Event 302 Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Erin Holmes14East Kilbride5:10.931:51.81
4:36.245:10.93
2Eve White14Dumfries5:14.9133.281:11.321:51.622:31.62
3:16.874:03.214:39.515:14.91
3Bethany Brodie14East Kilbride5:25.7333.502:32.24
3:21.215:25.73
4Katie McIntyre14Lanark5:26.9236.261:17.692:00.562:42.15
3:25.714:10.174:49.475:26.92
5Heather Lees14Falkirk Otter5:30.9834.651:15.261:58.462:40.77
3:26.644:14.594:54.015:30.98
6Erin E Robertson14S Ayrshire ST5:32.8935.051:19.492:03.222:45.92
3:30.994:16.974:55.895:32.89
7Eilidh K Love14Inverclyde5:38.7636.611:59.832:44.11
3:34.264:24.275:01.965:38.76
8Robyn L Hill14Cumbernauld5:50.5236.241:20.182:05.272:49.28
3:39.154:30.945:11.415:50.52
9Rachel Speirs14Bellshill Sharks5:54.4837.231:20.522:04.622:48.00
3:41.104:33.885:14.385:54.48
10Morgan Tonner14Bellshill Sharks6:04.0536.671:21.022:06.072:51.29
3:43.484:42.075:25.726:04.05
11Shawney Millar14Alloa6:13.1440.491:29.212:15.703:02.93
3:57.394:52.175:33.946:13.14

Event 302 Girls 15 Year Olds 400 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Olivia Jackson15East Kilbride5:09.8432.971:10.921:51.372:31.86
3:14.373:59.204:36.045:09.84
2Ella Shilliday15Stirling Swim5:09.9833.851:10.891:50.212:28.82
3:14.023:58.864:34.935:09.98
3Robyn Patrick15Lanark5:10.8335.031:14.691:53.812:32.81
3:16.714:00.094:36.405:10.83
4Meg Finnon15East Kilbride5:10.9533.431:11.141:51.812:33.11
4:38.465:10.95
5Kirstin Clark15Co Glasgow ST5:14.1432.741:09.711:49.612:27.76
3:14.084:01.494:38.775:14.14
6Robyn E Dickson15Co Glasgow ST5:15.7834.411:14.281:54.282:33.79
3:18.994:03.704:40.475:15.78
7Rachel Saxon15East Kilbride5:22.3835.581:19.841:58.502:36.89
3:23.674:10.194:46.795:22.38
8Aisla Gordon15Stirling Swim5:28.5735.251:16.571:57.802:38.68
3:26.814:15.294:52.385:28.57
9Michelle D Hoffin15S Ayrshire ST5:31.1135.871:19.271:57.902:36.35
3:26.484:14.954:53.415:31.11
10Meghan Branney15Dumfries5:38.2236.401:18.182:00.812:41.51
3:31.444:21.195:00.585:38.22
11Alix Muir15Dumfries5:42.2636.831:18.702:04.102:47.51
3:37.124:26.415:04.565:42.26
12Morgan Carmichael15Rutherglen5:49.9834.211:16.522:00.712:42.70
3:34.484:27.255:09.565:49.98

Event 302 Girls 16 & Over 400 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Camilla Hattersley18Co Glasgow ST4:49.3831.811:08.311:44.512:21.88
3:02.203:44.274:17.684:49.38
2Victoria Milburn18Co Glasgow ST5:06.5333.191:09.931:48.072:25.28
3:10.713:56.734:32.475:06.53
3Shannon McClelland18Dumfries5:13.3234.191:14.491:54.952:34.21
3:16.874:01.024:38.025:13.32
4Rosie Wynne16East Kilbride5:17.6136.091:19.292:02.282:43.57
3:25.774:07.624:43.425:17.61
5Emily Bryce16Grangemouth5:22.9334.191:13.011:55.702:37.40
3:23.774:09.724:46.775:22.93
6Connie H Mackay18Ren 965:24.6434.401:15.651:57.502:38.70
3:23.494:10.264:48.095:24.64
7Lisa Currie16East Kilbride5:28.6534.971:15.881:54.902:36.18
3:24.104:14.444:51.535:28.65
8Lorna Gemmell16Lanark5:32.4637.451:18.942:02.902:45.97
3:33.254:19.084:56.745:32.46
9Kirsty Miller16East Kilbride5:36.6935.321:16.151:56.672:37.11
3:28.634:20.514:58.605:36.69
10Alyson Henderson16Lanark5:47.3935.481:18.622:04.372:49.09
3:40.224:32.145:10.655:47.39
11Eilidh Murray16Motherwell &W6:01.9937.321:20.552:06.282:51.31
3:46.384:41.535:21.966:01.99
12Sarah Richardson16Lanark6:05.5740.322:11.572:58.75
3:49.934:43.986:05.57