Event 102 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ian Kennedy | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:31.78 | 43.34 | 1:31.78 |
2 | Scott Griffin | 12 | Banchory | 1:33.20 | 44.35 | 1:33.20 |
3 | Thomas Mitchell | 12 | Udasc | 1:36.47 | 45.50 | 1:36.47 |
4 | Andrew Robertson | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:38.31 | 46.23 | 1:38.31 |
5 | Callum King | 12 | Westhill Dist. | 1:38.61 | 46.91 | 1:38.61 |
6 | Steven Matthew | 12 | Hasc | 1:42.08 | 49.87 | 1:42.08 |
7 | Liam Spooner | 12 | Alford | 1:43.35 | 49.76 | 1:43.35 |
8 | Stuart Masson | 12 | Udasc | 1:45.14 | 47.51 | 1:45.14 |
9 | Gregor Goodwin | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:45.29 | 49.85 | 1:45.29 |
10 | Lewis King | 11 | Westhill Dist. | 1:46.36 | 51.71 | 1:46.36 |
11 | Andrew Swindells | 12 | Udasc | 1:46.57 | 50.90 | 1:46.57 |
12 | Callum Thomson | 12 | Udasc | 1:48.33 | 51.50 | 1:48.33 |
13 | Daniel Rennie | 11 | Banchory | 1:51.24 | 54.05 | 1:51.24 |
14 | Finley Blanche | 11 | Forres | 1:51.97 | 52.21 | 1:51.97 |
15 | Milo Vaughan | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:52.04 | 54.48 | 1:52.04 |
16 | John Jessiman | 12 | Alford | 1:53.39 | 53.83 | 1:53.39 |
17 | Sam Cox | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:55.55 | 54.00 | 1:55.55 |
18 | Crawford Evans | 11 | Udasc | 2:00.35 | 56.98 | 2:00.35 |
19 | Daniel Hannen | 11 | Forres | 2:05.60 | 59.50 | 2:05.60 |
20 | Connor Fleming | 12 | Forres | 2:06.89 | 1:00.14 | 2:06.89 |
21 | Christiano Magaglio | 11 | Stonehaven | 2:11.34 | 1:03.14 | 2:11.34 |
-- | Matthew Bycroft | 12 | Alford | DQ | 56.76 | DQ |
Event 102 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Arron Law | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:23.36 | 38.86 | 1:23.36 |
2 | Joe Steel | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:24.23 | 39.04 | 1:24.23 |
3 | Stuart Gomes | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:27.04 | 41.35 | 1:27.04 |
4 | Matthew McPherson | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:27.72 | 40.73 | 1:27.72 |
5 | Brandon Buchan | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:28.87 | 42.35 | 1:28.87 |
6 | Eddie Watson | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:30.43 | 42.03 | 1:30.43 |
7 | Barnaby Simpkin | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:31.44 | 44.08 | 1:31.44 |
8 | John Watson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:33.14 | 44.38 | 1:33.14 |
9 | Euan Reid | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:33.72 | 44.75 | 1:33.72 |
10 | Fergus Ingledew | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:33.98 | 44.53 | 1:33.98 |
11 | Barry Vaughan | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:34.06 | 44.11 | 1:34.06 |
12 | Adam Blance | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:34.38 | 45.00 | 1:34.38 |
13 | Campbell Tough | 13 | Bridge of Don | 1:34.77 | 45.90 | 1:34.77 |
14 | Brandon Lees | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:37.96 | 46.95 | 1:37.96 |
15 | Andrew Russell | 13 | Hasc | 1:40.44 | 47.21 | 1:40.44 |
16 | Stian Howard | 13 | Banchory | 1:42.91 | 50.19 | 1:42.91 |
17 | Luke Erni | 13 | Udasc | 1:44.47 | 49.29 | 1:44.47 |
18 | Eain Scott | 13 | Udasc | 1:46.85 | 51.35 | 1:46.85 |