Event 304 Girls 10 & Under 200 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Rosie J Berwick | 10 | Haddington | 3:42.21 | 51.65 | 1:48.34 | 2:45.60 | 3:42.21 |
2 | Sophie Bestwick | 10 | Rutherglen | 3:43.71 | 50.79 | 1:48.64 | 2:45.38 | 3:43.71 |
3 | Rachel Beswick | 10 | Stranraer | 3:44.72 | 50.36 | 1:49.44 | 2:47.89 | 3:44.72 |
4 | Cera L Gemmell | 10 | Haddington | 3:46.90 | 53.30 | 1:51.03 | 2:48.67 | 3:46.90 |
5 | Bethany L Duffell | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:52.06 | 53.90 | 1:53.55 | 2:53.78 | 3:52.06 |
6 | Lucy Calderhead | 10 | Tasc | 3:53.58 | 51.77 | 1:52.70 | 2:54.86 | 3:53.58 |
7 | Darcey Adam | 9 | Falkirk | 4:02.78 | 56.09 | 1:59.15 | 3:01.67 | 4:02.78 |
-- | Rachel Christie | 9 | Bo'ness | DQ
|
Event 304 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lucy Allan | 12 | Falkirk | 3:16.99 | 42.73 | 1:34.19 | 2:26.61 | 3:16.99 |
2 | Iona Crawford | 12 | Kinross | 3:19.54 | 45.21 | 1:36.32 | 2:28.92 | 3:19.54 |
3 | Rebecca Matthewson | 12 | Stirling | 3:20.75 | 45.73 | 1:37.12 | 2:29.33 | 3:20.75 |
4 | Abbie Mitchell | 12 | Ekasc | 3:23.22 | 47.27 | 1:38.38 | 2:31.47 | 3:23.22 |
5 | Adrianna Bullivant | 12 | Stranraer | 3:24.18 | 46.37 | 1:39.22 | 2:32.25 | 3:24.18 |
6 | Rosie E Mathieson | 11 | Rutherglen | 3:24.36 | 45.33 | 1:37.65 | 2:32.19 | 3:24.36 |
7 | Ashleigh Reid | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:25.65 | 45.91 | 1:39.05 | 2:33.44 | 3:25.65 |
8 | Jodie Murray | 12 | Stirling | 3:26.45 | 45.76 | 1:37.68 | 2:32.46 | 3:26.45 |
9 | Kayleigh Romsom | 12 | Stonehaven | 3:35.45 | 46.37 | 1:41.00 | 2:37.76 | 3:35.45 |
10 | Erin Iffla | 12 | Stirling | 3:35.78 | 48.47 | 1:42.44 | 2:39.50 | 3:35.78 |
11 | Kirsty Donaldson | 12 | Scotia | 3:35.85 | 48.25 | 1:42.89 | 2:39.82 | 3:35.85 |
12 | Katie Chaplin | 11 | Stirling | 3:36.62 | 48.52 | 1:42.54 | 2:37.86 | 3:36.62 |
13 | Megan H Watt | 11 | Haddington | 3:38.18 | 49.83 | 1:45.96 | 2:42.87 | 3:38.18 |
-- | Kate Saxon | 12 | Ekasc | DQ
|
Event 304 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Emma Kennedy | 13 | Larkhall Asc | 3:05.99 | 41.65 | 1:28.37 | 2:17.54 | 3:05.99 |
2 | Kirsten Duncan | 14 | St Thomas | 3:06.39 | 43.72 | 1:30.83 | 2:19.00 | 3:06.39 |
3 | Aisla Gordon | 14 | Stirling | 3:11.58 | 44.51 | 1:34.04 | 2:23.03 | 3:11.58 |
4 | Bethany Brodie | 13 | Ekasc | 3:13.14 | 43.45 | 1:32.58 | 2:22.57 | 3:13.14 |
5 | Christy Morrison | 14 | Hasc | 3:16.22 | 43.89 | 1:34.58 | 2:25.39 | 3:16.22 |
6 | Nina Walden | 13 | Stirling | 3:16.34 | 43.78 | 1:34.08 | 2:25.45 | 3:16.34 |
7 | Kirsty Cavanagh | 14 | Ekasc | 3:16.40 | 45.28 | 1:35.94 | 2:26.74 | 3:16.40 |
8 | Erin Davidson | 13 | Stonehaven | 3:20.98 | 44.85 | 1:36.27 | 2:29.74 | 3:20.98 |
9 | Chloe Laird | 13 | Haddington | 3:21.54 | 45.33 | 1:37.63 | 2:30.31 | 3:21.54 |
10 | Rachel Thomson | 13 | Ekasc | 3:22.62 | 45.22 | 1:35.14 | 2:28.42 | 3:22.62 |
11 | Skye Redford | 13 | St Thomas | 3:23.24 | 46.08 | 1:38.28 | 2:31.66 | 3:23.24 |
1 | Erin Holmes | 13 | Ekasc | 2:55.88 | 40.88 | 1:26.26 | 2:11.37 | 2:55.88 |
Event 304 Girls 15 & Over 200 Metre Breaststroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Emily Bryce | 15 | Grangemouth | 3:02.30 | 41.91 | 1:28.64 | 2:15.35 | 3:02.30 |
2 | Shannon Sinclair | 16 | Alloa | 3:03.83 | 40.14 | 1:26.39 | 2:14.35 | 3:03.83 |
3 | Joanna Petrie | 15 | Alloa | 3:07.03 | 42.60 | 1:30.31 | 2:19.18 | 3:07.03 |
4 | Rachel Brisbane | 15 | Kinross | 3:12.34 | 41.53 | 1:30.30 | 2:21.88 | 3:12.34 |
5 | Tammy Godden | 17 | Livingston | 3:20.50 | 44.75 | 1:35.15 | 2:27.69 | 3:20.50 |
6 | Cara A Whittaker | 16 | Grangemouth | 3:21.09 | 44.23 | 1:34.32 | 2:28.26 | 3:21.09 |
7 | Marion Short | 15 | Alloa | 3:36.55 | 49.23 | 1:44.48 | 2:42.01 | 3:36.55 |