Event 201 Girls 10-11 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Scully, Emma C | 11 | N Ayrshire | 2:46.16 | 35.75 | 1:17.80 | 2:07.06 | 2:46.16 |
2 | Lawrie, Kirstin | 11 | Falkirk Otter | 2:57.25 | 36.87 | 1:22.48 | 2:17.10 | 2:57.25 |
3 | Watt, Anya | 11 | Dumfries | 2:57.44 | 37.99 | 1:24.13 | 2:18.26 | 2:57.44 |
4 | Malone, Amy | 11 | Stirling | 3:00.93 | 42.64 | 1:26.85 | 2:21.75 | 3:00.93 |
5 | Griffiths, Kirsty | 11 | Hamilton | 3:01.11 | 41.33 | 1:26.51 | 2:20.99 | 3:01.11 |
6 | Mathieson, Rosie E | 11 | East Kilbride | 3:01.25 | 40.99 | 1:30.65 | 2:22.26 | 3:01.25 |
7 | Gemmell, Emma L | 11 | Cumbernauld | 3:01.27 | 38.63 | 1:25.14 | 2:20.11 | 3:01.27 |
8 | Buchanan, Kimmy | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:04.52 | 45.16 | 1:32.18 | 2:23.35 | 3:04.52 |
9 | Mein, Abigail | 11 | Rutherglen | 3:05.07 | 43.00 | 1:29.13 | 2:23.71 | 3:05.07 |
10 | Young, Molly | 11 | Rutherglen | 3:06.12 | 44.38 | 1:30.41 | 2:24.71 | 3:06.12 |
11 | Miller, Lisa | 11 | East Kilbride | 3:08.10 | 41.28 | 1:30.31 | 2:26.07 | 3:08.10 |
12 | Addyman, Lauren | 11 | Cumbernauld | 3:08.59 | 42.71 | 1:31.60 | 2:28.97 | 3:08.59 |
Event 201 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Duffy, Caitlin | 12 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:45.48 | 38.66 | 1:19.48 | 2:09.32 | 2:45.48 |
2 | MacDonald, Zoe | 12 | Milngavie &B | 2:47.13 | 35.55 | 1:18.90 | 2:11.44 | 2:47.13 |
3 | Niven, Megan | 12 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:49.79 | 38.03 | 1:18.55 | 2:12.73 | 2:49.79 |
4 | Buchan, Lucy | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:50.63 | 37.73 | 1:22.56 | 2:12.79 | 2:50.63 |
5 | Matthewson, Rebecca | 12 | Stirling | 2:51.49 | 38.03 | 1:22.28 | 2:13.72 | 2:51.49 |
6 | Greig, Bobbi | 12 | East Kilbride | 2:52.68 | 40.29 | 1:25.39 | 2:14.95 | 2:52.68 |
7 | Donald, Katie | 12 | Lanark | 2:53.27 | 38.53 | 1:25.52 | 2:13.19 | 2:53.27 |
8 | Leslie, Hazel | 12 | Rutherglen | 2:56.26 | 38.47 | 1:21.43 | 2:16.65 | 2:56.26 |
9 | Montagu, Chloe | 12 | East Kilbride | 2:56.76 | 41.92 | 1:28.63 | 2:18.00 | 2:56.76 |
10 | Alexander, Chloe | 12 | East Kilbride | 2:57.10 | 40.75 | 1:27.04 | 2:18.69 | 2:57.10 |
11 | Bullivant, Adrianna | 12 | Stranraer | 2:57.13 | 38.22 | 1:25.38 | 2:18.95 | 2:57.13 |
12 | MacGregor, Annabel | 12 | Dumfries | 2:59.27 | 40.10 | 1:23.38 | 2:19.48 | 2:59.27 |
13 | Anton, Kerrie | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:00.00 | 41.53 | 1:26.26 | 2:20.44 | 3:00.00 |
Event 201 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Robertson, Erin E | 13 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:34.97 | 34.54 | 1:15.56 | 1:59.41 | 2:34.97 |
2 | Miller, Nikki | 13 | East Kilbride | 2:42.15 | 35.23 | 1:17.01 | 2:04.93 | 2:42.15 |
3 | Storey, Kate | 13 | Helensburgh | 2:44.41 | 34.67 | 1:17.87 | 2:05.88 | 2:44.41 |
4 | Dickson, Jennifer | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:45.40 | 38.71 | 1:20.58 | 2:08.55 | 2:45.40 |
5 | Brodie, Bethany | 13 | East Kilbride | 2:45.90 | 34.48 | 1:17.33 | 2:07.63 | 2:45.90 |
6 | Lees, Heather | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:46.27 | 35.33 | 1:18.61 | 2:08.05 | 2:46.27 |
7 | McIntyre, Katie | 13 | Lanark | 2:46.92 | 36.56 | 1:20.76 | 2:07.61 | 2:46.92 |
8 | Love, Eilidh K | 13 | Inverclyde | 2:49.25 | 35.71 | 1:20.66 | 2:10.48 | 2:49.25 |
9 | Amato, Nicole | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:49.48 | 37.74 | 1:19.54 | 2:12.89 | 2:49.48 |
10 | Wright, Jane | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:49.74 | 36.55 | 1:20.19 | 2:12.61 | 2:49.74 |
11 | Kettrick, Sophie | 13 | Alloa | 2:50.43 | 38.17 | 1:23.59 | 2:12.98 | 2:50.43 |
12 | Speirs, Rachel | 13 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:53.95 | 38.76 | 1:22.67 | 2:15.50 | 2:53.95 |
13 | Sword, Linzi | 13 | Falkirk Otter | 2:55.60 | 37.80 | 1:22.73 | 2:15.89 | 2:55.60 |
14 | Campbell, Caitlin | 13 | Kintyre | 2:55.76 | 36.87 | 1:23.44 | 2:15.66 | 2:55.76 |
15 | Munro, Rebecca | 13 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:57.20 | 39.33 | 1:22.90 | 2:18.75 | 2:57.20 |