Event 112 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Butterfly
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dan Wallace | 16 | Warrender | 2:10.76 | 29.17 | 1:03.28 | 1:36.13 | 2:10.76 |
2 | David Morgan | 15 | Ren 96 | 2:14.49 | 29.66 | 1:03.61 | 1:39.07 | 2:14.49 |
3 | Stephen Milne | 15 | Perth City | 2:15.01 | 29.87 | 1:04.62 | 1:39.96 | 2:15.01 |
4 | Stuart McIntosh | 16 | Co Aberdeen | 2:15.45 | 29.58 | 1:03.40 | 1:38.96 | 2:15.45 |
5 | Callum Baxter | 15 | Cumbernauld | 2:18.48 | 30.29 | 1:04.93 | 1:41.37 | 2:18.48 |
6 | Ramsay Elfendi | 15 | Falkirk | 2:19.70 | 30.73 | 1:06.19 | 1:42.66 | 2:19.70 |
7 | Alasdair Stirling | 16 | EastKilbride | 2:20.28 | 29.18 | 1:04.20 | 1:41.53 | 2:20.28 |
8 | Murray Lawrence | 16 | Warrender | 2:20.47 | 30.20 | 1:05.82 | 1:42.93 | 2:20.47 |
9 | Mathew Charnley | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:20.62 | 30.25 | 1:04.95 | 1:42.27 | 2:20.62 |
10 | Felix Gifford | 15 | Delting | 2:20.76 | 30.96 | 1:08.03 | 1:44.20 | 2:20.76 |
11 | Euan Inglis | 16 | Co Aberdeen | 2:21.44 | 31.15 | 1:07.12 | 1:44.40 | 2:21.44 |
12 | Chris Ritchie | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:22.35 | 30.29 | 1:06.08 | 1:43.74 | 2:22.35 |
13 | Mark McCaughey | 15 | Bangor | 2:22.75 | 30.64 | 1:06.28 | 1:43.35 | 2:22.75 |
14 | Alastair Miley | 15 | Garioch | 2:23.28 | 31.60 | 1:07.98 | 1:45.50 | 2:23.28 |
15 | Gregor Birrell | 15 | Falkirk | 2:23.39 | 31.82 | 1:07.87 | 1:45.65 | 2:23.39 |
16 | Calum Tait | 15 | Milngavie &b | 2:24.13 | 30.76 | 1:06.29 | 1:44.07 | 2:24.13 |
17 | Michael Allison | 15 | EastKilbride | 2:26.73 | 31.86 | 1:09.02 | 1:46.97 | 2:26.73 |
18 | Edward Gray | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:27.30 | 31.19 | 1:07.46 | 1:46.35 | 2:27.30 |
19 | Euan Johnston | 16 | Duns | 2:29.16 | 32.60 | 1:10.69 | 1:49.56 | 2:29.16 |
20 | Connor Hughes | 15 | Hamilton | 2:30.05 | 31.82 | 1:09.54 | 1:50.08 | 2:30.05 |
21 | Connor Wilson | 16 | Warrender | 2:30.68 | 32.21 | 1:10.56 | 1:50.20 | 2:30.68 |
22 | Cameron Craig | 15 | East Lothian | 2:33.26 | 32.04 | 1:10.98 | 1:53.19 | 2:33.26 |
23 | Matthew McInnes | 16 | Co Glasgow | 2:34.59 | 33.28 | 1:11.40 | 1:52.54 | 2:34.59 |
24 | Aaron Sievewright | 15 | West Lothian | 2:36.31 | 32.74 | 1:12.35 | 1:54.67 | 2:36.31 |
25 | Robert Bryce | 15 | Aberdeen | 2:38.88 | 33.29 | 1:14.11 | 1:57.38 | 2:38.88 |
26 | Jack Buchanan | 15 | Highland | 2:41.85 | 34.27 | 1:14.66 | 1:57.38 | 2:41.85 |
27 | Ross McWhirter | 15 | Warrender | 2:42.47 | 33.99 | 1:14.12 | 1:58.09 | 2:42.47 |
28 | Robbie Jack | 15 | Heart Of Mid | 2:45.86 | 35.04 | 1:17.76 | 2:00.59 | 2:45.86 |
29 | Craig McPherson | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:47.52 | 34.22 | 1:16.01 | 2:01.57 | 2:47.52 |
30 | Jamie Leighton | 15 | Stirling | 3:08.88 | 36.12 | 1:21.74 | 2:12.58 | 3:08.88 |
-- | Graeme Paul | 15 | Milngavie &b | DQ
|
-- | Andrew Thomson | 16 | South Aberde | DQ
|