Event 206 Mens 10 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Richard J Schafers | 19 | Co Glasgow ST | 1:56.51 | 26.45 | 55.76 | 1:26.17 | 1:56.51 |
2 | Stuart Greig | 21 | Stirling Swim | 2:00.64 | 27.56 | 57.04 | 1:28.20 | 2:00.64 |
3 | Jack D Thorpe | 15 | Milngavie &b | 2:01.41 | 27.50 | 58.19 | 1:30.00 | 2:01.41 |
4 | Ewan J Govan | 16 | Milngavie &b | 2:01.43 | 27.82 | 58.82 | 1:30.93 | 2:01.43 |
5 | Alasdair Stirling | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:01.64 | 27.58 | 58.27 | 1:29.93 | 2:01.64 |
6 | Jamie McKinley | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:02.47 | 28.00 | 58.85 | 1:31.07 | 2:02.47 |
7 | Johnstone Shearer | 17 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:02.60 | 28.46 | 59.71 | 1:31.74 | 2:02.60 |
8 | Scott J Jackson | 15 | Ren 96 ST | 2:02.72 | 28.43 | 1:00.09 | 1:31.91 | 2:02.72 |
9 | Martin Cremin | 18 | Stirling Swim | 2:03.12 | 28.40 | 59.56 | 1:31.48 | 2:03.12 |
10 | Lee Emmerson | 15 | Dumfries | 2:04.55 | 29.77 | 1:01.69 | 1:33.72 | 2:04.55 |
11 | Stephen G Lamb | 18 | Cumbernauld | 2:04.70 | 28.71 | 1:00.15 | 1:32.94 | 2:04.70 |
12 | Jordan S Hughes | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:04.82 | 29.45 | 1:01.65 | 1:34.91 | 2:04.82 |
13 | Ewan M Cameron | 21 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:05.12 | 28.99 | 1:00.83 | 1:33.38 | 2:05.12 |
14 | Ian P Porteous | 19 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:06.78 | 28.31 | 1:00.59 | 1:34.54 | 2:06.78 |
15 | Gregor Birrell | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:06.83 | 29.56 | 1:01.71 | 1:35.04 | 2:06.83 |
16 | Jonathan Stuart | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:07.71 | 29.01 | 1:01.32 | 1:34.99 | 2:07.71 |
17 | Andrew Loudon | 18 | Stirling Swim | 2:08.44 | 28.74 | 1:01.52 | 1:35.52 | 2:08.44 |
18 | Jack McComish | 14 | Lanark | 2:09.09 | 29.36 | 1:01.69 | 1:35.65 | 2:09.09 |
19 | Graham R Brown | 14 | N Ayrshire | 2:10.76 | 30.31 | 1:03.50 | 1:37.33 | 2:10.76 |
20 | Chris Wilson | 17 | Lanark | 2:11.81 | 29.42 | 1:02.76 | 1:37.26 | 2:11.81 |
21 | Ian Elrick | 14 | Falkirk Otter | 2:12.40 | 29.73 | 1:02.83 | 1:37.10 | 2:12.40 |
22 | Scott Macarthur | 13 | Stirling Swim | 2:19.12 | 32.04 | 1:07.35 | 1:43.89 | 2:19.12 |
23 | Euan Murgatroyd | 12 | Dumfries | 2:19.87 | 32.54 | 1:08.29 | 1:44.61 | 2:19.87 |
24 | John S Wright | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:19.98 | 32.41 | 1:08.28 | 1:44.25 | 2:19.98 |
25 | Greg Watson | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:20.74 | 32.69 | 1:08.55 | 1:45.00 | 2:20.74 |
26 | Callum Lawrie | 12 | Falkirk Otter | 2:23.67 | 33.40 | 1:10.85 | 1:48.19 | 2:23.67 |
27 | Fraser Ross | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:24.14 | 32.82 | 1:09.54 | 1:47.64 | 2:24.14 |
28 | Kieran Izzett | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:24.50 | 32.34 | 1:08.46 | 1:46.48 | 2:24.50 |
29 | Kieran L Brand | 11 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:24.82 | 32.40 | 1:09.92 | 1:48.23 | 2:24.82 |
30 | Ross Leslie | 11 | Rutherglen | 2:24.94 | 32.97 | 1:09.67 | 1:47.56 | 2:24.94 |
31 | Martin McInnes | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:25.33 | 33.08 | 1:10.02 | 1:48.09 | 2:25.33 |
32 | Jamie Dominick | 13 | Dunoon | 2:25.70 | 32.15 | 1:10.71 | 1:52.04 | 2:25.70 |
33 | Liam Cairns | 11 | N Ayrshire | 2:27.70 | 33.38 | 1:11.16 | 1:50.36 | 2:27.70 |
34 | Mark Dale | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:28.39 | 33.66 | 1:10.84 | 1:50.26 | 2:28.39 |
35 | Ross McPherson | 11 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:29.25 | 35.15 | 1:13.76 | 1:52.01 | 2:29.25 |
36 | Daniel Fisher | 12 | Cumbernauld | 2:31.18 | 33.08 | 1:11.49 | 1:51.63 | 2:31.18 |
37 | Richard A Faulkner | 11 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:34.15 | 34.65 | 1:14.32 | 1:55.27 | 2:34.15 |
38 | Caoilen Doyle | 12 | Motherwell &W | 2:34.45 | 35.45 | 1:15.71 | 1:56.02 | 2:34.45 |
39 | Euan McComish | 10 | Lanark | 2:35.60 | 36.05 | 1:16.96 | 1:57.38 | 2:35.60 |
40 | Matthew Fenwick | 12 | Hamilton | 2:36.18 | 37.37 | 1:17.31 | 1:57.27 | 2:36.18 |
41 | Connor Ridgway | 12 | Larkhall | 2:36.64 | 34.01 | 1:12.32 | 1:54.41 | 2:36.64 |
42 | Matthew Rossetter | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:37.30 | 34.95 | 1:15.01 | 1:57.59 | 2:37.30 |
43 | Marc Elrick | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:38.02 | 35.40 | 1:17.14 | 1:58.48 | 2:38.02 |
44 | Adam K Airlie | 11 | Cumbernauld | 2:39.94 | 36.76 | 1:20.22 | 2:00.50 | 2:39.94 |
45 | Marshall Illingworth | 10 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:40.10 | 35.56 | 1:17.89 | 2:00.26 | 2:40.10 |
46 | Angus Barr | 11 | Larkhall | 2:40.13 | 36.97 | 1:20.02 | 2:01.33 | 2:40.13 |
47 | Michael Hunter | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:40.63 | 36.80 | 1:18.82 | 1:59.91 | 2:40.63 |
48 | James W Murphy | 12 | Ren 96 ST | 2:43.46 | 38.54 | 1:21.40 | 2:03.69 | 2:43.46 |
49 | Ronan McElhinney | 11 | East Kilbride | 2:43.71 | 38.39 | 1:21.64 | 2:06.58 | 2:43.71 |
50 | Euan D Campbell-Birke | 12 | Milngavie &b | 2:43.78 | 36.32 | 1:19.20 | 2:03.90 | 2:43.78 |
51 | Ellis Lawson | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:44.14 | 37.39 | 1:19.80 | 2:03.40 | 2:44.14 |
52 | Craig McCulloch | 12 | Lanark | 2:44.23 | 36.53 | 1:19.73 | 2:02.51 | 2:44.23 |
53 | Alastair Gourlay | 11 | Lanark | 2:46.83 | 37.30 | 1:20.28 | 2:03.78 | 2:46.83 |