Event 306 Girls 10-11 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Green, Elise | 11 | Elgin | 2:42.34
|
2 | Grant, Bethan | 11 | Nairn District | 2:54.28
|
3 | Magill, Ceitidh | 11 | Inverness | 2:57.20
|
4 | Murray, Elaine | 11 | Peterhead Asc | 2:58.26
|
5 | Mackay, Alex | 11 | Thurso | 2:59.69
|
6 | Philip, Lauren | 11 | Grantown | 3:00.90
|
7 | Morris, Kirsti | 11 | Lerwick | 3:02.03
|
8 | Officer, Georgia | 10 | Elgin | 3:05.56
|
9 | MacDougall, Charlie | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.64
|
10 | Mackenzie, Eilidh | 10 | Tain | 3:11.22
|
11 | Mann, Ellen | 11 | Lerwick | 3:13.68
|
12 | Armstrong, Lily | 10 | Forres | 3:17.87
|
13 | Webster, Abby | 11 | NBKX | 3:30.00
|
14 | Murray, Codie | 10 | NBKX | 3:30.79
|
15 | Murray, Erin | 10 | NBKX | 3:33.99
|
16 | Rennie, Carmen | 10 | NBKX | 3:40.67
|
17 | Wood, Erica | 10 | NBKX | 3:43.66
|
18 | Hepburn, Emma | 11 | NBKX | 3:49.72
|
Event 306 Girls 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Prosser, Fay | 13 | Forres | 2:37.94
|
2 | Bain, Katie | 13 | Lerwick | 2:39.09
|
3 | Scott, Morven | 13 | Nairn District | 2:42.78
|
4 | Williamson, Lucy | 12 | Inverness | 2:43.15
|
5 | Thompson, Erika | 12 | NBKX | 2:46.44
|
6 | McDonald, Erin | 13 | Thurso | 2:47.96
|
7 | Duncan, Connie | 13 | Lerwick | 2:49.13
|
8 | Sandison, Lauren | 12 | Lerwick | 2:50.93
|
9 | Herbert, Amy | 13 | NBKX | 2:57.22
|
10 | Edwards, Jasmine | 12 | Hasc | 2:58.91
|
11 | Riise, Sarah Marie | 12 | Smasc | 3:00.59
|
12 | Hoath, Annabel | 12 | Nairn District | 3:03.02
|
13 | Nicoll, Eve | 12 | Thurso | 3:03.09
|
14 | Sutherland, Hope | 12 | NBKX | 3:05.09
|
15 | Smith, Jasmin | 12 | Smasc | 3:07.42
|
16 | Davidson, Anastasia | 13 | NBKX | 3:09.27
|
17 | Robertson, Ceira | 13 | Elgin | 3:13.26
|
18 | Price, Nina | 12 | Smasc | 3:13.38
|
19 | Hannen, Kate | 12 | Forres | 3:17.24
|
20 | Wilson, Eva | 12 | NBKX | 3:19.65
|
Event 306 Girls 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | McKenzie, Lauren | 15 | Elgin | 2:24.81
|
2 | Green, Sophia | 14 | Elgin | 2:29.20
|
3 | Sinclair, Kerris F | 14 | Orkney | 2:37.72
|
4 | Sutherland, Emma | 15 | Orkney | 2:38.21
|
5 | Hutchison, Anne | 15 | Lerwick | 2:38.50
|
6 | Hutcheon, Eleanor | 15 | Lerwick | 2:42.73
|
7 | Sutton, Jodie | 15 | Hasc | 2:44.51
|
8 | Smith, Rebecca | 14 | Grantown | 2:44.76
|
9 | Slater, Jay | 15 | NBKX | 2:44.97
|
10 | Morris, Sophie | 14 | Smasc | 2:47.55
|
11 | Nelson, Bailey | 14 | Tain | 2:48.75
|
12 | Jack, Bryony | 14 | Thurso | 2:49.06
|
13 | Davies, Caitlin | 14 | Peterhead Asc | 2:50.53
|
14 | Ross, Lois | 14 | Lerwick | 2:50.85
|
15 | Hutchison, Emmie | 15 | Lerwick | 2:55.44
|
16 | Murray, Kayleigh | 15 | Peterhead Asc | 2:56.44
|
17 | MacDonald, Lucy | 15 | Thurso | 2:57.15
|
18 | McCallum, Mhairi | 14 | Elgin | 2:57.97
|
19 | Willox, Lauren | 15 | Peterhead Asc | 3:00.00
|
20 | Pottinger, Innes | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.53
|
Event 306 Girls 16-18 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Herbert, Sophie | 16 | NBKX | 2:40.60
|
2 | Hammond, Hannah | 16 | NBKX | 3:06.75
|