Event 106 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kieran Preston | 12 | Stonehaven | 1:06.65 | 32.20 | 1:06.65 |
2 | Stephen Gibb | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:09.20 | 31.72 | 1:09.20 |
3 | Scott Griffin | 12 | Banchory | 1:10.31 | 34.37 | 1:10.31 |
4 | Callum King | 12 | Westhill Dist. | 1:13.11 | 35.66 | 1:13.11 |
5 | Ian Kennedy | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.05 | 34.94 | 1:14.05 |
6 | Gregor Goodwin | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.12 | 35.41 | 1:14.12 |
7 | Andrew Robertson | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.15 | 35.37 | 1:14.15 |
8 | Thomas Mitchell | 12 | Udasc | 1:16.95 | 36.88 | 1:16.95 |
9 | Liam Spooner | 12 | Alford | 1:19.89 | 39.69 | 1:19.89 |
10 | Steven Matthew | 12 | Hasc | 1:19.94 | 38.94 | 1:19.94 |
11 | Stuart Masson | 12 | Udasc | 1:20.60 | 37.65 | 1:20.60 |
12 | Daniel Rennie | 11 | Banchory | 1:20.68 | 1:21.06 | 1:20.68 |
13 | Lewis King | 11 | Westhill Dist. | 1:21.56 | 38.80 | 1:21.56 |
14 | John Jessiman | 12 | Alford | 1:23.11 | 39.12 | 1:23.11 |
15 | Matthew Bycroft | 12 | Alford | 1:23.21 | 40.16 | 1:23.21 |
16 | Andrew Swindells | 12 | Udasc | 1:23.27 | 40.87 | 1:23.27 |
17 | Callum Thomson | 12 | Udasc | 1:25.38 | 41.49 | 1:25.38 |
18 | Crawford Evans | 11 | Udasc | 1:25.76 | 40.95 | 1:25.76 |
19 | Connor Fleming | 12 | Forres | 1:28.71 | 41.70 | 1:28.71 |
20 | Daniel Hannen | 11 | Forres | 1:29.13 | 43.26 | 1:29.13 |
21 | Milo Vaughan | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:32.58 | 1:32.66 | 1:32.58 |
22 | Finley Blanche | 11 | Forres | 1:33.14 | 43.90 | 1:33.14 |
23 | Sam Cox | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:39.46 | 45.36 | 1:39.46 |
24 | Christiano Magaglio | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:50.88 | 53.91 | 1:50.88 |
Event 106 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Arron Law | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:02.15 | 29.65 | 1:02.15 |
2 | Eddie Watson | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:02.27 | 30.26 | 1:02.27 |
3 | Joe Steel | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:03.43 | 30.31 | 1:03.43 |
4 | Christopher Yule | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:05.52 | 31.22 | 1:05.52 |
5 | Matthew McPherson | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:05.93 | 31.48 | 1:05.93 |
6 | Stuart Gomes | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:06.11 | 31.84 | 1:06.11 |
7 | Campbell Tough | 13 | Bridge of Don | 1:08.01 | 32.71 | 1:08.01 |
8 | Matthew Smith | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:08.06 | 31.81 | 1:08.06 |
9 | Brandon Lees | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:08.74 | 33.43 | 1:08.74 |
10 | Brandon Buchan | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.28 | 32.88 | 1:10.28 |
11 | Fergus Ingledew | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.87 | 33.95 | 1:10.87 |
12 | Adam Blance | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:12.64 | 34.68 | 1:12.64 |
13 | Euan Reid | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:12.85 | 35.12 | 1:12.85 |
14 | Luke Erni | 13 | Udasc | 1:13.33 | 34.08 | 1:13.33 |
15 | Barry Vaughan | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:14.44 | 35.93 | 1:14.44 |
16 | Laurence Alderton | 13 | Alford | 1:15.48 | 35.80 | 1:15.48 |
17 | Stian Howard | 13 | Banchory | 1:16.88 | 37.10 | 1:16.88 |
18 | Barnaby Simpkin | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:17.01 | 37.28 | 1:17.01 |
19 | John Watson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:17.62 | 37.20 | 1:17.62 |
20 | Andrew Russell | 13 | Hasc | 1:21.52 | 39.33 | 1:21.52 |
21 | Eain Scott | 13 | Udasc | 1:24.39 | 40.32 | 1:24.39 |