Event 403 Girls 10 & Under 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Cole, Jenna | 9 | Bellshill Shark | 1:31.61 | | |
2 | Arnott, Isla | 10 | Falkirk | 1:34.04 | | |
3 | Murray, Laura | 10 | Stirling | 1:34.99 | | |
4 | West, Akira | 10 | Stirling | 1:36.75 | | |
5 | Hay, Katie | 10 | Grantown | 1:37.33 | | |
6 | Schulz, Jessica | 10 | Grantown | 1:37.70 | | |
7 | Young, Anna | 10 | Rutherglen | 1:37.81 | | |
8 | Drummond, Joy | 10 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:38.30 | | |
9 | Horn, Jori | 9 | Rutherglen | 1:39.90 | | |
10 | Craig, Mairi | 10 | Stirling | 1:40.02 | | |
11 | Baillie, Lauren | 9 | Claymores | 1:40.71 | | |
12 | Ingram, Hannah | 10 | Claymores | 1:41.54 | | |
13 | Graham, Neve | 10 | Cumbernauld | 1:46.54 | | |
14 | Paterson, Lucy | 10 | Cumbernauld | 1:47.30 | | |
15 | Hartley, Lucy-Ann | 10 | Alloa | 1:48.20 | | |
16 | Liddle, Hanna | 8 | Cumbernauld | 1:49.16 | | |
17 | Dall, Anna | 10 | Step Rock | 1:50.04 | | |
18 | Robinson, Laurie | 9 | Falkirk | 1:53.17 | | |
19 | Todd, Morven | 9 | Rutherglen | 1:53.18 | | |
20 | Ditchfield, Harriet | 9 | Stirling | 1:53.67 | | |
21 | Whyte, Shona | 8 | Alloa | 1:54.18 | | |
22 | Morton, Niamh | 10 | Alloa | 1:56.64 | | |
23 | Morton, Mairead | 9 | Alloa | 1:59.20 | | |
-- | McCappin, Lexine | 8 | Alloa | X1:53.92 | | |
Event 403 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McLellan, Hannah | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:19.14 | | |
2 | Rogerson, Abby | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:21.12 | | |
3 | Bestwick, Sophie | 12 | Rutherglen | 1:21.77 | | |
4 | Mooney, Ellie | 12 | Larkhall Asc | 1:23.18 | | |
5 | Knox, Georgia | 11 | Cumbernauld | 1:24.41 | | |
6 | Adams, Seren | 12 | Stirling | 1:24.88 | | |
7 | Davidson, Kailey | 12 | Stirling | 1:26.57 | | |
8 | Duffell, Bethany | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:26.88 | | |
9 | Noble, Mairi | 12 | Step Rock | 1:27.14 | | |
10 | Cook, Abby | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:27.92 | | |
11 | Maloney, Aimee | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:28.33 | | |
11 | Fleming, Chloe | 12 | Bellshill Shark | 1:28.33 | | |
13 | Swan, Anna | 11 | Alloa | 1:28.67 | | |
14 | Wilson, Louise | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:29.32 | | |
15 | Ratter, Kaila | 11 | Delting | 1:29.81 | | |
16 | Brown, Jena | 11 | Alloa | 1:29.88 | | |
17 | Kennedy, Claire | 11 | Larkhall Asc | 1:30.27 | | |
18 | Moncrieff, Louise | 12 | Cupar | 1:30.53 | | |
19 | Graham, Abby | 12 | Cumbernauld | 1:31.56 | | |
20 | Notman, Abbie | 12 | Stirling | 1:31.87 | | |
21 | Gauld, Alanna | 12 | Claymores | 1:32.48 | | |
22 | Wisely, Daisy | 11 | Grantown | 1:33.64 | | |
23 | Fotheringham, Mairian | 12 | Stirling | 1:33.69 | | |
24 | Archer, Sophie | 11 | Alloa | 1:34.45 | | |
25 | Campbell, Ellie | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:37.51 | | |
26 | Mitchell, Lucy | 12 | Claymores | 1:38.39 | | |
27 | Cathro, Bethany | 11 | Claymores | 1:39.71 | | |
28 | Weatherston, Chloe | 12 | Falkirk | 1:40.22 | | |
29 | Sneddon, Leah | 11 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:40.69 | | |
30 | McCall, Fiona | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:43.53 | | |
31 | Wilkie, Amy | 11 | Alloa | 1:44.74 | | |
32 | Perry, Anna | 12 | Delting | 1:47.32 | | |
33 | Hall, Olivia | 11 | Falkirk | 1:54.53 | | |
34 | Millar, Gabrielle | 12 | Alloa | 1:55.59 | | |
Event 403 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Train, Zoe | 13 | Cumbernauld | 1:21.45 | | |
2 | Pollock, Jennifer | 13 | Stirling | 1:21.62 | | |
3 | Millar, Shawney | 14 | Stirling | 1:22.03 | | |
4 | Ross, Morgan | 13 | Falkirk | 1:22.07 | | |
5 | Johnstone, Amy | 14 | Falkirk | 1:22.89 | | |
6 | Jevric, Milena | 13 | Stirling | 1:25.48 | | |
7 | Cleary, Catriona | 14 | Cupar | 1:26.73 | | |
8 | Moncrieff, Lindsay | 14 | Cupar | 1:27.00 | | |
9 | McMeekin, Libby | 14 | Grangemouth | 1:32.23 | | |
10 | Smith, Eva | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:35.26 | | |
11 | Oliphant, Sarah | 13 | Claymores | 1:35.59 | | |
12 | Greene, Aoibhann | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:38.40 | | |
13 | Hill, Elise | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:39.11 | | |
14 | Taylor, Megan | 13 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:41.50 | | |
Event 403 Girls 15 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Carmichael, Morgan | 16 | Rutherglen | 1:15.87 | | |
2 | Kennedy, Emma | 15 | Larkhall Asc | 1:15.90 | | |
3 | Sharratt, Emma | 15 | Step Rock | 1:16.44 | | |
4 | Moore, Toni | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:22.40 | | |
5 | Davies, Vhairi | 16 | Delting | 1:23.31 | | |
6 | Penman, Amy | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:29.05 | | |
7 | Scott, Rebecca | 15 | Larkhall Asc | 1:30.64 | | |
8 | McCombie, Alexandra | 15 | Claymores | 1:40.81 | | |