Sanction #: WD/L2/900/0913
Event 201 Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Elliot Millar | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:13.11 | 45.26 | 1:29.82 | 2:27.78 | 3:13.11 |
2 | Michael Mooney | 10 | Bo'ness | 3:37.57 | 52.87 | 1:48.97 | 2:50.57 | 3:37.57 |
3 | Euan McMeekin | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:49.01 | 1:01.31 | 1:53.96 | 3:01.76 | 3:49.01 |
-- | Logan Downie | 10 | Alloa | DQ
|
Event 201 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Sam Leckie | 12 | Stirling | 2:46.40 | 37.22 | 1:19.30 | 2:08.39 | 2:46.40 |
2 | Louis Easton | 12 | Sas | 2:51.59 | 39.15 | 1:21.23 | 2:13.68 | 2:51.59 |
3 | Jake A Miller | 12 | Hasc | 2:53.31 | 39.14 | 1:21.64 | 2:13.22 | 2:53.31 |
4 | Robert Allan | 12 | St Thomas | 2:57.65 | 37.73 | 1:23.59 | 2:19.34 | 2:57.65 |
5 | Callum Warnock | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:59.19 | 41.35 | 1:26.29 | 2:18.39 | 2:59.19 |
6 | Cameron Craig | 11 | St Thomas | 3:01.71 | 39.47 | 1:24.75 | 2:19.42 | 3:01.71 |
7 | Iain Duncan | 12 | Falkirk | 3:04.03 | 40.82 | 1:26.20 | 2:25.81 | 3:04.03 |
8 | Antony Waring | 11 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:07.81 | 40.09 | 1:28.78 | 2:24.02 | 3:07.81 |
9 | Harry Gray | 11 | Stirling | 3:08.06 | 46.34 | 1:32.77 | 2:27.90 | 3:08.06 |
10 | Hayden Kiddie | 11 | Falkirk | 3:08.98 | 44.22 | 1:33.34 | 2:27.81 | 3:08.98 |
11 | Jack Griffin | 12 | Sas | 3:08.99 | 43.16 | 1:31.37 | 2:27.08 | 3:08.99 |
12 | Liam Harkin | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:13.41 | 45.91 | 1:31.88 | 2:31.39 | 3:13.41 |
13 | Matthew Dwane | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:22.30 | 49.27 | 1:39.16 | 2:40.38 | 3:22.30 |
14 | Lewis Ireland | 12 | Bo'ness | 3:24.51 | 49.15 | 1:40.95 | 2:41.67 | 3:24.51 |
15 | Rahul Kishore | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:26.82 | 49.69 | 1:41.75 | 2:41.66 | 3:26.82 |
16 | Malcolm Jack | 11 | Stirling | 3:29.49 | 48.87 | 1:37.72 | 2:43.04 | 3:29.49 |
17 | Kieran Waters | 11 | Falkirk | 3:30.35 | 54.59 | 1:44.95 | 2:44.77 | 3:30.35 |
18 | Alexander Harris | 11 | Stirling | 3:31.98 | 48.87 | 1:40.38 | 2:45.38 | 3:31.98 |
19 | Max Gemmell | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:32.29 | 51.07 | 1:44.04 | 2:46.61 | 3:32.29 |
20 | Jack Calvert | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:35.35 | 52.33 | 1:44.94 | 2:49.22 | 3:35.35 |
21 | Thomas Mulholland | 12 | Bo'ness | 3:38.22 | 53.87 | 1:52.98 | 2:52.11 | 3:38.22 |
22 | Finlay Sword | 11 | Falkirk | 3:40.76 | 55.03 | 1:47.93 | 2:54.65 | 3:40.76 |
23 | Thomas Hanson | 12 | Stirling | 3:50.58 | 57.29 | 1:52.16 | 2:59.38 | 3:50.58 |
24 | Joshua G Crook | 12 | Bo'ness | 4:03.30 | 1:00.74 | 2:03.42 | 3:09.84 | 4:03.30 |
25 | Callum Turnbull | 12 | Stirling | 4:04.23 | 55.02 | 1:55.47 | 3:09.49 | 4:04.23 |