Event 303 Womens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Holly Ross | 20 | West Lothian | 1:12.76 | 33.86 | 1:12.76 |
2 | Rachel Taylor | 16 | West Lothian | 1:15.46 | 34.96 | 1:15.46 |
3 | Rachel Donald | 16 | West Lothian | 1:16.31 | 35.69 | 1:16.31 |
4 | Marnie Whitfield | 17 | West Lothian | 1:16.54 | 34.98 | 1:16.54 |
5 | Kirsten Dippie | 18 | West Lothian | 1:17.34 | 34.93 | 1:17.34 |
6 | Lucy Ross | 22 | West Lothian | 1:19.95 | 36.99 | 1:19.95 |
7 | Andrea Sheen | 20 | Warrender | 1:22.35 | 38.92 | 1:22.35 |
8 | Caitlyn Morrison | 20 | West Lothian | 1:24.22 | 36.94 | 1:24.22 |
9 | Gillian Bell | 20 | Portobello | 1:28.94 | 42.28 | 1:28.94 |
10 | Lauren Porteous | 22 | Ren 96 | 1:49.55 | 55.17 | 1:49.55 |
Event 303 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Claire Nixon | 29 | Silver City | 1:14.28 | 35.12 | 1:14.28 |
2 | Emma Ross | 25 | West Lothian | 1:14.57 | 34.96 | 1:14.57 |
3 | Stephanie Owen | 25 | West Lothian | 1:15.29 | 34.34 | 1:15.29 |
4 | Sara Richmire | 29 | Silver City | 1:15.63 | 35.19 | 1:15.63 |
5 | Sarah Davey | 28 | Glasgow Wn | 1:19.23 | 36.77 | 1:19.23 |
6 | Marie Clare McCormick | 25 | Ren 96 | 1:23.76 | 39.87 | 1:23.76 |
7 | Helen Powley | 28 | West Lothian | 1:25.66 | 41.21 | 1:25.66 |
Event 303 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lara Ferguson | 31 | Carnegie | 1:21.31 | 39.06 | 1:21.31 |
2 | Sarah Ward | 34 | Inverclyde M | 1:22.66 | 39.22 | 1:22.66 |
Event 303 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Catherine Murray | 36 | Silver City | 1:26.61 | 41.97 | 1:26.61 |
Event 303 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Simona Ielo | 41 | Inverclyde M | 1:46.33 | 54.71 | 1:46.33 |
2 | Helen Beveridge | 43 | Inverness | 1:56.34 | 53.86 | 1:56.34 |
Event 303 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Karen McBeath | 49 | Forres | 1:17.50 | 36.31 | 1:17.50 |
2 | Audrey Galloway | 48 | Inverclyde M | 1:27.68 | 41.22 | 1:27.68 |
Event 303 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ursula Ryder | 51 | Dundee City A | 1:34.55 | 44.09 | 1:34.55 |
2 | Gill Darling | 50 | Ren 96 | 1:34.86 | 46.93 | 1:34.86 |
3 | Katharine Gannon | 51 | Ren 96 | 1:55.71 | 55.38 | 1:55.71 |
4 | Barbara Thomson | 53 | Glasgow Wn | 2:13.80 | 1:05.13 | 2:13.80 |
Event 303 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Daphne McCulloch | 55 | Glasgow Wn | 1:36.69 | 47.16 | 1:36.69 |
Event 303 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Day Campbell | 60 | Silver City | 1:52.19 | 55.76 | 1:52.19 |
2 | Evelyn Tivendale | 63 | Silver City | 1:52.69 | 55.97 | 1:52.69 |
3 | Alison Freeland | 61 | Motherwell W | 1:59.84 | 1:00.24 | 1:59.84 |
Event 303 Womens 65-69 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jan Naylor | 66 | Hearts | 1:54.92 | 56.14 | 1:54.92 |
Event 303 Womens 70-74 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Sandra Lea | 72 | Inverness | 1:58.67 | 54.62 | 1:58.67 |
Event 303 Mens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | David Padden | 18 | Ren 96 | 1:05.73 | 31.31 | 1:05.73 |
2 | Andrew Benson | 22 | West Lothian | 1:08.06 | 32.50 | 1:08.06 |
3 | Alistair Davis | 17 | Incas | 1:09.05 | 31.53 | 1:09.05 |
4 | Colin Kerr | 24 | West Lothian | 1:10.39 | 31.70 | 1:10.39 |
5 | Aaron Sievewright | 17 | West Lothian | 1:11.37 | 32.24 | 1:11.37 |
6 | Darren Black | 22 | Ren 96 | 1:12.26 | 33.89 | 1:12.26 |
7 | Callum Prentice | 22 | West Lothian | 1:13.68 | 35.94 | 1:13.68 |
8 | Andrew Mathieson | 21 | West Lothian | 1:15.78 | 33.86 | 1:15.78 |
9 | Lewis Meeks | 16 | Inverness | 1:16.13 | 35.48 | 1:16.13 |
10 | Scott Caldwell | 17 | West Lothian | 1:19.74 | 36.94 | 1:19.74 |
Event 303 Mens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Mark McCartney | 27 | Silver City | 1:04.29 | 30.67 | 1:04.29 |
2 | David Taylor | 25 | Warrender | 1:07.10 | 32.24 | 1:07.10 |
3 | Paul Thompson | 28 | Eyemouth | 1:08.72 | 31.28 | 1:08.72 |
4 | Darren Marr | 26 | West Lothian | 1:08.90 | 31.94 | 1:08.90 |
5 | Kevin Buchan | 28 | West Lothian | 1:10.59 | 32.27 | 1:10.59 |
6 | Peter Bristow | 28 | Hearts | 1:10.80 | 33.41 | 1:10.80 |
7 | Stuart Gray | 27 | Unattached | 1:16.29 | 33.50 | 1:16.29 |
8 | Scott Gauld | 26 | Silver City | 1:22.74 | 37.04 | 1:22.74 |
Event 303 Mens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | John McKay | 30 | Angus Mas | 1:08.15 | 30.31 | 1:08.15 |
2 | Andy Wheeler | 34 | Silver City | 1:09.75 | 32.81 | 1:09.75 |
3 | Robert MacKay | 33 | Warrender | 1:10.33 | 33.22 | 1:10.33 |
4 | Dan Rosenfeld | 33 | West Lothian | 1:14.26 | 34.47 | 1:14.26 |
Event 303 Mens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Stuart McPherson | 36 | Silver City | 1:10.21 | 31.87 | 1:10.21 |
2 | James Bromham | 39 | Inverness | 1:12.14 | 34.17 | 1:12.14 |
3 | Paul Higgenbotham | 38 | Glasgow Wn | 1:19.29 | 37.90 | 1:19.29 |
4 | Richard Lawford | 36 | Silver City | 1:19.95 | 36.15 | 1:19.95 |
5 | Lee Matlock | 37 | Inverclyde M | 1:20.52 | 37.78 | 1:20.52 |
Event 303 Mens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Keith Dunnett | 41 | Silver City | 1:13.60 | 35.06 | 1:13.60 |
2 | Callum Crawford | 41 | Gala | 1:14.76 | 36.19 | 1:14.76 |
3 | David Fleetwood | 41 | Glasgow Wn | 1:16.80 | 37.15 | 1:16.80 |
4 | Doug Robertson | 44 | Ren 96 | 1:17.30 | 36.37 | 1:17.30 |
Event 303 Mens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Joe Robb | 46 | West Lothian | 1:15.42 | 35.25 | 1:15.42 |
2 | Mark Jones | 48 | Warrender | 1:17.69 | 37.92 | 1:17.69 |
3 | Gary McLean | 45 | West Lothian | 1:19.50 | 38.92 | 1:19.50 |
4 | Stuart McPhail | 49 | Ren 96 | 1:31.29 | 43.70 | 1:31.29 |
5 | Jim McCafferty | 45 | Thurso | 1:31.36 | 43.14 | 1:31.36 |
Event 303 Mens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Steve Allen | 51 | West Lothian | 1:13.13 | 33.29 | 1:13.13 |
2 | Phil Sawrey | 51 | Hearts | 1:14.35 | 34.61 | 1:14.35 |
3 | Stuart Williams | 50 | Inverness | 1:19.09 | 41.27 | 1:19.09 |
4 | Ritchie Metcalfe | 50 | Dunfermline | 1:20.50 | 38.94 | 1:20.50 |
5 | Morris Rollo | 53 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:24.40 | 40.00 | 1:24.40 |
6 | David Sheen | 54 | Warrender | 1:27.45 | 41.80 | 1:27.45 |
7 | Fred McLaughlin | 52 | Inverclyde M | 1:35.47 | 44.94 | 1:35.47 |
8 | Brian Lipworth | 52 | Silver City | 1:37.03 | 47.87 | 1:37.03 |
9 | Cameron Ferguson | 51 | Ren 96 | 1:45.18 | 51.50 | 1:45.18 |
Event 303 Mens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Pete Summers | 58 | Silver City | 1:34.09 | 44.52 | 1:34.09 |
2 | Robert Szmidt | 55 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:39.88 | 46.23 | 1:39.88 |
Event 303 Mens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ian Milne | 60 | Silver City | 1:19.27 | 37.35 | 1:19.27 |
2 | Robert Telford | 62 | Glasgow Wn | 1:49.43 | 56.07 | 1:49.43 |
-- | David Grey | 60 | Swansea Shar | DQ
|
Event 303 Mens 65-69 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Alex Brown | 67 | West Lothian | 1:33.27 | 45.53 | 1:33.27 |
2 | Bert Philip | 65 | Silver City | 1:43.57 | 49.26 | 1:43.57 |