Event 201 Boys 11-15 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Rhodri Jones | 15 | Westhill Dist. | 1:09.91 | 31.04 | 1:09.91 |
2 | Christopher Yule | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:12.72 | 34.66 | 1:12.72 |
3 | Joe Steel | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:12.76 | 32.92 | 1:12.76 |
4 | Ruairi Vaughan | 15 | Stonehaven | 1:13.50 | 33.59 | 1:13.50 |
5 | Darren Ritchie | 13 | Peterhead | 1:13.70 | 33.69 | 1:13.70 |
6 | Eddie Watson | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:13.73 | 33.95 | 1:13.73 |
7 | Daniel Green | 13 | Udasc | 1:14.67 | 34.54 | 1:14.67 |
8 | Matthew Smith | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:15.22 | 35.13 | 1:15.22 |
9 | Cody Kirkland | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:15.25 | 35.17 | 1:15.25 |
10 | Stuart Gomes | 13 | Aberdeen | 1:15.49 | 35.13 | 1:15.49 |
11 | Ben Cowburn | 14 | Stonehaven | 1:15.91 | 35.29 | 1:15.91 |
12 | Andrew Strachan | 15 | Ythan | 1:16.53 | 37.63 | 1:16.53 |
13 | Matthew Leith | 14 | Aberdeen | 1:16.69 | 35.61 | 1:16.69 |
14 | Matthew McPherson | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:17.05 | 35.94 | 1:17.05 |
15 | Kieran Preston | 12 | Stonehaven | 1:17.35 | 36.15 | 1:17.35 |
16 | Campbell Tough | 13 | Bridge of Don | 1:19.01 | 37.99 | 1:19.01 |
17 | Aaron Brookes | 14 | Hasc | 1:19.34 | 36.32 | 1:19.34 |
18 | David Scott | 13 | Bridge of Don | 1:19.84 | 36.78 | 1:19.84 |
19 | Jonathan Dawson | 15 | Aberdeen | 1:20.02 | 35.51 | 1:20.02 |
20 | Brandon Buchan | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.18 | 38.27 | 1:20.18 |
21 | Fergus Ingledew | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:21.15 | 38.49 | 1:21.15 |
22 | Brandon Lees | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:22.43 | 37.20 | 1:22.43 |
23 | Adam Blance | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:22.75 | 38.07 | 1:22.75 |
24 | Andrew Robertson | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:23.07 | 38.20 | 1:23.07 |
25 | Euan Reid | 13 | Westhill Dist. | 1:23.32 | 41.13 | 1:23.32 |
26 | Stephen Gibb | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:23.53 | 36.41 | 1:23.53 |
27 | Scott Griffin | 12 | Banchory | 1:24.78 | 39.36 | 1:24.78 |
28 | Stian Howard | 13 | Banchory | 1:26.55 | 40.67 | 1:26.55 |
29 | Barry Vaughan | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:26.70 | 41.02 | 1:26.70 |
30 | Luke Erni | 13 | Udasc | 1:26.97 | 40.38 | 1:26.97 |
31 | John Watson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:27.30 | 41.19 | 1:27.30 |
32 | Thomas Mitchell | 12 | Udasc | 1:27.53 | 40.49 | 1:27.53 |
33 | Callum King | 12 | Westhill Dist. | 1:27.55 | 40.35 | 1:27.55 |
34 | Elliot White | 12 | Westhill Dist. | 1:27.85 | 40.41 | 1:27.85 |
35 | Barnaby Simpkin | 13 | Stonehaven | 1:28.48 | 45.91 | 1:28.48 |
36 | Steven Matthew | 12 | Hasc | 1:28.78 | 44.00 | 1:28.78 |
37 | Gregor Goodwin | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:30.15 | 42.99 | 1:30.15 |
38 | Lewis King | 11 | Westhill Dist. | 1:30.32 | 44.07 | 1:30.32 |
39 | Liam Spooner | 12 | Alford | 1:31.13 | 41.79 | 1:31.13 |
40 | Andrew Russell | 13 | Hasc | 1:31.33 | 43.43 | 1:31.33 |
41 | Robbie Walton | 14 | Alford | 1:31.66 | 43.48 | 1:31.66 |
42 | Eain Scott | 13 | Udasc | 1:32.36 | 44.20 | 1:32.36 |
43 | John Jessiman | 12 | Alford | 1:33.23 | 43.79 | 1:33.23 |
44 | Andrew Swindells | 12 | Udasc | 1:34.04 | 46.21 | 1:34.04 |
45 | Stuart Masson | 12 | Udasc | 1:34.09 | 42.72 | 1:34.09 |
46 | Callum Thomson | 12 | Udasc | 1:35.99 | 45.61 | 1:35.99 |
47 | Daniel Rennie | 11 | Banchory | 1:38.31
|
48 | Milo Vaughan | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:38.39 | 45.40 | 1:38.39 |
49 | Matthew Bycroft | 12 | Alford | 1:39.03 | 45.21 | 1:39.03 |
50 | Sam Cox | 11 | Stonehaven | 1:47.52 | 50.51 | 1:47.52 |
51 | Daniel Hannen | 11 | Forres | 1:48.64 | 54.27 | 1:48.64 |
52 | Christiano Magaglio | 11 | Stonehaven | 2:00.86 | 56.13 | 2:00.86 |
-- | Connor Fleming | 12 | Forres | DQ | 54.02 | DQ |
-- | Finley Blanche | 11 | Forres | DQ | 53.76 | DQ |
-- | Crawford Evans | 11 | Udasc | DQ | 48.42 | DQ |
-- | Laurence Alderton | 13 | Alford | DQ | 39.84 | DQ |