Event 201 Womens 200 Metre Individual Medley

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Hannah Miley 24Garioch 2:17.47 30.71 1:04.98 1:44.07 2:17.47
2Emily Jones 18Aberdeen 2:20.48 29.68 1:05.25 1:45.91 2:20.48
3Rachael O'Donnell 17Carnegie 2:20.88 29.76 1:05.88 1:47.43 2:20.88
4Alice Tennant * 20Swansea Uni 2:21.11 30.40 1:06.04 1:47.05 2:21.11
5Raquel Matos 17East Lothian 2:22.27 28.72 1:03.90 1:47.99 2:22.27
6Orla Adams 18Garioch 2:22.30 31.58 1:07.63 1:49.73 2:22.30
7Sian Morgan 19Edinburgh Un 2:23.21 30.29 1:06.95 1:51.02 2:23.21
8Sally Wood 23Warrender 2:24.60 31.59 1:09.31 1:51.35 2:24.60
9Laura Dawson 20Newburn 2:24.95 29.77 1:06.35 1:51.93 2:24.95
10Rachel Masson 18South Aberde 2:25.19 29.94 1:07.62 1:51.50 2:25.19
11Kirstin McKinley 18Co Glasgow 2:25.35 30.83 1:07.20 1:50.64 2:25.35
12Kathleen Dawson * 16Warrington W 2:26.61 30.15 1:06.97 1:53.26 2:26.61
13Rachel Sharples 17East Lothian 2:27.03 30.24 1:08.57 1:54.05 2:27.03
14Sara Hamilton 19South Aberde 2:27.94 31.18 1:09.55 1:54.18 2:27.94
15Tain Bruce 15Carnegie 2:28.54 30.92 1:08.61 1:54.20 2:28.54
16Gillian Clark 17East Lothian 2:28.56 30.12 1:08.14 1:54.69 2:28.56
17Leanna Marshall 19NorthLanark 2:28.78 30.64 1:09.85 1:52.84 2:28.78
18Kirsty Armstrong 14B.E.S.T. 2:29.11 30.94 1:08.91 1:53.62 2:29.11
19Alix Eastham 18Eyemouth 2:29.30 30.46 1:07.48 1:52.56 2:29.30
20Shannon McClelland 18Dumfries 2:29.54 32.51 1:11.45 1:53.71 2:29.54
21Laura Gillingham 17Derwentside 2:30.11 31.40 1:09.97 1:55.41 2:30.11
22Heather Lawson 18SwimTrafford 2:30.31 31.86 1:09.75 1:54.16 2:30.31
23Emily Grant 16Coast 2:30.48 31.63 1:07.23 1:54.73 2:30.48
24Chanel Sneddon 14F.I.R.S.T. 2:30.69 31.62 1:10.32 1:56.59 2:30.69
25Elinor Spencer 18Highland 2:30.76 31.24 1:10.50 1:55.91 2:30.76
26Joanna Whitelaw 17East Lothian 2:30.98 31.69 1:09.35 1:55.12 2:30.98
27Hannah Soutar 19Heart Of Mid 2:31.47 32.47 1:11.04 1:54.24 2:31.47
28Eve White 14Dumfries 2:31.52 31.58 1:09.43 1:56.72 2:31.52
29Katie Philips 16St Thomas 2:32.49 31.86 1:10.57 1:56.66 2:32.49
30Camilla Hattersley 18Co Glasgow 2:32.70 31.47 1:10.87 1:56.65 2:32.70
30Ruth Gordon 15Highland 2:32.70 32.50 1:11.65 1:56.07 2:32.70
32Meghan Feld 16South Aberde 2:32.87 33.39 1:13.40 1:58.55 2:32.87
33Kimberley MacKay 15Midlothian 2:32.89 32.76 1:12.07 1:56.27 2:32.89
34Danielle Joyce 17N Ayrshire 2:33.20 33.05 1:11.84 1:59.36 2:33.20
35Sophia Green 13Elgin 2:33.23 33.15 1:12.63 1:57.35 2:33.23
36Lauren McKenzie 15Elgin 2:33.33 32.77 1:12.59 1:59.44 2:33.33
37Meg Finnon 15South Lanark 2:33.56 31.33 1:12.10 1:59.55 2:33.56
38Kirsty Hunter 17East Lothian 2:33.70 32.51 1:12.04 1:57.58 2:33.70
39Shona Mackie 16West Lothian 2:34.36 33.09 1:11.07 1:57.43 2:34.36
40Elizabeth Lim 15Warrender 2:34.59 31.71 1:11.52 1:59.25 2:34.59
41Anna Fleming 13Co Glasgow 2:34.75 31.94 1:12.40 2:00.82 2:34.75
42Ella Shilliday 15Stirling 2:34.86 33.99 1:12.75 1:58.89 2:34.86
43Lauren Doughty 14Dun City Aqu 2:35.23 33.29 1:15.93 1:59.53 2:35.23
44Caitlin Burns 18Stirling 2:36.69 31.89 1:13.13 2:00.82 2:36.69
45Tiffany Bachelet 16East Lothian 2:36.78 31.84 1:13.22 1:59.05 2:36.78
46Kirsty Niblock 17Warrender 2:38.91 33.53 1:14.33 2:03.32 2:38.91
47Reagan Doig ~ 15Perth City 2:43.77 34.65 1:18.45 2:06.96 2:43.77
48Hope Gordon ~ 19Stirling 3:26.78 44.43 1:36.91 2:43.43 3:26.78
49Beth Johnston ~ 12B.E.S.T. 3:46.69 52.75 1:52.71 2:56.87 3:46.69
Top