Event 201 Girls 10-11 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lafferty, Jenna | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:43.99 | 36.46 | 1:19.94 | 2:07.64 | 2:43.99 |
2 | Miller, Nikki | 11 | Ren 96 | 2:50.86 | 38.43 | 1:22.05 | 2:14.23 | 2:50.86 |
3 | Meikle, Deborah | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:54.55 | 38.61 | 1:24.62 | 2:14.20 | 2:54.55 |
4 | Brodie, Bethany | 11 | East Kilbride | 2:56.41 | 37.89 | 1:22.76 | 2:15.82 | 2:56.41 |
5 | Love, Eilidh | 11 | Inverclyde | 2:57.24 | 41.87 | 1:27.35 | 2:19.36 | 2:57.24 |
6 | Reed, Anya | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:58.58 | 41.64 | 1:27.10 | 2:19.57 | 2:58.58 |
7 | Lees, Heather | 11 | Kirkintilloch | 3:00.79 | 39.23 | 1:27.16 | 2:18.83 | 3:00.79 |
8 | Wright, Jane | 11 | Cumbernauld | 3:02.66 | 42.91 | 1:27.82 | 2:23.88 | 3:02.66 |
9 | Brown, Beth A | 10 | Milngavie &B | 3:10.77 | 43.64 | 1:32.97 | 2:27.67 | 3:10.77 |
10 | Taylor, Katie | 10 | Bo'ness | 3:12.00 | 40.06 | 1:29.91 | 2:29.67 | 3:12.00 |
Event 201 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Henry, Georgia C | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:42.31 | 36.14 | 1:17.08 | 2:05.14 | 2:42.31 |
2 | Dickson, Jennifer | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:45.57 | 38.21 | 1:19.76 | 2:07.52 | 2:45.57 |
3 | Orr, Demi | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:46.75 | 36.94 | 1:21.96 | 2:09.36 | 2:46.75 |
4 | Allan, Gina P | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:47.53 | 37.42 | 1:20.97 | 2:11.31 | 2:47.53 |
5 | Thwaites, Isobel | 12 | Helensburgh | 2:49.52 | 38.79 | 1:24.07 | 2:12.56 | 2:49.52 |
6 | Downie, Louise | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:49.60 | 41.23 | 1:22.25 | 2:12.00 | 2:49.60 |
7 | McIntyre, Katie | 12 | Lanark | 2:50.55 | 38.58 | 1:22.41 | 2:09.69 | 2:50.55 |
8 | Hewitson, Emily | 12 | Dumfries | 2:50.81 | 37.95 | 1:21.57 | 2:12.46 | 2:50.81 |
9 | Brown, Jemma K | 12 | Bo'ness | 2:52.11 | 36.97 | 1:22.42 | 2:14.05 | 2:52.11 |
10 | Thompson, Eve | 12 | West Dunbarton | 2:55.11 | 39.47 | 1:24.12 | 2:15.37 | 2:55.11 |
11 | McAnish, Paige | 12 | Falkirk Otter | 2:59.03 | 38.81 | 1:26.12 | 2:19.52 | 2:59.03 |
Event 201 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | King, Jennifer J | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:28.48 | 32.61 | 1:09.27 | 1:54.39 | 2:28.48 |
2 | McClymont, Julie G | 13 | N Ayrshire | 2:33.65 | 32.36 | 1:11.62 | 1:58.00 | 2:33.65 |
3 | Murray, Rebecca | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:34.42 | 34.91 | 1:14.41 | 2:01.03 | 2:34.42 |
4 | Branney, Meghan | 13 | Dumfries | 2:38.62 | 35.38 | 1:15.96 | 2:02.74 | 2:38.62 |
5 | Dickson, Robyn E | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:39.09 | 36.26 | 1:18.11 | 2:03.55 | 2:39.09 |
6 | Currie, Lisa | 13 | East Kilbride | 2:39.21 | 35.88 | 1:16.01 | 2:03.60 | 2:39.21 |
7 | Tang, Emily C | 13 | Milngavie &B | 2:39.85 | 34.89 | 1:15.48 | 2:03.72 | 2:39.85 |
8 | Davidson, Kayley | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:40.33 | 35.46 | 1:18.79 | 2:03.37 | 2:40.33 |
9 | Stevenson, Elspeth | 13 | Dumfries | 2:41.46 | 36.91 | 1:19.94 | 2:05.97 | 2:41.46 |
10 | Ferrie, Emma | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:42.20 | 35.58 | 1:17.92 | 2:04.51 | 2:42.20 |
11 | Clelland, Sarah | 13 | Motherwell &W | 2:43.00 | 35.98 | 1:17.62 | 2:06.47 | 2:43.00 |
12 | Buchanan, Danni | 13 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:43.36 | 36.34 | 1:14.83 | 2:05.70 | 2:43.36 |
13 | Mason, Emma Rose | 13 | Stirling Swim | 2:44.54 | 36.03 | 1:17.85 | 2:07.09 | 2:44.54 |
14 | Robertson, Laura | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:46.53 | 35.90 | 1:18.56 | 2:09.70 | 2:46.53 |
15 | Voûte, Hannah E | 13 | Milngavie &B | 2:47.12 | 37.32 | 1:20.20 | 2:09.17 | 2:47.12 |
16 | Smith, Cara | 13 | Stirling Swim | 2:47.26 | 35.30 | 1:16.16 | 2:11.45 | 2:47.26 |
17 | Kerr, Megan | 13 | West Dunbarton | 2:48.86 | 38.77 | 1:22.65 | 2:11.69 | 2:48.86 |
18 | Yorston, Lauren | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:49.72 | 35.97 | 1:18.38 | 2:09.65 | 2:49.72 |
19 | Bryce, Emily | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:49.82 | 36.13 | 1:20.73 | 2:11.05 | 2:49.82 |
20 | Patrick, Robyn | 13 | Lanark | 2:52.69 | 38.29 | 1:24.36 | 2:11.90 | 2:52.69 |