Event 102 Girls 12-13 200 Metre Freestyle

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Christie, Jessica13Westhill Dist.2:14.8130.791:04.341:39.742:14.81
2Smith, Rebecca13Skye2:16.6332.101:06.821:41.952:16.63
3Winter, Eve13Dun City Aqu2:20.4032.001:07.371:43.622:20.40
4Grant, Jemma A12Garioch Asc2:20.8232.351:07.961:44.512:20.82
5Grant, Zoe13Bridge of Don2:20.9631.461:08.691:46.682:20.96
6Anderson, Joanna12Aberdeen Dol2:21.3032.751:09.221:46.442:21.30
7Pitman, Natasha J13Cults Otters2:24.0632.991:10.061:47.482:24.06
8Stewart, Morgen13Ythan2:24.6133.131:09.931:48.742:24.61
9Lindie, Yvonne13Bridge of Don2:26.0234.011:11.231:49.182:26.02
10Williamson, Sarah12Sacsc2:26.0833.581:11.401:50.222:26.08
11Bews, Rebecca12Aberdeen Dol2:26.1633.171:10.651:49.462:26.16
12Petursdottir, Megan C13Sacsc2:27.1333.411:11.401:50.352:27.13
13Thomson, Eilidh13Westhill Dist.2:27.2233.911:11.601:50.112:27.22
14Crawford, Aimee13Alford2:27.7234.001:11.381:50.292:27.72
15Clements, Helen13Ythan2:27.7834.141:12.751:51.112:27.78
16Milne, Hannah13ST Thomas2:28.4134.231:11.751:50.772:28.41
17Grant, Emily E12Cults Otters2:29.5734.741:13.451:52.752:29.57
18Dobbie, Sarah13Ythan2:30.2733.921:11.691:51.482:30.27
19Wright, Aimee13Westhill Dist.2:31.4534.471:12.951:53.012:31.45
20McDonald-Rose, Daisy13Cults Otters2:32.4932.921:10.341:51.062:32.49
21Christophersen, Franc13Banchory2:32.7036.191:16.261:56.142:32.70
22Berry, Emily12Westhill Dist.2:32.7434.621:14.261:53.982:32.74
22Pilkington, Caitlin12Westhill Dist.2:32.7434.401:13.151:53.162:32.74
24Rae, Emma13Aberdeen Dol2:34.5434.501:13.631:54.762:34.54
25Grant, Ruth13Stonehaven2:35.2535.541:14.981:55.392:35.25
26Farmer, Lauren12Westhill Dist.2:36.3235.771:15.451:56.262:36.32

Event 102 Girls 14-15 200 Metre Freestyle

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Jones, Emily B14Garioch Asc2:04.3229.241:00.791:32.732:04.32
2Hamilton, Sara15Stonehaven2:07.3428.3459.871:32.662:07.34
3Spencer, Ellie H14Thurso2:09.5929.921:03.371:36.972:09.59
4Masson, Rachel14Udasc2:10.4930.871:04.641:38.022:10.49
5Simpson, Kirsty14Dun City Aqu2:11.8029.421:02.361:36.882:11.80
6Beck, Pamela15Stonehaven2:12.1630.771:04.391:37.962:12.16
7Rees, Caitlin14Aberdeen Dol2:15.8430.081:04.121:39.922:15.84
8Whitehead, Phoebe L15Garioch Asc2:15.8830.981:04.871:40.052:15.88
9Craigmile, Rebecca15Bucksburn2:16.6431.161:06.141:42.162:16.64
10Finlayson, Ellie15Dun City Aqu2:17.721:05.991:41.582:17.802:17.72
11Herbert, Christie14Peterhead Asc2:18.9831.211:07.181:43.802:18.98
12Grant, Lauren B14Dyce2:19.4932.031:07.661:43.932:19.49
13Smith, Sarah M15Garioch Asc2:20.1031.861:07.471:43.862:20.10
14Thomson, Alanna14Banchory2:20.9532.691:08.751:45.322:20.95
15Gordon, Hannah14Udasc2:21.2932.791:09.201:46.092:21.29
16Craig, Hannah N14Garioch Asc2:21.3632.151:07.591:44.332:21.36
17Winfield, Heather L15NNNX2:21.7132.761:08.211:45.652:21.71
18Matheson, Sarah J14Forres2:21.9732.601:08.301:45.342:21.97
19Moir, Hannah14Westhill Dist.2:22.1633.091:09.111:46.312:22.16
20Prise, Eilidh14Westhill Dist.2:23.1932.891:08.781:46.282:23.19
21Thikey, Anna14Bucksburn2:23.3732.841:09.451:46.812:23.37
22Cruickshank, Shannon14Westhill Dist.2:23.5533.811:10.401:47.972:23.55
23Mills, Erin14Elgin2:23.5932.561:09.031:46.972:23.59
24Michalski, Lisa15Banchory2:26.3833.581:11.391:49.982:26.38
25Summers, Natalie14Elgin2:26.4532.821:10.271:49.512:26.45
26Smith, Rachel15Banchory2:27.3433.721:11.041:49.602:27.34
27Fergusson, Emma14Westhill Dist.2:27.6933.221:10.591:50.162:27.69
28Sneddon, Morven14Aberdeen Dol2:29.2433.651:11.671:50.762:29.24

Event 102 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Harper, Amy17Lerwick A.S.C.2:08.5529.751:02.861:36.112:08.55
2Moir, Claire16Westhill Dist.2:09.0029.951:02.131:35.942:09.00
3Strachan, Andrea17Sacsc2:12.0530.691:03.811:37.812:12.05
4Bellany, Amy-Jo16Broch Seals2:18.8432.091:07.081:43.282:18.84
5Offer, Kathryn17Inverness2:20.5530.921:05.671:42.612:20.55