kate Saxon 15South Lanark 2:43.59 33.62 1:15.86 1:59.19 2:43.59
23Caitlin Smith 16Swl 2:43.67 33.61 1:14.99 1:59.05 2:43.67
24Ellie Turner 12Carnegie 2:44.51 33.85 1:15.89 2:00.44 2:44.51
25Lisa Miller 14South Lanark 2:44.89 35.90 1:18.98 2:01.18 2:44.89
26Hayley Briggs 15Billingham 2:46.82 34.72 1:16.57 2:00.64 2:46.82
27Sarah Frizzel 14B.E.S.T. 2:46.95 35.49 1:18.67 2:01.99 2:46.95
28Emma Govan 14Swl 2:47.31 33.16 1:14.19 1:59.47 2:47.31
29Merryn Thomson 16Sth Aberdeen 2:47.40 34.93 1:17.80 2:03.38 2:47.40
30Eilidh Jaffray 13B.E.S.T. 2:48.11 36.18 1:18.17 2:01.82 2:48.11
31Sophie Kettrick 15Stirling 2:48.70 35.10 1:17.86 2:02.97 2:48.70
32Catherine Perrett 17Co Glasgow 2:49.17 35.48 1:18.23 2:03.14 2:49.17
33Emma Murray 13Coast 2:49.45 34.24 1:17.20 2:02.54 2:49.45
34Ciara Simms 16Warrender 2:49.48 35.69 1:18.26 2:03.52 2:49.48
35Ailsa Inglis 14Heart Of Mid 2:50.01 35.51 1:17.88 2:03.50 2:50.01
36Abbie Notman 14Stirling 2:50.14 35.60 1:15.96 2:00.50 2:50.14
37Jodie Pyman 13B.E.S.T. 2:50.17 37.75 1:20.96 2:06.14 2:50.17
38Lily-Jane Haggerty 12Co Glasgow 2:50.47 36.50 1:20.29 2:04.51 2:50.47
39Erin Snow 13South Lanark 2:50.73 35.12 1:19.15 2:04.42 2:50.73
40Zoe Train 14Nth Lanark 2:51.72 35.68 1:18.12 2:02.43 2:51.72
41Beth Gordon 14Sth Ayreshire 2:51.97 35.01 1:18.14 2:02.67 2:51.97
42Ellis Bryant 14Swl 2:52.02 34.71 1:17.05 2:03.40 2:52.02
43Mya McFaulds 14Swl 2:52.25 34.93 1:18.81 2:05.28 2:52.25
44Jenny Adams 16B.E.S.T. 2:52.69 34.71 1:16.84 2:02.88 2:52.69
45Morgan Tonner 16Nth Lanark 2:54.08 36.24 1:18.95 2:05.17 2:54.08
46Taylor Bartlett 13South Lanark 2:54.27 34.78 1:17.01 2:03.60 2:54.27
47Hannah Dryburgh 15Aberdeen 2:56.37 34.29 1:14.89 2:04.00 2:56.37
48Rosie Mathieson 14South Lanark 2:58.38 36.67 1:21.12 2:09.10 2:58.38
49Caitlin Drummond 13Swl 3:02.51 37.78 1:24.59 2:14.02 3:02.51
Top