Event 210 Womens 18-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Fiona Andrews | 22 | Ren 96 | 1:14.37 | 34.75 | 1:14.37 |
2 | Katy Taylor | 24 | Co Glasgow | 1:16.09 | 35.34 | 1:16.09 |
3 | Andrea Sheen | 20 | Warrender | 1:20.08 | 37.69 | 1:20.08 |
Event 210 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Claire Nixon | 29 | Silver City | 1:11.55 | 34.08 | 1:11.55 |
2 | Dawn Stout | 25 | Orkney | 1:13.06 | 34.08 | 1:13.06 |
3 | Emma Ross | 25 | West Lothian | 1:16.12 | 35.98 | 1:16.12 |
4 | Michelle Dryburgh | 27 | Inverness | 1:18.18 | 36.05 | 1:18.18 |
5 | Marie Clare McCormick | 25 | Ren 96 | 1:21.47 | 38.88 | 1:21.47 |
6 | Ina Reid | 28 | Dunfermline | 1:32.81 | 42.36 | 1:32.81 |
Event 210 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Elizabeth Bellinger | 33 | Out To Swim | 1:12.00 | 32.49 | 1:12.00 |
2 | Elizabeth Murray | 32 | Belfast | 1:15.03 | 34.69 | 1:15.03 |
3 | Laura Crawford | 34 | West Lothian | 1:21.59 | 37.67 | 1:21.59 |
4 | Angela Donald | 31 | Silver City | 1:22.89 | 39.41 | 1:22.89 |
5 | Debbie Robertson | 31 | Nairn | 1:24.63 | 38.80 | 1:24.63 |
6 | Lynsey Boyle | 30 | Ren 96 | 1:44.54 | 50.37 | 1:44.54 |
Event 210 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Chantal Guillot | 39 | Dunfermline | 1:11.85 | 32.98 | 1:11.85 |
2 | Laurel Brodie | 36 | Ren 96 | 1:20.15 | 37.10 | 1:20.15 |
3 | Lindsay McNally | 37 | Silver City | 1:20.96 | 37.48 | 1:20.96 |
4 | Deborah Macdonald | 37 | Thurso | 1:29.61 | 42.65 | 1:29.61 |
5 | Gillian King | 36 | Silver City | 1:34.00 | 42.44 | 1:34.00 |
Event 210 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Anne Ewing | 43 | Warrender | 1:15.32 | 35.38 | 1:15.32 |
2 | Wendy Szaranek | 44 | Carnegie | 1:17.07 | 36.67 | 1:17.07 |
3 | Vicky Taylor | 41 | AngusMasters | 1:25.04 | 38.85 | 1:25.04 |
4 | Juliet Loudon | 40 | Ren 96 | 1:28.70 | 39.80 | 1:28.70 |
5 | Dawn Burke | 42 | Silver City | 1:30.50 | 43.67 | 1:30.50 |
6 | Lynn Park | 41 | Silver City | 1:39.26 | 48.75 | 1:39.26 |
Event 210 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Karen McBeath | 49 | Forres | 1:15.88 | 34.78 | 1:15.88 |
2 | June Falconer | 47 | Silver City | 1:21.25 | 37.74 | 1:21.25 |
3 | Carolyn Swanson | 47 | Thurso | 1:33.46 | 43.36 | 1:33.46 |
4 | Diane Lee | 47 | Ren 96 | 1:59.75 | 59.76 | 1:59.75 |
Event 210 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dymphna Morris | 50 | Aer Lingus | 1:15.03 | 35.47 | 1:15.03 |
2 | Jan Price | 53 | South Main | 1:32.41 | 44.68 | 1:32.41 |
3 | Katharine Gannon | 51 | Ren 96 | 1:51.15 | 53.29 | 1:51.15 |
4 | Theresa McCallum | 50 | Hamilton | 1:54.49 | 59.60 | 1:54.49 |
5 | Lynn Shepherd | 52 | Billingham | 2:15.68 | 1:07.87 | 2:15.68 |
Event 210 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Audrey Cooper | 57 | Silver City | 1:27.13 | 42.80 | 1:27.13 |
2 | Elaine Fraser | 56 | Ren 96 | 1:43.45 | 54.32 | 1:43.45 |
3 | Frances Cassidy | 57 | Inverness | 1:44.06 | 49.13 | 1:44.06 |
Event 210 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Day Campbell | 60 | Silver City | 1:49.08 | 53.91 | 1:49.08 |
2 | Alison Freeland | 61 | Motherwell M | 1:56.63 | 59.34 | 1:56.63 |
Event 210 Womens 65-69 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jan Naylor | 66 | Inverleith | 1:50.09 | 53.99 | 1:50.09 |
Event 210 Womens 70-74 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Sandra Lea | 72 | Inverness | 1:58.40 | 53.58 | 1:58.40 |
Event 210 Womens 80-84 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Nancy Scott | 80 | Inverness | 2:40.11 | 1:12.21 | 2:40.11 |
2 | Janet Stobie | 82 | Motherwell M | 3:33.10 | 2:00.03 | 3:33.10 |