Sanction #: WD/L2/900/0913
Event 202 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Backstroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Elle Mcmillan | 10 | St Thomas | 3:01.88 | 43.36 | 1:30.36 | 2:13.66 | 3:01.88 |
2 | Bethan Grant | 10 | Nairn District | 3:15.30 | 46.94 | 1:36.32 | 2:26.29 | 3:15.30 |
3 | Darcey Adam | 10 | Falkirk | 3:17.01 | 46.93 | 1:38.36 | 2:27.67 | 3:17.01 |
4 | Rachel Christie | 10 | Bo'ness | 3:20.46 | 46.17 | 1:38.15 | 2:31.22 | 3:20.46 |
5 | Ellis Shiels | 10 | Milngavie &b | 3:20.67 | 47.15 | 1:41.28 | 2:34.37 | 3:20.67 |
6 | Blythe Brown | 10 | St Thomas | 3:21.90 | 50.65 | 1:42.96 | 2:35.09 | 3:21.90 |
7 | Kate Hare | 10 | Sas | 3:22.14 | 50.30 | 1:42.84 | 2:34.38 | 3:22.14 |
8 | Kate Strachan | 10 | Sas | 3:31.15 | 49.20 | 1:44.08 | 2:37.86 | 3:31.15 |
Event 202 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Backstroke
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kate McDonald | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:58.66 | 41.73 | 1:28.42 | 2:15.56 | 2:58.66 |
2 | Lauren Dundee | 12 | Stirling | 2:59.74 | 42.26 | 1:28.49 | 2:15.23 | 2:59.74 |
3 | Alice Greenan | 12 | Stirling | 3:01.49 | 41.74 | 1:28.70 | 2:16.07 | 3:01.49 |
4 | Jenna Clelland | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:01.74 | 43.53 | 1:30.14 | 2:17.35 | 3:01.74 |
5 | Robyn Brown | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:01.76 | 43.93 | 1:30.69 | 2:17.04 | 3:01.76 |
6 | Zoe Robertson | 12 | Sas | 3:03.42 | 43.08 | 1:31.21 | 2:18.82 | 3:03.42 |
7 | Carlyn Kennington | 12 | Sas | 3:04.51 | 42.58 | 1:29.07 | 2:17.63 | 3:04.51 |
8 | Nina Johnston | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:05.22 | 43.19 | 1:31.16 | 2:19.96 | 3:05.22 |
9 | Zoe Hutcheon | 12 | Sas | 3:05.62 | 42.49 | 1:29.84 | 2:18.82 | 3:05.62 |
10 | Ellen Kilgour | 12 | Bo'ness | 3:08.20 | 46.05 | 1:35.73 | 2:23.62 | 3:08.20 |
11 | Charlotte Caskie | 11 | Hasc | 3:08.41 | 44.19 | 1:32.10 | 2:21.06 | 3:08.41 |
12 | Anna MacLeod | 12 | Sas | 3:08.78 | 44.94 | 1:33.36 | 2:22.36 | 3:08.78 |
13 | Kirstyn Calder | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:09.15 | 46.25 | 1:34.78 | 2:23.02 | 3:09.15 |
14 | Victoria Duncan | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:09.27 | 45.69 | 1:34.35 | 2:23.00 | 3:09.27 |
15 | Charlotte Hughes | 11 | Milngavie &b | 3:12.02 | 43.87 | 1:33.68 | 2:26.04 | 3:12.02 |
16 | Elizabeth Winton | 12 | Stirling | 3:12.98 | 47.04 | 1:35.94 | 2:25.56 | 3:12.98 |
17 | Harriet Brown | 12 | Bo'ness | 3:14.80 | 47.00 | 1:36.27 | 2:26.10 | 3:14.80 |
18 | Sophie Hunter | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:14.94 | 46.53 | 1:36.49 | 2:26.58 | 3:14.94 |
19 | Lily I Croll | 12 | Sas | 3:15.15 | 46.19 | 1:36.36 | 2:26.85 | 3:15.15 |
20 | Morgan Ross | 12 | Falkirk | 3:16.48 | 46.02 | 1:36.75 | 2:28.20 | 3:16.48 |
21 | Beth Ironside | 12 | Stirling | 3:17.40 | 45.47 | 1:35.42 | 2:24.62 | 3:17.40 |
22 | Eleanor Shrive | 12 | Sas | 3:17.75 | 45.94 | 1:37.43 | 2:29.30 | 3:17.75 |
23 | Cezara Ionescu | 12 | Sas | 3:18.23 | 46.29 | 1:37.67 | 2:28.93 | 3:18.23 |
24 | Rachel E Gillespie | 11 | Milngavie &b | 3:19.51 | 46.49 | 1:37.76 | 2:29.82 | 3:19.51 |
25 | Louise Wilson | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:20.95 | 47.91 | 1:39.66 | 2:32.19 | 3:20.95 |
26 | Katie Tulloch | 11 | Sas | 3:22.45 | 48.89 | 1:41.52 | 2:34.58 | 3:22.45 |
27 | Melissa Murray | 12 | Nairn District | 3:24.18 | 49.43 | 1:42.77 | 2:34.73 | 3:24.18 |
28 | Lucy Wall | 12 | Falkirk | 3:26.81 | 48.76 | 1:41.68 | 2:35.88 | 3:26.81 |
29 | Lucy Norris | 12 | Grangemouth | 3:28.39 | 49.24 | 1:43.51 | 2:37.32 | 3:28.39 |
30 | Rhian Davies | 12 | Stirling | 3:28.52 | 48.62 | 1:42.86 | 2:37.07 | 3:28.52 |
31 | Taylor Smith | 12 | Sas | 3:28.82 | 51.04 | 1:44.87 | 2:38.62 | 3:28.82 |
32 | Zoe Moore | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:30.51 | 53.31 | 1:46.58 | 2:40.12 | 3:30.51 |
33 | Chloe M Weatherston | 11 | Bo'ness | 3:32.82 | 52.23 | 1:46.85 | 2:42.55 | 3:32.82 |
34 | Molly Renton | 11 | Milngavie &b | 3:35.45 | 50.65 | 1:46.55 | 2:42.29 | 3:35.45 |