Event 103 Girls 9-12 200 Metre Freestyle Final
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ally Morrison | 12 | St Thomas | 2:17.57 | 31.37 | 1:05.87 | 1:42.15 | 2:17.57 |
2 | Sophie Smith | 11 | St Thomas | 2:24.00 | 33.21 | 1:10.11 | 1:47.63 | 2:24.00 |
3 | Freya Thomson | 11 | Perth City | 2:24.02 | 33.30 | 1:09.93 | 1:47.48 | 2:24.02 |
4 | Ailsa Young | 12 | M/Whall | 2:34.25 | 35.27 | 1:14.34 | 1:54.53 | 2:34.25 |
5 | Tristyn Jones | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.17 | 37.17 | 1:19.10 | 2:01.43 | 2:39.17 |
6 | Kirsten Grant | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:40.19 | 37.24 | 1:18.86 | 2:00.80 | 2:40.19 |
Event 103 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Lauren Doughty | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:16.94 | 32.53 | 1:07.17 | 1:42.29 | 2:16.94 |
2 | Eilidh Grant | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.02 | 33.15 | 1:08.27 | 1:43.39 | 2:18.02 |
3 | Kirsty Pitts | 13 | Perth City | 2:18.67 | 32.53 | 1:07.77 | 1:43.69 | 2:18.67 |
4 | Stephanie Strang | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:27.95 | 33.54 | 1:11.07 | 1:49.91 | 2:27.95 |
5 | Skye Redford | 13 | St Thomas | 2:28.24 | 33.86 | 1:11.67 | 1:50.85 | 2:28.24 |
6 | Morven Rough | 13 | Perth City | 2:30.17 | 34.48 | 1:12.75 | 1:52.49 | 2:30.17 |
Event 103 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Robyn Hill | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:11.80 | 31.50 | 1:04.17 | 1:37.83 | 2:11.80 |
2 | Amy Robertson | 14 | M/Whall | 2:15.17 | 30.69 | 1:04.45 | 1:39.11 | 2:15.17 |
3 | Fiona Simpson | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:21.81 | 32.62 | 1:08.61 | 1:45.91 | 2:21.81 |
4 | Heather Ingram | 14 | St Thomas | 2:22.26 | 32.47 | 1:08.64 | 1:46.33 | 2:22.26 |
5 | Reagan Doig | 14 | Perth City | 2:23.37 | 33.42 | 1:09.50 | 1:46.80 | 2:23.37 |
6 | Lucy Richardson | 14 | Forfar Asc | 2:32.90 | 34.17 | 1:12.14 | 1:52.52 | 2:32.90 |
Event 103 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kirsty Simpson | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:07.26 | 30.22 | 1:03.00 | 1:35.79 | 2:07.26 |
2 | Emily Horne | 15 | Perth City | 2:14.37 | 31.24 | 1:04.99 | 1:40.13 | 2:14.37 |
3 | Beth Milne | 15 | Forfar Asc | 2:24.67 | 33.09 | 1:09.46 | 1:47.00 | 2:24.67 |
4 | Sarah Cummins | 16 | St Thomas | 2:26.17 | 33.16 | 1:09.90 | 1:48.33 | 2:26.17 |
5 | Rebecca Duff | 15 | M/Whall | 2:31.34 | 34.48 | 1:12.45 | 1:51.94 | 2:31.34 |
Event 103 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ellie Finlayson | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:10.63 | 30.22 | 1:02.86 | 1:37.14 | 2:10.63 |
2 | Claire Nixon | 30 | Dun City Aqu | 2:19.88 | 31.85 | 1:06.81 | 1:43.71 | 2:19.88 |