Sponsored by: - ARTEMIS Fund Managers Limited, Sanction #: WD/L2/769
Event 103 Girls 10-12 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Anna Kilday | 12 | Ren 96 | 2:44.79 | 37.05 | 1:19.88 | 2:03.89 | 2:44.79 |
2 | Madeleine Gill | 12 | Stirling | 2:45.89 | 37.54 | 1:19.82 | 2:04.28 | 2:45.89 |
3 | Laura Buchanan | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:47.32 | 37.75 | 1:21.94 | 2:07.17 | 2:47.32 |
4 | Beth A Brown | 11 | Milngavie &b | 2:48.80 | 39.38 | 1:23.82 | 2:07.44 | 2:48.80 |
5 | Merryn Thomson | 12 | Upper Deeside | 2:48.84 | 38.27 | 1:23.06 | 2:08.36 | 2:48.84 |
6 | Kirstin Lawrie | 10 | Falkirk | 2:50.81 | 37.58 | 1:20.55 | 2:06.73 | 2:50.81 |
7 | Katherine Paul | 11 | Milngavie &b | 2:51.31 | 37.41 | 1:21.77 | 2:07.26 | 2:51.31 |
8 | Lucy Allan | 11 | Falkirk | 2:52.44 | 39.16 | 1:22.57 | 2:08.19 | 2:52.44 |
9 | Emily MacFarlane | 11 | Falkirk | 2:52.71 | 39.61 | 1:23.85 | 2:09.81 | 2:52.71 |
10 | Anna C MacCulloch | 10 | Cults Otters | 2:52.81 | 39.57 | 1:25.11 | 2:09.81 | 2:52.81 |
11 | Poppaea Watt | 12 | Stonehaven | 2:52.87 | 40.45 | 1:24.70 | 2:10.19 | 2:52.87 |
12 | Orla Sutherland | 12 | Falkirk | 2:52.98 | 38.81 | 1:22.85 | 2:09.31 | 2:52.98 |
13 | Rebecca Hardie | 11 | Kinross | 2:53.28 | 38.42 | 1:23.42 | 2:09.65 | 2:53.28 |
14 | Lauren McPherson | 12 | Westhill | 2:55.05 | 40.52 | 1:25.64 | 2:12.22 | 2:55.05 |
15 | Kirsty A Campbell-Bir | 12 | Milngavie &b | 2:55.26 | 38.39 | 1:23.92 | 2:11.12 | 2:55.26 |
16 | Naomi McGillivray | 11 | Stonehaven | 2:56.93 | 41.00 | 1:26.87 | 2:13.98 | 2:56.93 |
17 | Eilidh McDonald | 12 | Ren 96 | 2:57.00 | 40.03 | 1:25.06 | 2:11.87 | 2:57.00 |
18 | Julie Hunter | 12 | Monifieth | 2:58.27 | 40.44 | 1:27.86 | 2:14.30 | 2:58.27 |
19 | Kirsty Hunter | 11 | Monifieth | 2:58.67 | 40.29 | 1:25.67 | 2:14.55 | 2:58.67 |
20 | Beth Stern | 11 | Wdasc | 3:04.19 | 40.04 | 1:28.18 | 3:04.19 | |
-- | Olivia Pinto | 12 | Livingston | DQ | 38.95 | 1:24.34 | 2:09.04 | DQ |
Fast Awa |
1 | Katie J McKenzie | 12 | NNNX | 2:39.68 | 36.03 | 1:17.60 | 1:58.25 | 2:39.68 |
Event 103 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Shannon Paterson | 13 | Broxburn | 2:24.88 | 33.39 | 1:11.17 | 1:49.42 | 2:24.88 |
2 | Lynn Macdonald | 13 | Ren 96 | 2:25.31 | 32.91 | 1:09.75 | 1:48.21 | 2:25.31 |
3 | Kaitlin Dryburgh | 14 | Westhill | 2:27.01 | 34.62 | 1:12.01 | 1:49.67 | 2:27.01 |
4 | Lauren Farmer | 14 | Westhill | 2:28.47 | 35.23 | 1:12.63 | 1:51.47 | 2:28.47 |
5 | Bethany More | 14 | Kilmarnock | 2:28.94 | 33.67 | 1:11.35 | 1:51.01 | 2:28.94 |
6 | Rachael Lynagh | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:30.59 | 35.47 | 1:14.00 | 1:53.73 | 2:30.59 |
7 | Rebecca Millar | 14 | Stirling | 2:30.69 | 34.33 | 1:12.43 | 1:52.05 | 2:30.69 |
8 | Rebekah Henderson | 14 | Westhill | 2:30.91 | 35.17 | 1:14.21 | 1:53.64 | 2:30.91 |
9 | Kay McGillivray | 13 | Falkirk | 2:32.74 | 35.50 | 1:15.10 | 1:55.08 | 2:32.74 |
10 | Finna E Parkinson | 13 | Ren 96 | 2:34.05 | 35.24 | 1:14.54 | 1:54.99 | 2:34.05 |
11 | Caitlin O'Hare | 13 | Ren 96 | 2:34.17 | 34.73 | 1:13.74 | 1:54.62 | 2:34.17 |
12 | Jessica Milne | 14 | Westhill | 2:38.96 | 35.79 | 1:15.20 | 1:57.27 | 2:38.96 |
13 | Rachel Brisbane | 14 | Kinross | 2:39.95 | 35.48 | 1:15.89 | 1:57.59 | 2:39.95 |
14 | Erin Lawson | 13 | Falkirk | 2:41.94 | 36.98 | 1:18.38 | 2:00.57 | 2:41.94 |
15 | Carla Macaloney | 14 | Falkirk | 2:43.82 | 36.27 | 1:18.98 | 2:03.04 | 2:43.82 |
16 | Emily Hunter | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:44.17 | 37.10 | 1:18.59 | 2:01.98 | 2:44.17 |
17 | Susannah Sharp | 14 | Kilmarnock | 2:46.28 | 37.08 | 1:19.75 | 2:03.65 | 2:46.28 |
18 | Vicki Reid | 14 | Kinross | 2:46.71 | 36.20 | 1:18.42 | 2:03.06 | 2:46.71 |
-- | Jess Black | 13 | Milngavie &b | X2:53.31 | 36.52 | 1:21.68 | 2:13.76 | 2:53.31 |
Fast Awa |
-- | Caitlin Pilkington | 14 | Westhill | DQ
|