Event 404 Womens 200 Metre Breaststroke

PosNameAgeClubTimeSplits
1Kathryn Johnstone 23Edinburgh Un 2:34.55 33.34 1:12.32 1:52.60 2:34.55
2Kerry Buchan 26UniOfStirl 2:35.31 34.80 1:14.25 1:54.92 2:35.31
3Rachael O'Donnell 17Carnegie 2:35.83 35.97 1:15.50 1:55.30 2:35.83
4Emily Jones 18Aberdeen 2:38.88 35.41 1:15.30 1:56.78 2:38.88
5Hayley Monteith 19Edinburgh Un 2:40.88 36.20 1:16.87 1:59.08 2:40.88
6Hannah Soutar 19Heart Of Mid 2:42.16 35.82 1:16.93 1:59.53 2:42.16
7Alice Tennant 20Swansea Uni 2:42.17 36.23 1:16.38 1:58.60 2:42.17
8Orla Adams 18Garioch 2:42.81 36.74 1:18.29 2:00.40 2:42.81
9Emma Chittleburgh 15Warrender 2:44.83 38.12 1:20.37 2:03.18 2:44.83
10Lucy Howarth 16Co Newcastle 2:45.76 37.02 1:19.15 2:02.62 2:45.76
11Lauren Sutherland 14Midlothian 2:46.67 36.92 1:19.40 2:02.99 2:46.67
12Shannon McClelland 18Dumfries 2:47.09 37.46 1:19.78 2:03.57 2:47.09
13Shona Mackie 16West Lothian 2:48.69 38.16 1:20.61 2:04.81 2:48.69
14Heather Lawson 18SwimTrafford 2:49.28 39.03 1:22.30 2:05.37 2:49.28
15Erin Robertson 14Sth Ayrshire 2:49.32 37.62 1:21.56 2:06.11 2:49.32
16Abbey Cunningham 19Co Newcastle 2:49.56 39.34 1:22.11 2:06.26 2:49.56
17Chanel Sneddon 14F.I.R.S.T. 2:50.26 38.99 1:22.95 2:06.41 2:50.26
18Robyn Patrick 15South Lanark 2:50.75 37.70 1:20.95 2:04.99 2:50.75
19Sophia Green 13Elgin 2:50.81 38.12 1:20.78 2:06.12 2:50.81
20Samantha Caulfield 16Carnegie 2:52.13 37.67 1:20.49 2:06.51 2:52.13
21Kimberley MacKay 15Midlothian 2:53.12 39.32 1:23.76 2:08.30 2:53.12
21Lauren Doughty 14Dun City Aqu 2:53.12 40.89 1:25.79 2:09.53 2:53.12
23Caitlin Tootill 17Coast 2:54.65 39.43 1:24.13 2:09.21 2:54.65
24Olivia Jackson 15South Lanark 2:54.66 39.51 1:24.05 2:09.34 2:54.66
25Katie Robertson 12Sth Ayrshire 2:54.70 40.10 1:25.46 2:10.00 2:54.70
26Francesca Christopher 17South Aberde 2:54.80 38.21 1:23.01 2:08.25 2:54.80
27Joanna Whitelaw 17East Lothian 2:55.53 40.50 1:23.96 2:09.34 2:55.53
28Lauren McKenzie 15Elgin 2:56.20 41.21 1:26.17 2:11.78 2:56.20
29Robyn Dickson 15Co Glasgow 2:56.55 39.60 1:24.47 2:09.80 2:56.55
30Kirsty Armstrong 14B.E.S.T. 2:56.57 39.77 1:24.16 2:10.58 2:56.57
31Connie Mackay 18Ren 96 2:56.59 38.59 1:23.60 2:09.01 2:56.59
32Meghan Feld 16South Aberde 2:56.78 40.04 1:26.13 2:11.99 2:56.78
33Victoria Reid 16Milngavie &b 2:57.72 40.21 1:26.08 2:12.58 2:57.72
34Louise Fair 14Heart Of Mid 2:58.61 39.34 1:25.51 2:12.08 2:58.61
35Katie McIntyre 14South Lanark 2:58.77 40.65 1:25.95 2:12.49 2:58.77
36Kirsty Hunter 17East Lothian 2:59.04 39.73 1:25.35 2:11.26 2:59.04
37Anya Reed 13F.I.R.S.T. 2:59.10 40.98 1:26.39 2:12.61 2:59.10
38Shannon Paterson 15West Lothian 2:59.21 39.50 1:26.22 2:12.30 2:59.21
39Meg Paterson 14Coast 2:59.22 39.19 1:25.15 2:11.58 2:59.22
40Lucy Walkup 17Carnegie 2:59.97 39.08 1:26.10 2:13.23 2:59.97
41Ella Shilliday 15Stirling 3:00.60 41.63 1:27.20 2:13.95 3:00.60
42Jennifer King 15N Ayrshire 3:00.68 41.47 1:27.65 2:14.43 3:00.68
43Paige Aitchison 17Heart Of Mid 3:02.51 39.49 1:25.14 2:13.03 3:02.51
44Eve Thompson 15West Dunbart 3:03.70 40.22 1:27.66 2:17.03 3:03.70
45Elizabeth Lim 15Warrender 3:04.67 41.25 1:27.74 2:16.64 3:04.67
--Hannah Miley 24Garioch NS
Top