Download Team Manager Results File


Results Session 1 Thursday 08/04/2010

101 Girls 10-18 100 Breast Heats
102 Boys 10-18 200 Fly Heats
103 Girls 10-18 200 IM Heats
104 Boys 10-18 100 Free Heats
105 Girls 10-18 100 Back Heats


Results Session 2 Thursday 08/04/2010

106 Girls 10-18 400 Free
107 Boys 10-18 1500 Free


Results Session 3 Thursday 08/04/2010

101 Girls 10-18 100 Breast Final
102 Boys 10-18 200 Fly Final
103 Girls 10-18 200 IM Final
104 Boys 10-18 100 Free Final
105 Girls 10-18 100 Back Final
108 Boys 11-14 4x200 Free Relay
109 Boys 15-18 4x200 Free Relay


Results Session 4 Friday 09/04/2010

201 Girls 10-18 200 Free Heats
202 Boys 10-18 200 Back Heats
203 Girls 10-18 200 Breast Heats
204 Boys 10-18 100 Fly Heats


Results Session 5 Friday 09/04/2010

205 Boys 10-18 400 IM
206 Girls 10-18 800 Free


Results Session 6 Friday 09/04/2010

201 Girls 10-18 200 Free Final
202 Boys 10-18 200 Back Final
203 Girls 10-18 200 Breast Final
204 Boys 10-18 100 Fly Final
207 Girls 11-13 4x100 Medley Relay
208 Girls 14-17 4x100 Medley Relay
209 Boys 11-14 4x100 Free Relay
210 Boys 15-18 4x100 Free Relay


Results Session 7 Saturday 10/04/2010

301 Boys 10-18 100 Breast Heats
302 Girls 10-18 200 Fly Heats
303 Boys 10-18 200 IM Heats
304 Girls 10-18 100 Free Heats
305 Boys 10-18 100 Back Heats


Results Session 8 Saturday 10/04/2010

306 Boys 10-18 400 Free
307 Girls 10-18 1500 Free


Results Session 9 Saturday 10/04/2010

301 Boys 10-18 100 Breast Final
302 Girls 10-18 200 Fly Final
303 Boys 10-18 200 IM Final
304 Girls 10-18 100 Free Final
305 Boys 10-18 100 Back Final
308 Girls 11-13 4x200 Free Relay
309 Girls 14-17 4x200 Free Relay


Results Session 10 Sunday 11/04/2010

401 Boys 10-18 200 Free Heats
402 Girls 10-18 200 Back Heats
403 Boys 10-18 200 Breast Heats
404 Girls 10-18 100 Fly Heats


Results Session 11 Sunday 11/04/2010

405 Girls 10-18 400 IM
406 Boys 10-18 800 Free


Results Session 12 Sunday 11/04/2010

401 Boys 10-18 200 Free Final
402 Girls 10-18 200 Back Final
403 Boys 10-18 200 Breast Final
404 Girls 10-18 100 Fly Final
407 Boys 11-14 4x100 Medley Relay
408 Boys 15-18 4x100 Medley Relay
409 Girls 11-13 4x100 Free Relay
410 Girls 14-17 4x100 Free Relay