Event 201 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Erin Holmes14East Kilbride2:30.2533.941:12.851:55.942:30.25
2Erin E Robertson14S Ayrshire ST2:30.6734.161:15.381:56.442:30.67
3Eve White14Dumfries2:32.4131.941:11.251:57.302:32.41
4Katie McIntyre14Lanark2:33.4635.061:14.111:56.542:33.46
5Emily Hewitson14Dumfries2:35.4335.441:15.092:00.342:35.43
6Heather Lees14Falkirk Otter2:35.8035.221:16.532:00.382:35.80
7Kate Storey14Helensburgh2:36.2334.941:13.321:59.422:36.23
8Eilidh K Love14Inverclyde2:41.7635.591:17.772:07.442:41.76
9Rachel Speirs14Bellshill Sharks2:49.9937.611:20.182:11.532:49.99
10Melissa Miller14Bellshill Sharks2:50.4536.881:19.512:10.262:50.45
11Jenna Cooper14Falkirk Otter2:52.5240.171:22.602:14.832:52.52
12Morgan Tonner14Bellshill Sharks2:52.9037.851:21.942:13.442:52.90
13Alex Macfarlane14Helensburgh2:54.6041.911:22.352:16.682:54.60
14Emma Kennedy14Larkhall2:54.9442.341:28.532:17.372:54.94
15Jodie Thorburn14Motherwell &W2:55.4938.681:22.612:15.672:55.49
16Carla Brawley14Motherwell &W2:55.9339.302:55.932:55.93
17Milly Ronan14S Ayrshire ST2:56.1841.591:24.312:16.602:56.18
18Shawney Millar14Alloa2:57.6139.811:26.812:19.732:57.61
19Gillian Gibson14Rutherglen2:57.6737.261:25.512:17.452:57.67
20Lina Guarin14Rutherglen2:59.2937.691:24.552:16.072:59.29
21Heather Campbell14Scotia3:00.0240.361:25.152:18.523:00.02
22Rebecca Love14Hamilton3:02.1441.431:26.362:19.763:02.14
23Rachel G Mackay14Cumbernauld3:02.1643.041:27.542:21.773:02.16
24Leah Thomson14East Kilbride3:03.2741.231:27.782:20.303:03.27
--Emily Eason14Stirling SwimDQ38.761:23.192:08.97DQ

Event 201 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Olivia Jackson15East Kilbride2:30.0732.751:12.951:55.682:30.07
2Meg Finnon15East Kilbride2:31.0632.171:11.571:56.512:31.06
3Robyn Patrick15Lanark2:31.5033.931:13.621:56.842:31.50
4Robyn E Dickson15Co Glasgow ST2:32.5134.501:13.361:57.282:32.51
5Ella Shilliday15Stirling Swim2:33.5933.651:14.521:58.232:33.59
6Michelle D Hoffin15S Ayrshire ST2:34.7135.171:13.172:00.732:34.71
7Rachel Saxon15East Kilbride2:35.6135.231:13.232:00.792:35.61
8Meghan Branney15Dumfries2:38.4435.721:14.932:02.422:38.44
9Alix Muir15Dumfries2:41.5535.391:18.172:06.212:41.55
10Aisla Gordon15Stirling Swim2:43.3136.301:17.622:07.452:43.31
11Morgan Carmichael15Rutherglen2:45.5135.341:16.922:07.742:45.51
12Kaitlin Stevenson15Co Glasgow ST2:47.5238.541:19.222:08.362:47.52
13Beth Gallagher15Stirling Swim2:52.0838.231:22.792:11.592:52.08

Event 201 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley

NameAgeClub TimeSplits
1Abbie Houston18Dumfries2:27.5833.391:55.372:27.58
2Victoria Milburn18Co Glasgow ST2:28.1632.991:11.721:55.002:28.16
3Shannon McClelland18Dumfries2:29.3233.581:12.481:54.082:29.32
4Katinka Merchan21Stirling Swim2:32.3232.281:09.621:57.162:32.32
5Connie H Mackay18Ren 962:32.4633.311:13.211:56.902:32.46
6Rosie Wynne16East Kilbride2:34.1136.121:19.352:00.752:34.11
7Jennifer Scott17Larkhall2:35.4833.171:11.971:59.002:35.48
8Zoe Scott17Co Glasgow ST2:35.7534.771:12.662:01.812:35.75
9Lisa Currie16East Kilbride2:36.5134.722:01.512:36.51
10Terri Johnston17Dumfries2:36.8834.322:00.232:36.88
11Emma Mason16Stirling Swim2:37.6333.361:14.312:01.612:37.63
12Sarah Clelland16Bellshill Sharks2:37.991:13.132:02.092:37.99
13Lorna Gemmell16Lanark2:40.6036.011:18.632:05.462:40.60
14Bethany More16Kilmarnock2:42.8434.731:17.832:04.352:42.84
15Jasmin Sengupta16Stirling Swim2:52.5735.291:19.382:12.292:52.57
16Lauren Pettigrew19East Kilbride2:53.6240.181:23.382:14.412:53.62
17Sarah Richardson16Lanark2:56.0338.611:23.032:15.902:56.03
18Dale Gillies16Stirling Swim2:56.5938.451:26.402:16.712:56.59
19Dorothea N McInnes17Rutherglen2:59.8438.521:23.532:20.072:59.84
--Lucy Illingworth16S Ayrshire STDQ34.251:58.02DQ