Event 404 Boys 10 & Under 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Michael Flynn 10Cumbernauld 5:35.70 37.75 1:20.55 2:03.71 2:47.70
3:29.83 4:13.34 4:56.59 5:35.70
2Hugh Taylor 10Haddington 5:45.41 39.01 1:23.06 2:07.38 2:52.98
3:38.10 4:22.12 5:06.01 5:45.41
3Eric Davey 9Dun City Aqu 6:01.44 41.76 1:27.76 2:16.31 3:01.96
3:46.68 4:32.69 5:18.38 6:01.44
4Kieran Rafferty 10Carnegie 6:19.61 41.70 1:30.75 2:18.76 3:06.75
3:55.10 4:44.72 5:33.26 6:19.61

Event 404 Boys 11-12 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Duncan McKinney 12Cumbernauld 4:35.62 31.19 1:06.56 1:42.03 2:17.19
2:52.93 3:28.48 4:02.68 4:35.62
2Jamie Macdonald 12Warrender 4:57.13 34.38 1:12.00 1:49.96 2:28.34
3:06.24 3:43.88 4:21.70 4:57.13
3Joe Ewing 11Warrender 4:58.46 34.89 1:12.93 1:51.15 2:29.67
3:08.12 3:46.25 4:23.57 4:58.46
4Harris Bruce 11Incas 4:58.91 33.92 1:11.81 1:50.52 2:28.52
3:06.88 3:45.06 4:22.82 4:58.91
5Joe Tait 12Heart Of Mid 5:01.08 34.38 1:13.11 1:51.53 2:30.03
3:08.66 3:47.08 4:25.29 5:01.08
6Jonathan Christie 12EastKilbride 5:01.41 33.53 1:11.45 1:49.82 2:28.10
3:07.17 3:45.71 4:24.59 5:01.41
7James Reilly 12EastKilbride 5:02.76 33.71 1:11.26 1:49.86 2:28.66
3:07.74 3:46.69 4:26.26 5:02.76
8JJ Moultrie-Waring 12Incas 5:07.93 33.93 1:12.12 1:51.60 2:31.57
3:11.74 3:51.76 4:30.31 5:07.93
9Callum Barnes 12Carnegie 5:09.62 35.46 1:14.63 1:53.62 2:33.11
3:11.54 3:51.84 4:30.66 5:09.62
10Charles De Beaux 12Warrender 5:11.78 35.74 1:14.70 1:54.09 2:34.34
3:14.50 3:53.99 4:33.91 5:11.78
11Stewart Brodie 11EastKilbride 5:14.12 35.18 1:14.29 1:55.32 2:35.21
3:15.20 3:55.60 4:36.22 5:14.12
12Logan Eason 12Warrender 5:16.06 35.21 1:14.98 1:55.62 2:35.94
3:17.78 3:58.34 4:37.74 5:16.06
13James Gray 12Incas 5:17.48 36.10 1:15.84 1:56.41 2:37.06
3:17.47 3:58.08 4:38.39 5:17.48
14Calum Chittleburgh 12Warrender 5:22.72 35.69 1:17.16 1:58.36 2:40.02
3:20.71 4:00.82 4:42.46 5:22.72
15Jay Aitken 12Heart Of Mid 5:28.58 36.41 1:17.78 1:59.57 2:42.20
3:23.94 4:06.24 4:48.12 5:28.58
16Luca D'Adderio Polloc 12Warrender 5:29.90 37.49 1:18.32 2:00.47 2:42.33
3:24.39 4:07.09 4:48.67 5:29.90
17Peter Morgan 12Warrender 5:34.69 37.89 1:19.84 2:02.59 2:45.49
3:28.04 4:10.72 4:53.56 5:34.69
18Matthew Moloney 12Carnegie 5:35.60 36.71 1:19.57 2:02.93 2:46.19
3:29.54 4:12.97 4:54.26 5:35.60
19Craig Taylor 12EastKilbride 5:44.02 37.38 1:19.30 2:02.31 2:45.49
3:28.92 4:14.94 4:59.69 5:44.02
20Callum MacDonald 11Burntisland 5:44.48 40.24 1:24.29 2:08.47 2:52.39
3:37.87 4:22.39 5:06.12 5:44.48
21Angus Rutherford 12Heart Of Mid 5:55.72 38.97 1:23.85 2:09.22 2:55.41
3:41.56 4:27.92 5:13.68 5:55.72
22Rory Young 11Heart Of Mid 5:56.32 40.80 1:25.79 2:11.36 2:58.59
3:44.40 4:31.16 5:15.53 5:56.32

Event 404 Boys 13-14 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Jack Harrison 14Incas 4:17.76 29.61 1:02.63 1:35.37 2:08.19
2:40.64 3:13.61 3:46.39 4:17.76
2Ruairidh Lawless 13Carnegie 4:36.11 31.64 1:05.98 1:41.18 2:16.47
2:51.66 3:27.08 4:02.32 4:36.11
3Scott Birtles 14Dun City Aqu 4:36.14 31.62 1:06.18 1:41.37 2:16.68
2:52.20 3:27.39 4:02.33 4:36.14
4Arran Stowe 14Fins 4:36.52 31.21 1:05.88 1:41.07 2:16.54
2:51.86 3:27.02 4:02.80 4:36.52
5Jamie Ingledew 14Dun City Aqu 4:41.37 31.50 1:06.85 1:42.72 2:18.27
2:54.15 3:30.67 4:06.85 4:41.37
6Jack Williamson 14EastKilbride 4:51.35 31.22 1:06.31 1:43.06 2:20.38
2:58.04 3:35.93 4:14.47 4:51.35
7Benjo Duheric 13Warrender 4:56.18 34.25 1:11.99 1:49.58 2:28.03
3:05.62 3:43.08 4:20.62 4:56.18
8John Laurenson 14Warrender 4:57.25 33.93 1:12.49 1:51.15 2:28.95
3:07.51 3:45.14 4:21.75 4:57.25
9Samuel McKiddie 14Dun City Aqu 5:00.24 34.32 1:11.76 1:49.47 2:27.46
3:05.63 3:44.25 4:22.34 5:00.24
10Greg Roberts 14Dun City Aqu 5:04.92 34.46 1:12.14 1:50.72 2:29.09
3:08.49 3:47.60 4:26.98 5:04.92
11Angus Johnstone 13Heart Of Mid 5:09.74 35.32 1:14.35 1:54.97 2:35.34
3:15.11 3:55.06 4:33.72 5:09.74
12Cameron Cavanagh 13EastKilbride 5:15.60 34.02 1:14.32 1:54.04 2:34.61
3:15.58 3:56.20 4:36.77 5:15.60
13Lewis Hall 13Heart Of Mid 5:30.82 36.10 1:16.99 1:59.40 2:42.07
3:25.61 4:09.02 4:52.05 5:30.82
14Andrew Weatherston 14Bo'ness 5:36.50 36.84 1:19.17 2:03.04 2:46.61
3:30.33 4:13.56 4:56.07 5:36.50

Event 404 Boys 15 & Over 400 Metre Freestyle

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1James Lowder 15Heart Of Mid 4:17.25 29.67 1:02.00 1:34.53 2:07.31
2:40.32 3:13.75 3:46.77 4:17.25
2Sean Figgins 15EastKilbride 4:46.28 31.88 1:07.89 1:44.76 2:22.30
2:57.96 3:34.57 4:11.17 4:46.28
3Simon MacDonald 15Warrender 4:49.11 32.48 1:08.62 1:45.43 2:23.13
3:00.12 3:38.55 4:15.05 4:49.11
4Lewis Galloway 15Warrender 5:03.47 35.55 1:14.53 1:53.39 2:32.39
3:11.81 3:50.89 4:28.46 5:03.47
Top