Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | | |
1. | Eleanor Streether | 10 | Banchory | 52.07 | | |
2. | Chloe Kemp | 10 | Aberdeen Dol | 52.70 | | |
3. | Kirsten MCINTOSH | 10 | Bridge O Don | 52.73 | | |
4. | Shona SYMON | 10 | Aberdeen | 52.86 | | |
5. | Eilidh Macdonald | 10 | Alford Otter | 52.96 | | |
6. | CAROLYN WATT | 10 | Dyce | 53.26 | | |
7. | Selina POPE | 10 | Aberdeen | 53.63 | | |
8. | Hollie Beck | 10 | Aberdeen Dol | 53.81 | | |
9. | Rebecca GARDINER | 10 | Bridge O Don | 53.90 | | |
10. | Lorna Ligtendag | 10 | Stonehaven | 53.98 | | |
11. | Katherine Furnival | 10 | Banchory | 55.07 | | |
12. | Jordan COOK | 10 | Bridge O Don | 55.20 | | |
13. | Sarah McDonald | 10 | Aberdeen Dol | 55.48 | | |
14. | Joanne SINCLAIR | 10 | Aberdeen | 55.60 | | |
15. | BROWN,Natalie | 10 | Bon Accord | 55.86 | | |
16. | Bethany Byrne-McCombie | 10 | Stonehaven | 55.95 | | |
17. | Gemma ESSLEMONT | 10 | Bridge O Don | 56.11 | | |
18. | Eilidh CROSS | 10 | Buckie | 56.70 | | |
19. | Hanna Diab | 10 | Alford Otter | 56.73 | | |
20. | Louise MURRAY | 10 | Buckie | 57.20 | | |
21. | Chloe MCPHERSON | 10 | Forres | 57.50 | | |
22. | Frances Wright | 10 | Banchory | 58.20 | | |
23. | Nicole Jamieson | 10 | Huntly | 58.23 | | |
23. | Molly GIBSON | 10 | Ythan | 58.23 | | |
25. | Amy BRUCE | 10 | Buckie | 59.23 | | |
26. | Caroline BROOKE | 10 | Bucksburn | 59.73 | | |
27. | Kirrea BOOTH | 10 | Buckie | 1:00.16 | | |
28. | Chloe Robb | 10 | Alford Otter | 1:00.39 | | |
29. | LAUREN GRANT | 10 | Dyce | 1:00.61 | | |
30. | Amy NOBLE | 10 | Bucksburn | 1:01.00 | | |
31. | Catherine Sherman | 10 | Cults Otter | 1:01.08 | | |
32. | Evelyn HAYNES | 10 | Forres | 1:01.89 | | |
33. | Ellen LYNCH | 10 | Aberdeen | 1:01.92 | | |
34. | Hannah ADAMS | 10 | Aberdeen | 1:02.03 | | |
35. | Rebecca REID | 10 | Buckie | 1:03.60 | | |
36. | Katie MILNE | 10 | Ythan | 1:04.17 | | |
37. | Amy STRACHAN | 10 | Ythan | 1:06.86 | | |
| Ciara Macaulay | 10 | Cults Otter | DQ | T- |