Event 303 Womens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Laura Robertson | 24 | Silver City | 1:14.61 | 35.06 | 1:14.61 |
2 | Rachel Donald | 17 | West Lothian | 1:16.09 | 35.30 | 1:16.09 |
3 | Kirsten Dippie | 19 | West Lothian | 1:16.14 | 34.65 | 1:16.14 |
4 | Amie Reid | 21 | Unattached | 1:16.70 | 35.57 | 1:16.70 |
5 | Caitlyn Morrison | 21 | West Lothian | 1:20.99 | 35.95 | 1:20.99 |
6 | Keshia Harris | 23 | Lomond Mstrs | 2:04.81 | 1:00.37 | 2:04.81 |
Event 303 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Emma Ross | 26 | West Lothian | 1:16.01 | 36.39 | 1:16.01 |
2 | Judy Lines | 25 | Hearts | 1:16.89 | 35.53 | 1:16.89 |
3 | Michelle Dryburgh | 28 | Inverness | 1:20.37 | 37.21 | 1:20.37 |
Event 303 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Carolynn Vogel | 32 | Dunfermline | 1:22.81 | 39.05 | 1:22.81 |
Event 303 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Catriona Holling | 35 | Inverclyde M | 1:24.49 | 40.00 | 1:24.49 |
2 | Sarah Ward | 35 | Inverclyde M | 1:25.19 | 40.34 | 1:25.19 |
3 | Nicola Hughes | 38 | Motherwell W | 1:25.67 | 41.16 | 1:25.67 |
Event 303 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jennifer MacDougall | 42 | Inverness | 1:27.11 | 41.82 | 1:27.11 |
1 | Claire Murray | 43 | Dundee City A | 1:27.11 | 41.28 | 1:27.11 |
3 | Dawn Burke | 43 | Silver City | 1:27.97 | 42.38 | 1:27.97 |
Event 303 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Dianne Fraser | 46 | Silver City | 1:28.24 | 41.49 | 1:28.24 |
2 | Dorothy Scott | 48 | Inverclyde M | 1:41.86 | 50.12 | 1:41.86 |
Event 303 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lynne Mackay | 54 | Inverness | 1:36.37 | 47.56 | 1:36.37 |
2 | Ursula Ryder | 52 | Dundee City A | 1:38.21 | 44.68 | 1:38.21 |
3 | Katharine Gannon | 52 | Ren 96 | 2:00.83 | 59.68 | 2:00.83 |
-- | Linda Watters | 50 | Motherwell W | DQ
|
Event 303 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Fiona Anderson | 55 | Inverleith | 1:27.33 | 41.90 | 1:27.33 |
2 | Helen Manson | 55 | Silver City | 1:41.28 | 49.50 | 1:41.28 |
Event 303 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Day Campbell | 61 | Silver City | 1:52.14 | 55.46 | 1:52.14 |
2 | Alison Freeland | 62 | Motherwell W | 1:57.10 | 55.97 | 1:57.10 |
Event 303 Womens 70-74 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Sandra Lea | 73 | Inverness | 2:02.14 | 54.80 | 2:02.14 |
Event 303 Mens 16-24 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Andrew Benson | 23 | West Lothian | 1:06.37 | 31.78 | 1:06.37 |
2 | Billy Falconer | 18 | Inverness | 1:07.45 | 31.01 | 1:07.45 |
3 | Alastair Honey | 23 | Silver City | 1:08.22 | 30.27 | 1:08.22 |
4 | Andrew Melville | 19 | West Lothian | 1:11.07 | 33.15 | 1:11.07 |
5 | Lewis Meeks | 17 | Inverness | 1:11.13 | 31.73 | 1:11.13 |
6 | Derek Hoey | 23 | West Lothian | 1:11.60 | 33.58 | 1:11.60 |
7 | Thomas Scobie | 21 | Angus Mstrs | 1:13.22 | 34.77 | 1:13.22 |
8 | William Rose | 16 | Inverness | 1:15.29 | 33.56 | 1:15.29 |
9 | Callum Watson | 21 | West Lothian | 1:20.13 | 36.54 | 1:20.13 |
10 | John MacLean | 24 | Silver City | 1:20.48 | 37.66 | 1:20.48 |
11 | Calum MacQueen | 22 | Ren 96 | 1:21.02 | 37.78 | 1:21.02 |
12 | Lachlan MacBeth | 19 | Inverness | 1:45.63 | 47.27 | 1:45.63 |
Event 303 Mens 25-29 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Andrew Addison | 25 | West Lothian | 1:02.97 | 28.41 | 1:02.97 |
2 | Darren Marr | 27 | West Lothian | 1:08.38 | 30.80 | 1:08.38 |
3 | Peter Bristow | 29 | Hearts | 1:10.33 | 33.18 | 1:10.33 |
4 | Chris Hughes | 29 | Lomond Mstrs | 1:15.02 | 35.60 | 1:15.02 |
5 | Andrew Kennedy | 26 | Motherwell W | 1:16.76 | 34.88 | 1:16.76 |
Event 303 Mens 30-34 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Chris Ferguson | 30 | Silver City | 1:05.70 | 30.91 | 1:05.70 |
2 | Chris Grabham | 30 | Lomond Mstrs | 1:10.24 | 33.87 | 1:10.24 |
3 | Dan Rosenfeld | 34 | West Lothian | 1:10.69 | 32.85 | 1:10.69 |
4 | Darren Davidson | 30 | StirlingSwim | 1:16.40 | 36.41 | 1:16.40 |
Event 303 Mens 35-39 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Andy Wheeler | 35 | Silver City | 1:08.86 | 32.45 | 1:08.86 |
2 | David Bell | 35 | Hearts | 1:11.18 | 33.63 | 1:11.18 |
3 | Andy Olejnik | 35 | Burntisland | 1:23.24 | 40.86 | 1:23.24 |
4 | Richard Lawford | 37 | Silver City | 1:24.52 | 38.12 | 1:24.52 |
Event 303 Mens 40-44 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Jim Bromham | 40 | Inverness | 1:11.91 | 34.13 | 1:11.91 |
2 | David Fleetwood | 42 | Glasgow Wn | 1:14.03 | 35.70 | 1:14.03 |
3 | Callum Crawford | 42 | Gala | 1:14.08 | 34.35 | 1:14.08 |
4 | Steven Turner | 44 | Silver City | 1:15.63 | 36.25 | 1:15.63 |
Event 303 Mens 45-49 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ian Norman | 49 | Hearts | 1:11.47 | 33.31 | 1:11.47 |
2 | Mark Shepherd | 48 | Angus Mstrs | 1:11.98 | 33.93 | 1:11.98 |
3 | Stephen Meeks | 49 | Inverness | 1:12.24 | 33.51 | 1:12.24 |
4 | Doug Robertson | 45 | Ren 96 | 1:19.58 | 37.91 | 1:19.58 |
5 | Stewart Halliday | 45 | Dundee City A | 1:24.64 | 40.88 | 1:24.64 |
6 | Bruce Fleming | 46 | Angus Mstrs | 1:30.10 | 43.53 | 1:30.10 |
Event 303 Mens 50-54 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Steve Allen | 52 | West Lothian | 1:12.55 | 33.03 | 1:12.55 |
2 | Phil Sawrey | 52 | Hearts | 1:13.46 | 34.57 | 1:13.46 |
3 | Stuart Williams | 51 | Inverness | 1:19.61 | 40.99 | 1:19.61 |
4 | Peter Richardson | 50 | Glasgow Wn | 1:22.90 | 39.42 | 1:22.90 |
5 | Brian Lipworth | 53 | Silver City | 1:31.12 | 41.73 | 1:31.12 |
6 | Gianfranco Mazzoni | 52 | Inverclyde M | 1:34.60 | 45.70 | 1:34.60 |
7 | Fred McLaughlin | 53 | Inverclyde M | 1:39.65 | 45.43 | 1:39.65 |
Event 303 Mens 55-59 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Bill Reid | 58 | Silver City | 1:19.52 | 38.30 | 1:19.52 |
2 | Robert Szmidt | 56 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:38.97 | 44.88 | 1:38.97 |
Event 303 Mens 60-64 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Graham Pearson | 60 | Carnegie | 1:26.80 | 42.35 | 1:26.80 |
2 | Keith Rothwell | 63 | Afron Masters | 1:33.72 | 45.82 | 1:33.72 |