Event 304 Girls 10 & Under 200 Metre Breaststroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Morven Jackson10Ekasc3:33.9350.031:45.692:41.413:33.93
2Bethan Grant10Nairn District3:43.4152.611:50.922:47.653:43.41
3Anna Colston10Falkirk3:48.4550.121:48.682:48.093:48.45
4Ella Wood10Heart Of Mid3:51.5754.661:54.732:55.063:51.57
5Ellie MacDonald10Heart Of Mid3:57.0854.761:56.402:57.273:57.08

Event 304 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Breaststroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Nicole Montagu12Ekasc3:13.7243.991:33.532:23.703:13.72
2Lucy Duncan12Ekasc3:18.9745.321:36.832:27.213:18.97
3Kirsty Goodwin11Ekasc3:32.5249.151:43.682:39.823:32.52
4Ella MacKechnie11Oban3:32.7048.641:43.102:39.093:32.70
5Taylor Bartlett11Ekasc3:34.3050.101:44.702:39.733:34.30
6Abigail Mein11Ekasc3:35.0749.151:44.422:39.873:35.07
7Rachel Ingram12Incas3:36.6947.051:42.772:40.983:36.69
8Ellie Stewart11Ekasc3:40.3651.991:47.832:45.273:40.36
9Lucy Farrar12Nairn District3:40.6851.601:47.502:44.933:40.68
10Michaella Warner11Ekasc3:41.1651.571:47.922:44.563:41.16
11Amy Tennant11Scotia3:45.2252.091:50.142:48.463:45.22
12Rachel McKillop11Hasc3:52.2349.541:50.252:50.913:52.23
13Madaline Duncan12Nairn District3:52.4952.641:53.062:53.483:52.49
14Ellen McQuilton12Cupar3:53.9055.231:55.422:55.133:53.90
15Holly Newlands11Falkirk3:54.7855.001:56.492:56.983:54.78
16Louise Wilson11Grangemouth3:55.2655.441:56.592:56.563:55.26
17Rachel Goodman11Heart Of Mid3:59.4256.921:58.462:58.693:59.42
18Sally Campbell11Nairn District4:01.4452.741:56.423:01.314:01.44

Event 304 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Breaststroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Allison Findlay13Ekasc3:12.3944.861:34.502:23.823:12.39
2Rachel Avey14Heart Of Mid3:14.0644.701:33.092:24.613:14.06
3Katie Ross14Cupar3:14.5044.251:33.782:24.983:14.50
4Niamh Culliton13Grangemouth3:17.3844.831:35.172:26.673:17.38
5Amy Johnstone13Falkirk3:18.5144.511:34.542:26.453:18.51
6Morgan Gibson-Eaglesh13Heart Of Mid3:22.7645.671:37.372:29.973:22.76
7Mhairi McCallum14Elgin3:23.1746.001:36.592:31.933:23.17
8Kirstin Bousie13Cupar3:25.2847.291:40.962:34.463:25.28
9Zoe Atkinson13Nairn District3:26.3546.401:39.162:33.493:26.35
10Amie Black13Falkirk3:26.9444.741:36.982:32.083:26.94
11Jennifer Horne13Heart Of Mid3:28.3749.071:42.332:35.763:28.37
12Robyn Smith13Heart Of Mid3:29.6548.011:41.292:35.183:29.65
13Alice Walker Stewart14Heart Of Mid3:31.0147.621:41.692:36.533:31.01
14Abigail Shaw13Heart Of Mid3:33.5348.981:43.322:39.263:33.53
15Hannah Masterton13Ekasc3:36.5748.341:42.212:39.483:36.57
16Alexandra Morton13Ekasc3:36.6749.271:44.422:41.143:36.67
17Libby McMeekin13Grangemouth3:45.6153.081:51.192:48.913:45.61
--Heather Campbell14ScotiaDQ
--Amy Penman14GrangemouthDQ

Event 304 Girls 15 & Over 200 Metre Breaststroke

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Lisa Christie15Heart Of Mid3:06.8642.891:30.962:18.953:06.86
2Rachel Brisbane16Kinross3:07.3640.421:28.452:18.773:07.36
3Kirsty Cavanagh15Ekasc3:15.2243.771:33.252:25.483:15.22
4Kate Rockliff16Heart Of Mid3:20.2144.411:35.152:27.393:20.21
5Claire Davies15Scotia3:22.0845.541:37.712:30.073:22.08
6Corrine O'Neill15Heart Of Mid3:26.2747.621:39.542:33.093:26.27
7Eilidh Dolan16Ekasc3:31.5849.171:43.542:37.533:31.58
8Catherine Bunch16Heart Of Mid3:33.6347.681:42.282:38.773:33.63