Event 301 Mens 50 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time |
1 | Barry Murphy | 24 | Ireland | J29.60 |
2 | Ieuan Lloyd | 19 | Wales | J24.36 |
3 | Kieran McGuckin | 22 | Scotland | J24.55 |
4 | Curtis Coulter | 18 | Ireland-NS | J23.92 |
5 | Otto Putland | 19 | Wales-NS | J24.06 |
6 | Brian E O'Sullivan | 18 | Ireland-NS | J24.41 |
7 | David Prendergast | 18 | Ireland-NS | J24.42 |
8 | Stephen Milne | 19 | Scotland-NS | J24.75 |
9 | Jordan Hughes | 16 | Scotland-NS | J25.05 |
10 | Ruairi Kirkwood | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | J25.06 |
11 | Will Rosson | 17 | Wales-NS | J25.30 |
12 | Daniel Jervis | 15 | Wales-NS | J25.55 |
13 | Alastair Kirkwood | 17 | Co Glasgow ST | J25.67 |
14 | Andrew Rodgie | 24 | Edinburgh Univ | J25.74 |
15 | Ewan J Govan | 19 | Milngavie &B | J25.79 |
16 | Jack McComish | 17 | Lanark | J26.02 |
17 | Jack Szaranek | 15 | Carnegie | J26.18 |
18 | Ian P Porteous | 22 | Co Glasgow ST | J26.19 |
19 | Ross Brown | 17 | Cumbernauld | J26.26 |
20 | Kieran L Brand | 14 | S Ayrshire ST | J26.27 |
21 | Craig McGlashan | 24 | W Dunbartonshire | J26.33 |
22 | Ross Leslie | 14 | Rutherglen | J26.49 |
23 | Ross Hughes | 15 | Scottish Y.D.S. | J26.58 |
24 | Jack Elby | 15 | East Kilbride | J26.63 |
25 | Daniel Fisher | 15 | Cumbernauld | J26.67 |
26 | Ewan Christie | 17 | Milngavie &B | J26.72 |
27 | Callum A Baxter | 18 | Cumbernauld | J26.79 |
27 | Cameron Park | 16 | East Kilbride | J26.79 |
29 | Ian Phillips | 17 | Co Glasgow ST | J26.81 |
30 | Gerald McIntyre | 14 | W Dunbartonshire | J26.84 |
31 | Adam Carnegie | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | J26.86 |
32 | Greg C Watson | 16 | Milngavie &B | J26.87 |
33 | Jamie Dominick | 16 | Dunoon | J26.94 |
34 | Scott Jackson | 18 | Co Glasgow ST | J26.96 |
35 | Michael Allison | 18 | East Kilbride | J27.12 |
36 | Calum Reid | 17 | Warrender | J27.14 |
37 | Ryan Buchanan | 14 | Bellshill Sharks | J27.35 |
37 | Martin McInnes | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | J27.35 |
39 | Mark McCrae | 15 | East Kilbride | J27.48 |
40 | Adam T Melville | 18 | Cumbernauld | J27.69 |
41 | Daniel Costello | 17 | East Kilbride | J27.71 |
42 | Josh Mitchell | 13 | S Ayrshire ST | J27.79 |
43 | Euan Dalgleish | 15 | S W Lothian | J27.83 |
44 | Patrick D Smith | 14 | S Ayrshire ST | J27.84 |
45 | Tony Doogan | 16 | Cumbernauld | J27.91 |
46 | David Archibald | 15 | Larkhall | J28.01 |
47 | Ross Brennan | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | J28.02 |
48 | Jamie Marshall | 18 | Alloa | J28.17 |
49 | James Collyer | 13 | Scottish Y.D.S. | J28.18 |
50 | Andrew R Irvine | 16 | Stirling Swim | J28.37 |
51 | Mark Mullen | 17 | Hamilton | J28.52 |
52 | Jack Williamson | 14 | Ren 96 | J28.61 |
53 | Innes Campbell | 18 | Hamilton | J28.63 |
54 | Jordan O'Hare | 15 | Lanark | J28.69 |
55 | Jamie Carroll | 20 | Kingston | J28.74 |
56 | Alasdair Lannigan | 13 | W Dunbartonshire | J28.90 |
57 | Robert Dalgleish | 17 | S W Lothian | J28.97 |
58 | Andrew A MacDonald | 15 | Cumbernauld | J29.00 |
58 | David Wood | 14 | Kingston | J29.00 |
60 | Iain Fletcher | 12 | Milngavie &B | J29.04 |
61 | Scott Birtles | 14 | Dun City Aqu | J29.43 |