Event 107 Boys 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Butt, Suleman | 13 | Aberdeen | 2:20.77 | 30.22 | 1:05.83 | 1:50.49 | 2:20.77 |
2 | Miley, Joseph P | 13 | Garioch Asc | 2:25.31 | 33.20 | 1:08.87 | 1:52.96 | 2:25.31 |
3 | Goadby, Scott | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 2:31.20 | 34.54 | 1:14.58 | 1:58.16 | 2:31.20 |
4 | Tiffen, Daniel D | 13 | NBAX | 2:32.20 | 33.09 | 1:12.49 | 1:56.01 | 2:32.20 |
5 | Mitchell, Scott | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:34.77 | 34.44 | 1:12.75 | 2:00.75 | 2:34.77 |
6 | Bruce, Alasdair | 13 | Upp Deeside | 2:36.67 | 33.98 | 1:13.36 | 2:01.35 | 2:36.67 |
7 | Kennedy, Ian | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:36.95 | 33.80 | 1:15.56 | 2:01.63 | 2:36.95 |
8 | Webb, Andy | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.04 | 36.76 | 1:16.79 | 2:02.99 | 2:37.04 |
9 | Stuart, Luke | 12 | Cults Otters | 2:37.52 | 36.83 | 1:18.71 | 2:03.02 | 2:37.52 |
10 | Preston, Kieran | 13 | Stonehaven | 2:40.65 | 35.62 | 1:16.82 | 2:04.06 | 2:40.65 |
11 | Spooner, Liam | 13 | Alford | 2:40.80 | 35.58 | 1:15.47 | 2:04.91 | 2:40.80 |
12 | Gibson, Daniel | 13 | Cults Otters | 2:41.84 | 35.70 | 1:15.78 | 2:04.33 | 2:41.84 |
13 | Holmes, Peter W | 13 | Garioch Asc | 2:43.74 | 36.67 | 1:20.23 | 2:08.24 | 2:43.74 |
14 | McBeath, Callum | 12 | Forres | 2:45.46 | 38.73 | 1:23.67 | 2:10.36 | 2:45.46 |
15 | Pitman, William | 13 | Cults Otters | 2:46.86 | 34.27 | 1:18.18 | 2:07.94 | 2:46.86 |
16 | Griffin, Scott | 13 | Banchory | 2:48.97 | 40.75 | 1:23.89 | 2:13.46 | 2:48.97 |
17 | Mackinnon, Jamie | 13 | Thurso | 2:49.21 | 36.45 | 1:22.47 | 2:12.33 | 2:49.21 |
18 | Heald, Oscar | 12 | Elgin | 2:55.70 | 38.10 | 1:23.40 | 2:16.12 | 2:55.70 |
-- | Douglas, Findlay R | 13 | Garioch Asc | DQ
|
Event 107 Boys 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | McClure, Matthew | 15 | Cults Otters | 2:15.36 | 29.45 | 1:04.59 | 1:43.27 | 2:15.36 |
2 | Coia, Jordan | 15 | Forres | 2:15.90 | 30.91 | 1:05.91 | 1:44.86 | 2:15.90 |
3 | Ness, Jack | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:16.58 | 28.79 | 1:02.08 | 1:44.14 | 2:16.58 |
4 | Arthur, Brad | 14 | Upp Deeside | 2:18.19 | 30.61 | 1:06.77 | 1:46.80 | 2:18.19 |
5 | Yule, Christopher | 14 | Westhill | 2:23.06 | 31.43 | 1:08.51 | 1:48.96 | 2:23.06 |
6 | Nortje, Callum | 14 | Inverness | 2:24.87 | 30.07 | 1:06.19 | 1:52.27 | 2:24.87 |
7 | Holland, Joe | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.02 | 31.60 | 1:07.36 | 1:53.01 | 2:25.02 |
8 | Shepherd, Luke | 15 | St Thomas | 2:25.59 | 32.69 | 1:09.26 | 1:52.01 | 2:25.59 |
9 | Cosgrove, Stuart B | 14 | Dyce | 2:26.15 | 30.55 | 1:07.68 | 1:50.99 | 2:26.15 |
10 | Fowler, Calum | 15 | Bridge of Don | 2:26.84 | 32.76 | 1:09.91 | 1:53.20 | 2:26.84 |
11 | Geddes, Ross | 14 | St Thomas | 2:28.09 | 31.02 | 1:09.45 | 1:55.43 | 2:28.09 |
12 | Smith, Kieran | 14 | Cults Otters | 2:28.18 | 32.22 | 1:10.22 | 1:54.67 | 2:28.18 |
13 | Steel, Joe | 14 | Westhill | 2:29.42 | 31.33 | 1:08.48 | 1:53.19 | 2:29.42 |
14 | Law, Arron | 14 | Westhill | 2:29.48 | 31.64 | 1:08.73 | 1:53.96 | 2:29.48 |
15 | Brookes, Aaron | 15 | Westhill | 2:31.80 | 33.19 | 1:10.40 | 1:57.60 | 2:31.80 |
16 | Jessiman, Andrew | 15 | Alford | 2:32.00 | 35.35 | 1:13.36 | 1:57.99 | 2:32.00 |
17 | Young, Taylor | 14 | St Thomas | 2:33.38 | 34.55 | 1:16.28 | 1:59.71 | 2:33.38 |
18 | Green, Daniel | 14 | Upp Deeside | 2:34.14 | 32.85 | 1:12.76 | 1:58.27 | 2:34.14 |
19 | Ritchie, Darren | 14 | Peterhead Asc | 2:35.13 | 32.20 | 1:15.12 | 2:00.28 | 2:35.13 |
20 | Smith, Matthew | 15 | Westhill | 2:35.91 | 33.08 | 1:13.05 | 1:59.72 | 2:35.91 |
21 | McPherson, Matthew | 14 | Westhill | 2:40.66 | 35.72 | 1:15.56 | 2:05.15 | 2:40.66 |
22 | White, Andrew | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:42.36 | 34.24 | 1:15.67 | 2:04.72 | 2:42.36 |
-- | Murray, Grant | 15 | Bridge of Don | DQ | 30.64 | 1:08.11 | 1:51.86 | DQ |
Event 107 Boys 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Inglis, Euan | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.36 | 28.77 | 1:01.83 | 1:37.77 | 2:06.36 |
2 | Campbell, Mark | 19 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:10.03 | 27.88 | 1:00.72 | 1:37.91 | 2:10.03 |
3 | McIntosh, Stuart | 17 | Bridge of Don | 2:10.19 | 28.31 | 1:00.62 | 1:40.09 | 2:10.19 |
4 | Yule, James | 17 | Westhill | 2:11.67 | 29.11 | 1:02.75 | 1:39.82 | 2:11.67 |
5 | Thomson, Andrew | 18 | Upp Deeside | 2:11.92 | 27.04 | 59.82 | 1:39.74 | 2:11.92 |
6 | Gifford, Felix | 16 | Delting | 2:12.54 | 28.78 | 1:01.52 | 1:41.38 | 2:12.54 |
7 | Dunbar, Euan | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.00 | 27.84 | 1:02.94 | 1:42.20 | 2:14.00 |
8 | Clark, Alan | 17 | Forres | 2:17.81 | 29.65 | 1:04.53 | 1:46.95 | 2:17.81 |
9 | Hunter, Ross | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:21.45 | 27.97 | 1:04.75 | 1:47.62 | 2:21.45 |
10 | Smith, David C | 18 | Garioch Asc | 2:21.75 | 30.24 | 1:08.88 | 1:49.81 | 2:21.75 |
11 | Gordon, Fraser | 17 | Upp Deeside | 2:24.19 | 31.52 | 1:08.59 | 1:51.82 | 2:24.19 |
12 | MacKay, Ross | 16 | Upp Deeside | 2:25.34 | 30.57 | 1:06.84 | 1:50.92 | 2:25.34 |
13 | Bryce, Andrew A | 16 | Aberdeen | 2:25.59 | 30.07 | 1:07.46 | 1:53.66 | 2:25.59 |
14 | Oguz, Arran | 17 | Aberdeen | 2:30.95 | 32.50 | 1:09.97 | 1:56.44 | 2:30.95 |
15 | Christie, Jamie | 16 | Westhill | 2:31.23 | 32.07 | 1:10.10 | 1:58.73 | 2:31.23 |
16 | Vaughan, Ruairi | 16 | Stonehaven | 2:33.34 | 31.63 | 1:09.21 | 1:57.25 | 2:33.34 |