Event 504 Boys 12-13 100 Metre Backstroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Ness, Jack13Aberdeen Dol1:04.3130.841:04.31
2Wood, Chris13Bucksburn1:07.8132.731:07.81
3Nortje, Callum13Inverness1:09.2133.681:09.21
4Coldwells, Alexander13Bridge of Don1:10.0234.831:10.02
5Cosgrove, Stuart B13Dyce1:11.2934.311:11.29
6Steel, Joe13Westhill Dist.1:12.5535.221:12.55
7Smith, Kieran G13Cults Otters1:14.0536.131:14.05
8Webb, Andy12Aberdeen Dol1:15.7436.821:15.74
9Footitt, William H13NNNX1:15.8436.921:15.84
10Bruce, Alasdair12Udasc1:16.8037.081:16.80
11Harmati, Marci13Bucksburn1:17.6537.551:17.65
12Beagrie, Zak13Peterhead Asc1:19.3838.961:19.38
13Tough, Campbell13Bridge of Don1:20.2739.491:20.27
14McPherson, Matthew13Westhill Dist.1:20.4839.891:20.48
15Brown, Callum13ST Thomas1:21.7939.051:21.79
16Griffin, Scott12Banchory1:22.6240.161:22.62
17Lindsay, Nicholas13Aberdeen Dol1:22.9240.611:22.92
18Erni, Luke13Udasc1:23.5640.901:23.56
19Howard, Stian13Banchory1:24.8940.731:24.89
20Blance, Adam13Westhill Dist.1:25.5041.161:25.50
21Pitman, William12Cults Otters1:25.9541.781:25.95
22Mitchell, Thomas L12Udasc1:26.7241.741:26.72

Event 504 Boys 14-15 100 Metre Backstroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1McGovern, Timothy15Aberdeen Dol1:05.7031.641:05.70
2Coia, Jordan14Forres1:06.1031.931:06.10
3Mackay, Ross15Udasc1:06.8932.271:06.89
4McDonald, Kieren15Cults Otters1:07.7232.471:07.72
5McWilliam, Corey15Elgin1:07.9832.701:07.98
6Sharpe, Alex14Dun City Aqu1:08.0433.111:08.04
7Holland, Joe14Aberdeen Dol1:09.2333.931:09.23
8McKenzie, Sam15Elgin1:09.5233.331:09.52
9Jessiman, Andrew14Alford1:10.1233.701:10.12
10Stephen, Macleod14Aberdeen Dol1:10.9134.161:10.91
11Bain, Jamie14Broch Seals1:11.1034.971:11.10
12Yeoman, Joe14Aberdeen Dol1:12.3035.791:12.30
13Thorley, Luke14Ythan1:12.8835.491:12.88
14Bowler, Harry14Cults Otters1:14.1135.941:14.11
15Smith, Matthew14Westhill Dist.1:14.6036.001:14.60
16Strachan, Andrew15Ythan1:15.5936.901:15.59
17Banks, Peter14Inverness1:16.1536.901:16.15
18Macfarlane, Matthew14Aberdeen Dol1:17.6838.431:17.68
19Morris, Greg14Aberdeen Dol1:19.1838.691:19.18
20Davidson, Shaun14Thurso1:21.0140.161:21.01
21White, Andrew14Aberdeen Dol1:21.3638.841:21.36

Event 504 Boys 16 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Thomson, Craig19Westhill Dist.59.7429.1659.74
2McIntosh, Stuart16Bridge of Don1:00.2229.651:00.22
3Clark, Alan16Forres1:01.4229.951:01.42
4Clark, Ross23Dun City Aqu1:01.6429.151:01.64
5Reid, Fraser16Stonehaven1:01.9329.981:01.93
6Campbell, Mark18Aberdeen Dol1:02.3330.271:02.33
7Wilmshurst, Jamie17Dun City Aqu1:02.9630.741:02.96
8Inglis, Euan16Aberdeen Dol1:04.0131.431:04.01
9Gairns, Andrew16Broch Seals1:04.4431.021:04.44
10MacGregor, Callum17Lerwick A.S.C.1:05.7231.801:05.72
11Breen, Sean20Bucksburn1:06.9331.631:06.93
12Burr, Jamie17Bucksburn1:06.9532.401:06.95
13Hyman, Peter16Peterhead Asc1:15.1036.501:15.10