Event 106 Womens 16-24 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Amie Reid | 21 | Unattached | 1:06.57 | 31.65 | 1:06.57 |
2 | Rachel Breslin | 24 | Silver City | 1:07.71 | 32.86 | 1:07.71 |
3 | Kimberley Preston | 19 | Silver City | 1:09.27 | 33.13 | 1:09.27 |
4 | Emma Moore | 22 | Silver City | 1:10.16 | 34.34 | 1:10.16 |
5 | Anna Duff | 17 | Inverness | 1:12.63 | 35.04 | 1:12.63 |
6 | Kelly Finnie | 20 | Silver City | 1:13.18 | 34.90 | 1:13.18 |
7 | Keshia Harris | 23 | Lomond Mstrs | 1:48.69 | 51.35 | 1:48.69 |
Event 106 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Rachael Keir | 26 | Silver City | 1:03.35 | 30.43 | 1:03.35 |
2 | Emma Ross | 26 | West Lothian | 1:04.35 | 31.26 | 1:04.35 |
3 | Kirsten Gray | 29 | Hearts | 1:06.73 | 32.64 | 1:06.73 |
4 | Kerrie Crisp | 25 | Dundee City A | 1:07.86 | 32.88 | 1:07.86 |
5 | Helen Powley | 29 | West Lothian | 1:15.85 | 34.92 | 1:15.85 |
6 | Susanna Delmonte | 26 | Silver City | 1:22.75 | 40.38 | 1:22.75 |
7 | Lynn Murdoch | 28 | Ren 96 | 1:41.94 | 47.34 | 1:41.94 |
Event 106 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Erica Jones | 31 | Silver City | 1:03.89 | 30.86 | 1:03.89 |
2 | Anita Weidmann | 34 | Silver City | 1:35.49 | 45.69 | 1:35.49 |
Event 106 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Janet McLean | 39 | Carnegie | 1:05.77 | 31.88 | 1:05.77 |
2 | Heather Dale | 39 | Silver City | 1:08.33 | 33.26 | 1:08.33 |
3 | Catherine Murray | 37 | Silver City | 1:08.82 | 33.47 | 1:08.82 |
4 | Catriona Holling | 35 | Inverclyde M | 1:12.32 | 34.47 | 1:12.32 |
5 | Lynn Wilkinson | 38 | StirlingSwim | 1:18.27 | 38.21 | 1:18.27 |
6 | Froya Rossvoll | 37 | Silver City | 1:22.33 | 39.12 | 1:22.33 |
Event 106 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jane Grant | 42 | Dundee City A | 1:03.86 | 31.14 | 1:03.86 |
2 | Fiona McEwen | 42 | West Lothian | 1:11.52 | 33.97 | 1:11.52 |
3 | Claire Murray | 43 | Dundee City A | 1:15.70 | 35.64 | 1:15.70 |
4 | Jennifer MacDougall | 42 | Inverness | 1:15.80 | 35.99 | 1:15.80 |
5 | Terri Hinley | 41 | Dunfermline | 1:16.85 | 36.56 | 1:16.85 |
6 | Pamela Flett | 41 | Silver City | 1:24.19 | 40.65 | 1:24.19 |
Event 106 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dianne Fraser | 46 | Silver City | 1:16.33 | 36.88 | 1:16.33 |
2 | Sharon Ross | 49 | West Lothian | 1:32.90 | 44.99 | 1:32.90 |
Event 106 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Judy Hattle | 52 | Carnegie | 1:07.09 | 32.47 | 1:07.09 |
2 | Ursula Ryder | 52 | Dundee City A | 1:19.17 | 37.95 | 1:19.17 |
3 | Linda Watters | 50 | Motherwell W | 1:20.03 | 37.75 | 1:20.03 |
4 | Dawn MacBeth | 52 | Inverness | 1:53.80 | 53.90 | 1:53.80 |
Event 106 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Fiona Anderson | 55 | Inverleith | 1:15.82 | 35.93 | 1:15.82 |
2 | Julia Hector | 59 | StirlingSwim | 1:19.15 | 37.79 | 1:19.15 |
3 | Frances Cassidy | 58 | Inverness | 1:34.55 | 45.43 | 1:34.55 |
Event 106 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Day Campbell | 61 | Silver City | 1:36.45 | 46.71 | 1:36.45 |
Event 106 Womens 65-69 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Pat Jackson | 65 | East Anglian | 1:27.20 | 41.82 | 1:27.20 |
2 | Jan Naylor | 67 | Inverleith | 1:51.29 | 53.09 | 1:51.29 |
Event 106 Womens 75-79 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Betty McMillan | 75 | Silver City | 1:53.33 | 51.83 | 1:53.33 |
2 | Marina McFall | 77 | Motherwell W | 2:27.15 | 1:09.37 | 2:27.15 |
3 | Patricia Tait | 76 | Inverclyde M | 2:34.93 | 1:14.56 | 2:34.93 |
Event 106 Mens 16-24 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | James Thomson | 23 | Edinb Un Swp | 53.12 | 25.69 | 53.12 |
2 | Andrew Rodgie | 24 | Edinb Un Swp | 55.74 | 26.02 | 55.74 |
3 | Ryan Nicoll | 19 | Angus Mstrs | 58.68 | 28.25 | 58.68 |
4 | Lewis Meeks | 17 | Inverness | 59.66 | 28.33 | 59.66 |
5 | Thomas Scobie | 21 | Angus Mstrs | 1:00.46 | 28.86 | 1:00.46 |
6 | Derek Hoey | 23 | West Lothian | 1:02.07 | 29.53 | 1:02.07 |
7 | Callum Brown | 16 | Angus Mstrs | 1:03.80 | 30.10 | 1:03.80 |
8 | Calum MacQueen | 22 | Ren 96 | 1:05.96 | 32.51 | 1:05.96 |
9 | William Rose | 16 | Inverness | 1:06.16 | 30.56 | 1:06.16 |
10 | John MacLean | 24 | Silver City | 1:06.33 | 31.71 | 1:06.33 |
11 | Callum Watson | 21 | West Lothian | 1:07.33 | 31.17 | 1:07.33 |
12 | Nathan Kennedy | 16 | West Lothian | 1:10.46 | 33.08 | 1:10.46 |
13 | Lachlan MacBeth | 19 | Inverness | 1:29.99 | 41.93 | 1:29.99 |
Event 106 Mens 25-29 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Andrew Addison | 25 | West Lothian | 54.03 | 26.36 | 54.03 |
2 | Darren Marr | 27 | West Lothian | 59.83 | 28.54 | 59.83 |
3 | Neil Young | 28 | Angus Mstrs | 59.98 | 28.23 | 59.98 |
4 | Chris Hughes | 29 | Lomond Mstrs | 1:02.75 | 30.90 | 1:02.75 |
5 | Andrew Kennedy | 26 | Motherwell W | 1:04.70 | 30.97 | 1:04.70 |
6 | Craig Smith | 29 | Silver City | 1:11.86 | 34.14 | 1:11.86 |
7 | Scott Gauld | 27 | Silver City | 1:12.02 | 35.57 | 1:12.02 |
8 | Mark Hadfield | 26 | Silver City | 1:12.04 | 34.07 | 1:12.04 |
9 | Kevin Campbell | 29 | Motherwell W | 1:22.33 | 38.31 | 1:22.33 |
Event 106 Mens 30-34 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Chris Ferguson | 30 | Silver City | 58.70 | 27.77 | 58.70 |
2 | Dan Rosenfeld | 34 | West Lothian | 1:00.28 | 29.01 | 1:00.28 |
Event 106 Mens 35-39 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Andy Wheeler | 35 | Silver City | 1:00.02 | 28.88 | 1:00.02 |
2 | Alex Balman | 35 | Incas | 1:00.62 | 28.73 | 1:00.62 |
3 | Richard Lawford | 37 | Silver City | 1:09.90 | 32.15 | 1:09.90 |
4 | James Littlejohn | 39 | Silver City | 1:11.88 | 35.91 | 1:11.88 |
5 | Gilleasbuig Ferguson | 37 | Inverness | 1:17.40 | 36.33 | 1:17.40 |
Event 106 Mens 40-44 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jason Kenney | 42 | Warrender | 1:01.18 | 29.58 | 1:01.18 |
2 | Craig Noble | 43 | Glasgow Nom | 1:01.62 | 29.18 | 1:01.62 |
3 | David Fleetwood | 42 | Glasgow Wn | 1:02.76 | 30.39 | 1:02.76 |
4 | Steven Turner | 44 | Silver City | 1:08.15 | 33.28 | 1:08.15 |
Event 106 Mens 45-49 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Gary McLean | 46 | West Lothian | 1:01.21 | 29.54 | 1:01.21 |
2 | Mark Jones | 49 | Warrender | 1:05.59 | 31.95 | 1:05.59 |
3 | Doug Robertson | 45 | Ren 96 | 1:07.63 | 32.09 | 1:07.63 |
4 | Stewart Halliday | 45 | Dundee City A | 1:11.95 | 33.72 | 1:11.95 |
5 | Bruce Fleming | 46 | Angus Mstrs | 1:14.08 | 34.01 | 1:14.08 |
6 | Scott Gardiner | 49 | West Lothian | 1:19.46 | 37.13 | 1:19.46 |
Event 106 Mens 50-54 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Stuart Williams | 51 | Inverness | 1:06.05 | 32.39 | 1:06.05 |
2 | Peter Richardson | 50 | Glasgow Wn | 1:08.20 | 33.38 | 1:08.20 |
3 | Morris Rollo | 54 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.84 | 32.35 | 1:08.84 |
4 | Gary Hurr | 51 | Glasgow Nom | 1:12.82 | 35.81 | 1:12.82 |
5 | Fred McLaughlin | 53 | Inverclyde M | 1:13.42 | 34.78 | 1:13.42 |
6 | Gerry Moy | 54 | Lomond Mstrs | 1:14.20 | 35.98 | 1:14.20 |
7 | Gianfranco Mazzoni | 52 | Inverclyde M | 1:15.80 | 36.48 | 1:15.80 |
Event 106 Mens 55-59 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Martin Wagner | 55 | Unattached | 1:07.26 | 33.01 | 1:07.26 |
2 | Donald Macdonald | 55 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:08.08 | 32.83 | 1:08.08 |
3 | Bill Reid | 58 | Silver City | 1:11.61 | 34.62 | 1:11.61 |
Event 106 Mens 60-64 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | David Freeland | 62 | Motherwell W | 1:33.41 | 43.78 | 1:33.41 |
Event 106 Mens 65-69 100 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | George Jackson | 67 | East Anglian | 1:30.55 | 42.81 | 1:30.55 |
2 | Robert O'Hanlon | 65 | Motherwell W | 1:52.17 | 54.36 | 1:52.17 |