Event 201 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Mhairi High | 14 | Ren 96 | 2:35.31 | 32.42 | 1:09.76 | 2:00.63 | 2:35.31 |
1 | Ella Shilliday | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:35.31 | 33.95 | 1:14.26 | 1:58.73 | 2:35.31 |
3 | Victoria A Reid | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:35.90 | 34.09 | 1:17.47 | 2:00.41 | 2:35.90 |
4 | Olivia Jackson | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:37.79 | 34.44 | 1:16.40 | 2:01.94 | 2:37.79 |
5 | Sarah Clelland | 14 | Motherwell &W | 2:42.20 | 34.65 | 1:15.86 | 2:05.38 | 2:42.20 |
6 | Emma Rose Mason | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:43.69 | 35.18 | 1:17.48 | 2:07.99 | 2:43.69 |
7 | Danni Buchanan | 14 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:43.74 | 34.80 | 1:15.57 | 2:06.96 | 2:43.74 |
8 | Lisa Currie | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:44.01 | 35.91 | 1:17.00 | 2:06.87 | 2:44.01 |
9 | Emily K Brown | 14 | Milngavie &B | 2:45.91 | 37.28 | 1:21.24 | 2:08.28 | 2:45.91 |
10 | Lynn Macdonald | 14 | Ren 96 | 2:52.69 | 37.14 | 1:22.31 | 2:15.07 | 2:52.69 |
11 | Alyson Henderson | 14 | Lanark | 2:56.18 | 36.92 | 1:22.72 | 2:16.52 | 2:56.18 |
12 | Niamh Allison | 14 | Cumbernauld | 3:01.73 | 41.44 | 1:29.78 | 2:20.07 | 3:01.73 |
13 | Sarah Richardson | 14 | Lanark | 3:01.94 | 40.94 | 1:27.82 | 2:20.34 | 3:01.94 |
14 | Natalie L Timothy | 14 | Cumbernauld | 3:04.31 | 41.52 | 1:30.65 | 2:23.91 | 3:04.31 |
15 | Kirsty Cavanagh | 14 | East Kilbride | 3:04.78 | 43.13 | 1:34.22 | 2:24.59 | 3:04.78 |
16 | Marissa Greig | 14 | East Kilbride | 3:05.42 | 42.70 | 1:29.18 | 2:23.66 | 3:05.42 |
17 | Iona J Macintyre-Beon | 14 | Milngavie &B | 3:06.39 | 42.14 | 1:30.97 | 2:24.09 | 3:06.39 |
18 | Niamh C McGeechan | 14 | Cumbernauld | 3:19.61 | 45.24 | 1:34.38 | 2:36.59 | 3:19.61 |
Event 201 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Maya Andrew | 15 | Lanark | 2:37.80 | 35.59 | 1:13.72 | 2:02.00 | 2:37.80 |
2 | Rosie Wynne | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:38.15 | 35.51 | 1:18.75 | 2:03.12 | 2:38.15 |
3 | Jennifer Scott | 15 | Larkhall | 2:39.13 | 34.09 | 1:14.23 | 2:01.98 | 2:39.13 |
4 | Yong Chin Breslin | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:41.72 | 35.48 | 1:19.03 | 2:07.17 | 2:41.72 |
5 | Morven McNab | 15 | Lanark | 2:42.88 | 36.23 | 1:19.99 | 2:42.88 | |
6 | Ellie Minto | 15 | Dumfries | 2:43.48 | 36.43 | 1:19.30 | 2:05.60 | 2:43.48 |
7 | Danielle McGinnes | 15 | Hamilton | 2:47.83 | 36.73 | 1:19.85 | 2:11.14 | 2:47.83 |
8 | Lorna Gemmell | 15 | Lanark | 2:48.25 | 37.77 | 1:23.92 | 2:11.80 | 2:48.25 |
9 | Emma J Boom | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:55.16 | 38.98 | 1:22.94 | 2:14.54 | 2:55.16 |
10 | Sarah Rowan | 15 | Kilmarnock | 3:04.33 | 40.68 | 1:32.46 | 2:21.61 | 3:04.33 |
11 | Lauren J Nulty | 15 | Ren 96 | 3:09.06 | 41.75 | 1:30.01 | 2:24.31 | 3:09.06 |
12 | Susannah Sharp | 15 | Kilmarnock | 3:11.92 | 40.89 | 1:32.11 | 2:30.52 | 3:11.92 |
Event 201 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kayrine Kelly | 16 | Bo'ness | 2:30.00 | 32.12 | 1:11.19 | 1:55.02 | 2:30.00 |
2 | Leanna K Marshall | 17 | Cumbernauld | 2:32.71 | 32.82 | 1:12.99 | 1:57.07 | 2:32.71 |
3 | Kim Figgins | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:35.52 | 34.45 | 1:14.87 | 2:01.66 | 2:35.52 |
4 | Terri Johnston | 16 | Dumfries | 2:38.19 | 34.42 | 1:11.89 | 1:58.79 | 2:38.19 |
5 | Erin Risk | 17 | Falkirk | 2:38.45 | 36.09 | 1:17.64 | 2:02.18 | 2:38.45 |
6 | Heather E McClymont | 16 | N Ayrshire | 2:43.56 | 37.03 | 1:19.08 | 2:07.05 | 2:43.56 |
7 | Lauren Pettigrew | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:46.30 | 37.44 | 1:21.64 | 2:08.31 | 2:46.30 |
8 | Jennifer Ward | 18 | Cumbernauld | 2:47.19 | 34.83 | 1:19.53 | 2:11.43 | 2:47.19 |
9 | Nicola Cuthbertson | 17 | Cumbernauld | 2:48.65 | 36.51 | 1:22.73 | 2:12.60 | 2:48.65 |